FANDOM


2011 Rooster Cup was a competition during the 2010-11 season. The inaugural event of its kind, it was held at Patinoire Thierry Monier in Courbevoie, France.

Advanced Novice Boys Results Edit

Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Deniss Vasiljevs Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
109.67 1 1
2 Nicola Todeschini Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
95.25 4 2
3 Taichiro Yamakuma Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
94.82 3 5
4 Timofei Novaikin France
Flag of France.svg
93.80 2 6
5 Nikita Shabalin Russia
Flag of Russia.svg
89.03 5 4
6 Adrien Tesson France
Flag of France.svg
87.79 6 3
7 Catalin Dimitrescu Romania
ROU
76.40 8 7
8 Daniel Albert Naurits Estonia
Flag of Estonia.svg
73.89 7 8
9 Ryan Grosse France
Flag of France.svg
69.62 9 9
10 Mihhail Sokolov Estonia
Flag of Estonia.svg
54.16 10 11
11 Matthew Samuels South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
53.14 11 10
12 Joshua Cilliers South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
40.35 12 12

Short Program Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Deniss Vasiljevs Latvia 38.01 20.34 17.67 0.00
2 Timofei Novaikin France 37.28 21.36 15.92 0.00
3 Taichiro Yamakuma Japan 37.07 20.73 16.34 0.00
4 Nicola Todeschini Switzerland 33.14 19.14 14.00 0.00
5 Nikita Shabalin Russia 30.74 17.74 13.00 0.00
6 Adrien Tesson France 28.56 15.23 14.33 1.00
7 Daniel Albert Naurits Estonia 27.70 14.37 14.33 1.00
8 Catalin Dimitrescu Romania 25.89 13.64 13.25 1.00
9 Ryan Grosse France 25.86 14.53 11.33 0.00
10 Mihhail Sokolov Estonia 21.42 11.00 11.42 1.00
11 Matthew Samuels South Africa 19.18 8.10 11.08 0.00
12 Joshua Cilliers South Africa 13.56 4.40 10.16 1.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Deniss Vasiljevs Latvia 71.66 37.37 34.29 0.00
2 Nicola Todeschini Switzerland 62.11 33.78 28.33 0.00
3 Adrien Tesson France 59.23 32.02 28.21 1.00
4 Nikita Shabalin Russia 58.29 32.23 26.06 0.00
5 Taichiro Yamakuma Japan 57.75 30.70 29.05 2.00
6 Timofei Novaikin France 56.52 29.74 27.78 1.00
7 Catalin Dimitrescu Romania 50.51 27.54 22.97 0.00
8 Daniel Albert Naurits Estonia 46.19 23.40 24.79 2.00
9 Ryan Grosse France 43.76 23.65 21.11 1.00
10 Matthew Samuels South Africa 33.96 13.01 20.95 0.00
11 Mihhail Sokolov Estonia 32.74 13.92 20.82 2.00
12 Joshua Cilliers South Africa 26.79 11.36 17.43 2.00

Advanced Novice Girls Results Edit

Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Rin Nitaya Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
98.87 1 1
2 Flora Leblanc France
Flag of France.svg
92.71 3 3
3 Elizaveta Yushchenko Russia
Flag of Russia.svg
91.11 7 2
4 Elizabet Tursynbayeva Kazakhstan
Flag of Kazakhstan.svg
86.67 8 4
5 Saki Kawakami Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
86.27 2 6
6 Laurianne Cirilli France
Flag of France.svg
84.20 4 5
7 Laure Nicodet Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
79.91 5 7
8 Kristina Yntema Austria
23px-Flag of Austria.svg
74.30 9 9
9 Carla Monzali France
Flag of France.svg
73.67 11 8
10 Ceciliane Mei Ling Hartmann Singapore
SIN
72.46 10 10
11 Paula Dzelme Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
71.92 12 12
12 Ioulia Chtchetinina Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
71.40 6 16
13 Kristen Spours United Kingdom
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
69.11 15 11
14 Essi Tötterström Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
68.71 13 13
15 Denisa Maria Sandu Romania
ROU
66.92 14 15
16 Yoshino Braganti France
Flag of France.svg
66.31 17 14
17 Simonn Erwee South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
62.63 21 17
18 Anna Modorskaya Russia
Flag of Russia.svg
62.39 20 18
19 Simona Bajeva Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
60.81 16 21
20 Jana Belova Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
60.80 18 19
21 Millie Smith United Kingdom
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
57.03 19 22
22 Elina Kuutti Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
55.18 24 20
23 Lily Payne United Kingdom
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
54.15 22 24
24 Shana Potsdammer Netherlands
NED
53.23 23 25
25 Rosa Timmerman Netherlands
NED
51.88 25 23
26 Jamie Roebech South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
46.84 26 26

Short Program Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Rin Nitaya Japan 39.24 22.57 16.67 0.00
2 Saki Kawakami Japan 37.93 20.94 16.99 0.00
3 Flora Leblanc France 37.74 20.74 17.00 0.00
4 Laurianne Cirilli France 34.64 18.97 15.67 0.00
5 Laure Nicodet Switzerland 33.11 18.20 14.91 0.00
6 Ioulia Chtchetinina Switzerland 32.40 17.07 15.33 0.00
7 Elizaveta Yushchenko Russia 32.39 17.23 16.16 1.00
8 Elizabet Tursynbayeva Kazakhstan 31.83 17.91 14.92 1.00
9 Kristina Yntema Austria 30.46 15.87 14.59 0.00
10 Ceciliane Mei Ling Hartmann Singapore 29.84 15.50 14.34 0.00
11 Carla Monzali France 29.72 15.47 14.25 0.00
12 Paula Dzelme Latvia 29.37 15.37 14.00 0.00
13 Essi Tötterström Finland 27.28 14.20 13.08 0.00
14 Denisa Maria Sandu Romania 27.15 15.40 12.75 1.00
15 Kristen Spours United Kingdom 26.51 13.60 12.91 0.00
16 Simona Bajeva Latvia 25.24 12.40 12.84 0.00
17 Yoshino Braganti France 25.18 12.10 13.08 0.00
18 Jana Belova Latvia 24.08 11.50 12.58 0.00
19 Millie Smith United Kingdom 23.73 11.40 12.33 0.00
20 Anna Modorskaya Russia 23.68 11.93 13.75 2.00
21 Simonn Erwee South Africa 23.64 10.30 13.34 0.00
22 Lily Payne United Kingdom 21.75 9.50 12.25 0.00
23 Shana Potsdammer Netherlands 21.29 10.70 10.59 0.00
24 Elina Kuutti Finland 19.21 7.63 12.58 1.00
25 Rosa Timmerman Netherlands 19.02 8.77 11.25 1.00
26 Jamie Roebech South Africa 17.67 6.50 11.17 0.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Rin Nitaya Japan 59.63 33.36 26.27 0.00
2 Elizaveta Yushchenko Russia 58.72 34.31 24.41 0.00
3 Flora Leblanc France 54.97 28.84 26.13 0.00
4 Elizabet Tursynbayeva Kazakhstan 54.84 30.95 24.89 1.00
5 Laurianne Cirilli France 49.56 25.80 24.76 1.00
6 Saki Kawakami Japan 48.34 25.33 25.01 2.00
7 Laure Nicodet Switzerland 46.80 25.30 21.50 0.00
8 Carla Monzali France 43.95 23.44 20.51 0.00
9 Kristina Yntema Austria 43.84 22.33 22.51 1.00
10 Ceciliane Mei Ling Hartmann Singapore 42.62 20.36 22.26 0.00
11 Kristen Spours United Kingdom 42.60 21.20 21.40 0.00
12 Paula Dzelme Latvia 42.55 21.66 20.89 0.00
13 Essi Tötterström Finland 41.43 21.17 20.26 0.00
14 Yoshino Braganti France 41.13 21.00 20.13 0.00
15 Denisa Maria Sandu Romania 39.77 20.37 20.40 1.00
16 Ioulia Chtchetinina Switzerland 39.00 18.11 20.89 0.00
17 Simonn Erwee South Africa 38.99 19.97 19.02 0.00
18 Anna Modorskaya Russia 38.71 18.71 21.00 1.00
19 Jana Belova Latvia 36.72 18.59 18.13 0.00
20 Elina Kuutti Finland 35.97 17.48 19.49 1.00
21 Simona Bajeva Latvia 35.57 15.33 20.24 0.00
22 Millie Smith United Kingdom 33.30 15.03 19.27 1.00
23 Rosa Timmerman Netherlands 32.86 16.73 17.13 1.00
24 Lily Payne United Kingdom 32.40 15.88 18.52 2.00
25 Shana Potsdammer Netherlands 31.94 15.80 16.14 0.00
26 Jamie Roebech South Africa 29.17 12.55 17.62 1.00

Novice A Boys Results Edit

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Timur Tursynbayev Kazakhstan
Flag of Kazakhstan.svg
41.11 21.73 19.38 0.00
2 Faris Heritz Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
37.82 16.97 20.85 0.00
3 Kévin Aymoz France
Flag of France.svg
35.58 18.60 18.98 2.00
4 Timothée Manand Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
33.10 15.20 17.90 0.00
5 Julian Donica France
Flag of France.svg
31.10 15.00 17.10 1.00
6 Ryan Cuthell United Kingdom
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
29.18 12.73 16.45 0.00
7 Arthur Ribes France
Flag of France.svg
28.83 14.33 17.50 3.00
8 Landry Le May France
Flag of France.svg
26.33 12.32 15.01 1.00
9 Ludovic Bossard France
Flag of France.svg
24.70 10.92 14.78 1.00
10 Alessio Bresadola Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
15.72 7.14 9.58 1.00

Novice A Girls Results Edit

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Yuka Kito Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
50.12 25.31 24.81 0.00
2 Haruka Tsutsui Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
47.13 23.57 23.56 0.00
3 Nadjma Mahamoud France
Flag of France.svg
42.53 21.28 21.25 0.00
4 Natacha Lagouge France
Flag of France.svg
35.44 17.31 18.13 0.00
5 Léa Serna France
Flag of France.svg
35.40 17.65 18.75 1.00
6 Darja Zuravljova Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
34.25 16.95 17.30 0.00
7 Jessica Annese Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
32.47 15.39 17.08 0.00
8 Francisca Wolf Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
31.38 17.00 14.38 0.00
9 Victoria McMahon United Kingdom
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
31.17 15.54 15.63 0.00
10 Minerva Fabienne Hase Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
30.21 12.88 18.33 1.00
11 Nia Gadelia Georgia
GEO
30.15 14.52 15.63 0.00
12 Eve Cornet France
Flag of France.svg
29.91 15.95 13.96 0.00
13 Clémence Lescure France
Flag of France.svg
29.53 14.90 15.63 1.00
14 Louise McMahon United Kingdom
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
27.12 13.59 13.53 0.00
15 Chelsea Verhaegh Netherlands
NED
26.22 13.09 13.13 0.00
16 Christina Martinez Andorra
AND
26.18 12.38 14.80 1.00
17 Lumi Kiuru Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
26.14 13.16 13.98 1.00
18 Michaela Du Toit United Kingdom
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
25.16 11.40 13.76 0.00
19 Alise Paberza Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
25.11 13.18 12.93 1.00
20 Alea Delmastro United Kingdom
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
24.59 11.66 12.93 0.00
21 Marketa Spanelova Czech Republic
Flag of the Czech Republic.svg
24.07 11.34 12.73 0.00
22 Julia Durant South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
23.74 11.66 12.08 0.00
23 Dilara Cankurt Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
23.34 10.64 12.70 0.00
24 Camilla Montaldo Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
22.43 11.40 11.03 0.00
25 Serena Howard United Kingdom
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
22.38 11.12 11.26 0.00
26 Rosa Tuominen Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
22.27 10.14 13.13 1.00
27 Nani Bilanishvili Georgia
GEO
21.84 10.51 13.33 2.00
28 Urte Raiceviciute Lithuania
LTU
21.20 10.70 12.50 2.00
29 Lara Valenti South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
20.85 9.34 12.51 1.00
30 Elisa Brucculeri Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
20.63 9.75 11.88 1.00
31 Rebecca Crous South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
20.10 8.37 12.73 1.00
32 Ilaria Bresadola Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
20.00 9.37 10.63 0.00
33 Tania Margarido Andorra
AND
19.89 8.23 11.66 0.00
34 Paola Macciota Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
19.50 9.67 10.83 1.00
35 Alicia Gerber South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
15.51 5.68 10.83 1.00
36 Amanda Melne Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
15.48 7.30 9.18 1.00

Novice B Girls Results Edit

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Ketlyne Ghebbari France
Flag of France.svg
36.02 18.03 17.99 0.00
2 Amélie Horner Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
35.11 18.67 16.44 0.00
3 Karolina Konickova Czech Republic
Flag of the Czech Republic.svg
34.23 18.08 16.15 0.00
4 Sara Rafaiani Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
21.13 10.51 11.62 1.00

Cubs Boys Results Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Yann Frechon France
Flag of France.svg
30.97 16.59 14.38 0.00
2 Théo Julien France
Flag of France.svg
30.60 15.90 15.20 0.50
3 Alexandre Bec France
Flag of France.svg
25.08 13.07 12.51 0.50
4 Christian Hass Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
24.85 11.09 13.76 0.00
5 Alexis Horner Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
23.38 11.08 12.30 0.00
6 Denis Afanasyev Russia
Flag of Russia.svg
20.62 8.32 12.30 0.00
7 Vladimer Karumidze Georgia
GEO
19.01 9.83 9.18 0.00

Cubs Girls Results Edit

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Akari Matsubara Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
42.70 20.92 22.28 0.50
2 Marina Popov France
Flag of France.svg
37.07 17.89 19.18 0.00
3 Liudmila Molchanova France
Flag of France.svg
35.28 16.13 19.15 0.00
4 Cassandra Perotin France
Flag of France.svg
34.99 16.86 18.13 0.00
5 Darija Iljina Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
34.03 16.73 17.30 0.00
6 Alexia Kramble France
Flag of France.svg
32.82 14.36 18.96 0.50
7 Anastasia Gambino Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
32.80 15.52 17.28 0.00
8 Cleo Hamon France
Flag of France.svg
32.06 15.38 16.68 0.00
9 Pauline Wanner France
Flag of France.svg
32.05 13.69 18.36 0.00
10 Julie Frötscher France
Flag of France.svg
31.73 14.45 17.28 0.00
11 Zoe Latizia Flindris Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
31.64 14.64 17.50 0.50
12 Elodie Eudine France
Flag of France.svg
31.19 14.51 16.68 0.00
13 Hasini Saram France
Flag of France.svg
31.01 15.81 15.20 0.00
14 Ines Salmi France
Flag of France.svg
30.93 15.30 15.63 0.00
15 Anna Yntema Austria
23px-Flag of Austria.svg
29.95 14.15 17.30 1.50
16 Valeria Jentschenko Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
29.27 13.64 15.63 0.00
17 Nia Struthers United Kingdom
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
29.15 13.72 15.43 0.00
18 Maria Vasilyeva Russia
Flag of Russia.svg
28.90 13.69 15.21 0.00
19 Jekaterina Ivanova Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
28.21 12.35 15.86 0.00
20 Ieva Mikelionyte Lithuania
LTU
27.84 13.56 14.78 0.50
21 Alizée Crozet France
Flag of France.svg
26.29 11.46 15.83 1.00
22 Clara Basso Bert France
Flag of France.svg
24.64 11.08 13.56 0.00
23 Paulikaite Lukrecija Lithuania
LTU
24.57 10.14 15.43 1.00
24 Elina Rancane Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
24.32 11.49 13.33 0.50
25 Elisabeta Korinkova Czech Republic
Flag of the Czech Republic.svg
24.25 7.45 17.30 0.50
26 Daya Aerts Netherlands
NED
22.84 11.78 11.06 0.00
27 Abigail Samuels South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
22.42 9.17 13.75 0.50
28 Salome Rostomishvili Georgia
GEO
22.26 9.63 13.13 0.50
29 Océane Glesser France
Flag of France.svg
21.89 10.39 12.50 1.00
30 Tinka Saljanka Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
21.45 8.70 13.75 1.00
31 Linden van Bemmel Netherlands
NED
21.38 10.42 11.46 0.50
32 Sofie Krepak Ukraine
Flag of Ukraine.svg
20.70 9.02 11.68 0.00
33 Catriona Howard United Kingdom
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
20.11 9.88 10.23 0.00
34 Valeria Sagitova Russia
Flag of Russia.svg
18.72 7.86 10.86 0.00
35 Elene Davitaia Georgia
GEO
17.75 8.25 10.00 0.50
36 Tallulah Hawker South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
16.49 8.31 9.18 1.00
37 Jaime Fischer South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
12.89 6.21 6.68 0.00
38 Mia Erasmus South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
11.77 5.89 6.88 1.00
39 Chelsea Jacobs South Africa
Flag of South Africa.svg
10.56 4.31 8.75 2.50

Chicks Boys Results Edit

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Thomas Solnicki France
Flag of France.svg
20.73 10.30 10.43 0.00
2 Maxim Knorr Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
19.52 8.84 11.68 1.00
3 Garshvas Kasparas Lithuania
LTU
19.35 9.62 10.23 0.50
4 German Fomenko Ukraine
Flag of Ukraine.svg
12.09 5.21 6.88 0.00
5 Ayrat Akchurin Russia
Flag of Russia.svg
8.53 3.10 5.43 0.00

Chicks Girls Results Edit

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Naomie Mugnier France
Flag of France.svg
28.89 12.63 16.26 0.00
2 Adelie Ventard France
Flag of France.svg
28.33 13.10 15.23 0.00
3 Marta Sellaroli Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
26.92 12.62 14.80 0.50
4 Federica Magnifico Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
25.73 12.17 13.56 0.00
5 Olesya Kruglova Russia
Flag of Russia.svg
22.97 10.87 12.10 0.00
6 Flavie Barla France
Flag of France.svg
21.25 11.12 10.63 0.50
7 Patricija Dzelme Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
19.80 8.54 11.26 0.00
8 Dana Steinmetz France
Flag of France.svg
19.38 10.08 9.80 0.50
9 Sofia Sula Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
18.72 6.29 12.93 0.50
10 Alina Urusadze Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
18.58 7.52 11.06 0.00
11 Stella Ballo Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
18.49 9.11 9.38 0.00
12 Evita Tuna Latvia
Flag of Latvia.svg
17.17 8.09 9.58 0.50
13 Yeva Vasyuk Ukraine
Flag of Ukraine.svg
14.59 7.29 7.30 0.00
14 Natali Mkrtichian Georgia
GEO
14.13 7.00 8.13 1.00
15 Anna-Dea Gulbiani-Schmidt Georgia
GEO
13.49 5.86 8.13 0.50
16 Sofiko Zeikidze Georgia
GEO
13.06 6.98 7.08 1.00
17 Natali Nebunishvili Georgia
GEO
9.30 5.02 4.78 0.50
18 Anastasia Kiseliovi Georgia
GEO
6.61 3.65 3.96 1.00

Panel of Judges Edit

Advanced Novice Boys Edit

Short Program Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Ms. Lone Villefrance Denmark
DEN
Technical Controller Mr. Jeroen Prins Netherlands
NED
Technical Specialist Ms. Vera Vandecaveye Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Olga Baranova Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
  
Judge No.1 Mr. Didier Higel France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.2 Mr. Marco Buttarelli Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
Judge No.3 Ms. Christiane Miles Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Judge No.4 Ms. Sakae Yamamoto Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Judge No.5 Mr. Andreas Waldeck Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
  
Data Operator Ms. Virginie Wotin France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Ms. Agnès De Lacroix France
Flag of France.svg

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Ms. Lone Villefrance Denmark
DEN
Technical Controller Mr. Jeroen Prins Netherlands
NED
Technical Specialist Ms. Vera Vandecaveye Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Olga Baranova Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
  
Judge No.1 Mr. Bruno Rostan France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.2 Mr. Marco Buttarelli Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
Judge No.3 Ms. Christiane Miles Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Judge No.4 Ms. Sakae Yamamoto Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Judge No.5 Mr. Andreas Waldeck Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
  
Data Operator Ms. Virginie Wotin France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Ms. Agnès De Lacroix France
Flag of France.svg

Advanced Novice Girls Edit

Short Program / Freeskate Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Ms. Lone Villefrance Denmark
DEN
Technical Controller Mr. Jeroen Prins Netherlands
NED
Technical Specialist Ms. Olga Baranova Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Ingrinda Snieskiene Lithuania
LTU
  
Judge No.1 Ms. Christiane Miles Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Judge No.2 Ms. Sakae Yamamoto Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Judge No.3 Mr. Bruno Rostan France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.4 Mr. Andreas Waldeck Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
Judge No.5 Mr. Marco Buttarelli Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
  
Data Operator Ms. Virginie Wotin France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Ms. Agnès De Lacroix France
Flag of France.svg

Novice A Boys Edit

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Mr. Volker Waldeck Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Jeroen Prins Netherlands
NED
Technical Specialist Ms. Ingrinda Snieskiene Lithuania
LTU
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Maria Baekgaard Kjaer Denmark
DEN
  
Judge No.1 Ms. Jette Dresler Denmark
DEN
Judge No.2 Ms. Isabelle Bernard-Bruls France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.3 Mr. Marco Buttarelli Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
Judge No.4 Ms. Ann Müsing Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
Judge No.5 Ms. Donatella Leonelli Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
  
Data Operator Ms. Virginie Wotin France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Ms. Agnès De Lacroix France
Flag of France.svg

Novice A Girls Edit

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Mr. Volker Waldeck Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Francis Betsch France
Flag of France.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Maria Baekgaard Kjaer Denmark
DEN
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Vera Vandecaveye Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
  
Judge No.1 Ms. Isabelle Bernard-Bruls France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.2 Mr. Didier Higel France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.3 Ms. Jette Dresler Denmark
DEN
Judge No.4 Ms. Donatella Leonelli Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Judge No.5 Ms. Ann Müsing Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
  
Data Operator Ms. Agnès De Lacroix France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Ms. Virginie Wotin France
Flag of France.svg

Novice B Girls Edit

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Ms. Lone Villefrance Denmark
DEN
Technical Controller Mr. Jeroen Prins Netherlands
NED
Technical Specialist Ms. Olga Baranova Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Ingrinda Snieskiene Lithuania
LTU
  
Judge No.1 Mr. Didier Higel France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.2 Mr. Andreas Waldeck Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
Judge No.3 Ms. Donatella Leonelli Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Judge No.4 Ms. Ann Müsing Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
Judge No.5 Ms. Jette Dresler Denmark
DEN
  
Data Operator Ms. Virginie Wotin France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Mr. Francis Betsch France
Flag of France.svg

Cubs Boys Edit

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Ms. Lone Villefrance Denmark
DEN
Technical Controller Mr. Jeroen Prins Netherlands
NED
Technical Specialist Ms. Ingrinda Snieskiene Lithuania
LTU
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Olga Baranova Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
  
Judge No.1 Mr. Didier Higel France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.2 Mr. Andreas Waldeck Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
Judge No.3 Ms. Donatella Leonelli Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Judge No.4 Ms. Ann Müsing Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
Judge No.5 Ms. Jette Dresler Denmark
DEN
  
Data Operator Ms. Virginie Wotin France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Mr. Francis Betsch France
Flag of France.svg

Cubs Girls Edit

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Mr. Volker Waldeck Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Francis Betsch France
Flag of France.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Vera Vandecaveye Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Maria Baekgaard Kjaer Denmark
DEN
  
Judge No.1 Mr. Marco Buttarelli Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
Judge No.2 Mr. Bruno Rostan France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.3 Ms. Christiane Miles Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Judge No.4 Ms. Sakae Yamamoto Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Judge No.5 Ms. Isabelle Bernard-Bruls France
Flag of France.svg
  
Data Operator Ms. Olga Baranova Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
Replay Operator Ms. Virginie Wotin France
Flag of France.svg

Chicks Boys Edit

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Mr. Volker Waldeck Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Francis Betsch France
Flag of France.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Vera Vandecaveye Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Maria Baekgaard Kjaer Denmark
DEN
  
Judge No.1 Ms. Ann Müsing Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
Judge No.2 Ms. Donatella Leonelli Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Judge No.3 Mr. Bruno Rostan France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.4 Mr. Didier Higel France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.5 Ms. Jette Dresler Denmark
DEN
  
Data Operator Ms. Agnès De Lacroix France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Ms. Virginie Wotin France
Flag of France.svg

Chicks Girls Edit

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Mr. Volker Waldeck Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Francis Betsch France
Flag of France.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Maria Baekgaard Kjaer Denmark
DEN
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Vera Vandecaveye Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
  
Judge No.1 Ms. Donatella Leonelli Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Judge No.2 Ms. Jette Dresler Denmark
DEN
Judge No.3 Mr. Didier Higel France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.4 Ms. Isabelle Bernard-Bruls France
Flag of France.svg
Judge No.5 Ms. Ann Müsing Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
  
Data Operator Ms. Agnès De Lacroix France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Ms. Virginie Wotin France
Flag of France.svg

Sources Edit

http://www.cocpatinage.org/Rooster2011/

https://www.statsonice.com/competition/Rooster-Cup/4/2011/

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.