2011 Rooster Cup was a competition during the 2010-11 season. The inaugural event of its kind, it was held at Patinoire Thierry Monier in Courbevoie, France.
Advanced Novice Boys Results[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | SP | FS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deniss Vasiljevs | Latvia | 109.67 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Nicola Todeschini | Switzerland | 95.25 | 4 | 2 |
3 | Taichiro Yamakuma | Japan | 94.82 | 3 | 5 |
4 | Timofei Novaikin | France | 93.80 | 2 | 6 |
5 | Nikita Shabalin | Russia | 89.03 | 5 | 4 |
6 | Adrien Tesson | France | 87.79 | 6 | 3 |
7 | Catalin Dimitrescu | Romania | 76.40 | 8 | 7 |
8 | Daniel Albert Naurits | Estonia | 73.89 | 7 | 8 |
9 | Ryan Grosse | France | 69.62 | 9 | 9 |
10 | Mihhail Sokolov | Estonia | 54.16 | 10 | 11 |
11 | Matthew Samuels | South Africa | 53.14 | 11 | 10 |
12 | Joshua Cilliers | South Africa | 40.35 | 12 | 12 |
Short Program[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deniss Vasiljevs | Latvia | 38.01 | 20.34 | 17.67 | 0.00 |
2 | Timofei Novaikin | France | 37.28 | 21.36 | 15.92 | 0.00 |
3 | Taichiro Yamakuma | Japan | 37.07 | 20.73 | 16.34 | 0.00 |
4 | Nicola Todeschini | Switzerland | 33.14 | 19.14 | 14.00 | 0.00 |
5 | Nikita Shabalin | Russia | 30.74 | 17.74 | 13.00 | 0.00 |
6 | Adrien Tesson | France | 28.56 | 15.23 | 14.33 | 1.00 |
7 | Daniel Albert Naurits | Estonia | 27.70 | 14.37 | 14.33 | 1.00 |
8 | Catalin Dimitrescu | Romania | 25.89 | 13.64 | 13.25 | 1.00 |
9 | Ryan Grosse | France | 25.86 | 14.53 | 11.33 | 0.00 |
10 | Mihhail Sokolov | Estonia | 21.42 | 11.00 | 11.42 | 1.00 |
11 | Matthew Samuels | South Africa | 19.18 | 8.10 | 11.08 | 0.00 |
12 | Joshua Cilliers | South Africa | 13.56 | 4.40 | 10.16 | 1.00 |
Freeskate[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deniss Vasiljevs | Latvia | 71.66 | 37.37 | 34.29 | 0.00 |
2 | Nicola Todeschini | Switzerland | 62.11 | 33.78 | 28.33 | 0.00 |
3 | Adrien Tesson | France | 59.23 | 32.02 | 28.21 | 1.00 |
4 | Nikita Shabalin | Russia | 58.29 | 32.23 | 26.06 | 0.00 |
5 | Taichiro Yamakuma | Japan | 57.75 | 30.70 | 29.05 | 2.00 |
6 | Timofei Novaikin | France | 56.52 | 29.74 | 27.78 | 1.00 |
7 | Catalin Dimitrescu | Romania | 50.51 | 27.54 | 22.97 | 0.00 |
8 | Daniel Albert Naurits | Estonia | 46.19 | 23.40 | 24.79 | 2.00 |
9 | Ryan Grosse | France | 43.76 | 23.65 | 21.11 | 1.00 |
10 | Matthew Samuels | South Africa | 33.96 | 13.01 | 20.95 | 0.00 |
11 | Mihhail Sokolov | Estonia | 32.74 | 13.92 | 20.82 | 2.00 |
12 | Joshua Cilliers | South Africa | 26.79 | 11.36 | 17.43 | 2.00 |
Advanced Novice Girls Results[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | SP | FS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rin Nitaya | Japan | 98.87 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Flora Leblanc | France | 92.71 | 3 | 3 |
3 | Elizaveta Yushchenko | Russia | 91.11 | 7 | 2 |
4 | Elizabet Tursynbayeva | Kazakhstan | 86.67 | 8 | 4 |
5 | Saki Kawakami | Japan | 86.27 | 2 | 6 |
6 | Laurianne Cirilli | France | 84.20 | 4 | 5 |
7 | Laure Nicodet | Switzerland | 79.91 | 5 | 7 |
8 | Kristina Yntema | Austria | 74.30 | 9 | 9 |
9 | Carla Monzali | France | 73.67 | 11 | 8 |
10 | Ceciliane Mei Ling Hartmann | Singapore | 72.46 | 10 | 10 |
11 | Paula Dzelme | Latvia | 71.92 | 12 | 12 |
12 | Ioulia Chtchetinina | Switzerland | 71.40 | 6 | 16 |
13 | Kristen Spours | United Kingdom | 69.11 | 15 | 11 |
14 | Essi Tötterström | Finland | 68.71 | 13 | 13 |
15 | Denisa Maria Sandu | Romania | 66.92 | 14 | 15 |
16 | Yoshino Braganti | France | 66.31 | 17 | 14 |
17 | Simonn Erwee | South Africa | 62.63 | 21 | 17 |
18 | Anna Modorskaya | Russia | 62.39 | 20 | 18 |
19 | Simona Bajeva | Latvia | 60.81 | 16 | 21 |
20 | Jana Belova | Latvia | 60.80 | 18 | 19 |
21 | Millie Smith | United Kingdom | 57.03 | 19 | 22 |
22 | Elina Kuutti | Finland | 55.18 | 24 | 20 |
23 | Lily Payne | United Kingdom | 54.15 | 22 | 24 |
24 | Shana Potsdammer | Netherlands | 53.23 | 23 | 25 |
25 | Rosa Timmerman | Netherlands | 51.88 | 25 | 23 |
26 | Jamie Roebech | South Africa | 46.84 | 26 | 26 |
Short Program[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rin Nitaya | Japan | 39.24 | 22.57 | 16.67 | 0.00 |
2 | Saki Kawakami | Japan | 37.93 | 20.94 | 16.99 | 0.00 |
3 | Flora Leblanc | France | 37.74 | 20.74 | 17.00 | 0.00 |
4 | Laurianne Cirilli | France | 34.64 | 18.97 | 15.67 | 0.00 |
5 | Laure Nicodet | Switzerland | 33.11 | 18.20 | 14.91 | 0.00 |
6 | Ioulia Chtchetinina | Switzerland | 32.40 | 17.07 | 15.33 | 0.00 |
7 | Elizaveta Yushchenko | Russia | 32.39 | 17.23 | 16.16 | 1.00 |
8 | Elizabet Tursynbayeva | Kazakhstan | 31.83 | 17.91 | 14.92 | 1.00 |
9 | Kristina Yntema | Austria | 30.46 | 15.87 | 14.59 | 0.00 |
10 | Ceciliane Mei Ling Hartmann | Singapore | 29.84 | 15.50 | 14.34 | 0.00 |
11 | Carla Monzali | France | 29.72 | 15.47 | 14.25 | 0.00 |
12 | Paula Dzelme | Latvia | 29.37 | 15.37 | 14.00 | 0.00 |
13 | Essi Tötterström | Finland | 27.28 | 14.20 | 13.08 | 0.00 |
14 | Denisa Maria Sandu | Romania | 27.15 | 15.40 | 12.75 | 1.00 |
15 | Kristen Spours | United Kingdom | 26.51 | 13.60 | 12.91 | 0.00 |
16 | Simona Bajeva | Latvia | 25.24 | 12.40 | 12.84 | 0.00 |
17 | Yoshino Braganti | France | 25.18 | 12.10 | 13.08 | 0.00 |
18 | Jana Belova | Latvia | 24.08 | 11.50 | 12.58 | 0.00 |
19 | Millie Smith | United Kingdom | 23.73 | 11.40 | 12.33 | 0.00 |
20 | Anna Modorskaya | Russia | 23.68 | 11.93 | 13.75 | 2.00 |
21 | Simonn Erwee | South Africa | 23.64 | 10.30 | 13.34 | 0.00 |
22 | Lily Payne | United Kingdom | 21.75 | 9.50 | 12.25 | 0.00 |
23 | Shana Potsdammer | Netherlands | 21.29 | 10.70 | 10.59 | 0.00 |
24 | Elina Kuutti | Finland | 19.21 | 7.63 | 12.58 | 1.00 |
25 | Rosa Timmerman | Netherlands | 19.02 | 8.77 | 11.25 | 1.00 |
26 | Jamie Roebech | South Africa | 17.67 | 6.50 | 11.17 | 0.00 |
Freeskate[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rin Nitaya | Japan | 59.63 | 33.36 | 26.27 | 0.00 |
2 | Elizaveta Yushchenko | Russia | 58.72 | 34.31 | 24.41 | 0.00 |
3 | Flora Leblanc | France | 54.97 | 28.84 | 26.13 | 0.00 |
4 | Elizabet Tursynbayeva | Kazakhstan | 54.84 | 30.95 | 24.89 | 1.00 |
5 | Laurianne Cirilli | France | 49.56 | 25.80 | 24.76 | 1.00 |
6 | Saki Kawakami | Japan | 48.34 | 25.33 | 25.01 | 2.00 |
7 | Laure Nicodet | Switzerland | 46.80 | 25.30 | 21.50 | 0.00 |
8 | Carla Monzali | France | 43.95 | 23.44 | 20.51 | 0.00 |
9 | Kristina Yntema | Austria | 43.84 | 22.33 | 22.51 | 1.00 |
10 | Ceciliane Mei Ling Hartmann | Singapore | 42.62 | 20.36 | 22.26 | 0.00 |
11 | Kristen Spours | United Kingdom | 42.60 | 21.20 | 21.40 | 0.00 |
12 | Paula Dzelme | Latvia | 42.55 | 21.66 | 20.89 | 0.00 |
13 | Essi Tötterström | Finland | 41.43 | 21.17 | 20.26 | 0.00 |
14 | Yoshino Braganti | France | 41.13 | 21.00 | 20.13 | 0.00 |
15 | Denisa Maria Sandu | Romania | 39.77 | 20.37 | 20.40 | 1.00 |
16 | Ioulia Chtchetinina | Switzerland | 39.00 | 18.11 | 20.89 | 0.00 |
17 | Simonn Erwee | South Africa | 38.99 | 19.97 | 19.02 | 0.00 |
18 | Anna Modorskaya | Russia | 38.71 | 18.71 | 21.00 | 1.00 |
19 | Jana Belova | Latvia | 36.72 | 18.59 | 18.13 | 0.00 |
20 | Elina Kuutti | Finland | 35.97 | 17.48 | 19.49 | 1.00 |
21 | Simona Bajeva | Latvia | 35.57 | 15.33 | 20.24 | 0.00 |
22 | Millie Smith | United Kingdom | 33.30 | 15.03 | 19.27 | 1.00 |
23 | Rosa Timmerman | Netherlands | 32.86 | 16.73 | 17.13 | 1.00 |
24 | Lily Payne | United Kingdom | 32.40 | 15.88 | 18.52 | 2.00 |
25 | Shana Potsdammer | Netherlands | 31.94 | 15.80 | 16.14 | 0.00 |
26 | Jamie Roebech | South Africa | 29.17 | 12.55 | 17.62 | 1.00 |
Novice A Boys Results[]
Freeskate[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur Tursynbayev | Kazakhstan | 41.11 | 21.73 | 19.38 | 0.00 |
2 | Faris Heritz | Germany | 37.82 | 16.97 | 20.85 | 0.00 |
3 | Kévin Aymoz | France | 35.58 | 18.60 | 18.98 | 2.00 |
4 | Timothée Manand | Belgium | 33.10 | 15.20 | 17.90 | 0.00 |
5 | Julian Donica | France | 31.10 | 15.00 | 17.10 | 1.00 |
6 | Ryan Cuthell | United Kingdom | 29.18 | 12.73 | 16.45 | 0.00 |
7 | Arthur Ribes | France | 28.83 | 14.33 | 17.50 | 3.00 |
8 | Landry Le May | France | 26.33 | 12.32 | 15.01 | 1.00 |
9 | Ludovic Bossard | France | 24.70 | 10.92 | 14.78 | 1.00 |
10 | Alessio Bresadola | Italy | 15.72 | 7.14 | 9.58 | 1.00 |
Novice A Girls Results[]
Freeskate[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuka Kito | Japan | 50.12 | 25.31 | 24.81 | 0.00 |
2 | Haruka Tsutsui | Japan | 47.13 | 23.57 | 23.56 | 0.00 |
3 | Nadjma Mahamoud | France | 42.53 | 21.28 | 21.25 | 0.00 |
4 | Natacha Lagouge | France | 35.44 | 17.31 | 18.13 | 0.00 |
5 | Léa Serna | France | 35.40 | 17.65 | 18.75 | 1.00 |
6 | Darja Zuravljova | Latvia | 34.25 | 16.95 | 17.30 | 0.00 |
7 | Jessica Annese | Switzerland | 32.47 | 15.39 | 17.08 | 0.00 |
8 | Francisca Wolf | Germany | 31.38 | 17.00 | 14.38 | 0.00 |
9 | Victoria McMahon | United Kingdom | 31.17 | 15.54 | 15.63 | 0.00 |
10 | Minerva Fabienne Hase | Germany | 30.21 | 12.88 | 18.33 | 1.00 |
11 | Nia Gadelia | Georgia | 30.15 | 14.52 | 15.63 | 0.00 |
12 | Eve Cornet | France | 29.91 | 15.95 | 13.96 | 0.00 |
13 | Clémence Lescure | France | 29.53 | 14.90 | 15.63 | 1.00 |
14 | Louise McMahon | United Kingdom | 27.12 | 13.59 | 13.53 | 0.00 |
15 | Chelsea Verhaegh | Netherlands | 26.22 | 13.09 | 13.13 | 0.00 |
16 | Christina Martinez | Andorra | 26.18 | 12.38 | 14.80 | 1.00 |
17 | Lumi Kiuru | Finland | 26.14 | 13.16 | 13.98 | 1.00 |
18 | Michaela Du Toit | United Kingdom | 25.16 | 11.40 | 13.76 | 0.00 |
19 | Alise Paberza | Latvia | 25.11 | 13.18 | 12.93 | 1.00 |
20 | Alea Delmastro | United Kingdom | 24.59 | 11.66 | 12.93 | 0.00 |
21 | Marketa Spanelova | Czech Republic | 24.07 | 11.34 | 12.73 | 0.00 |
22 | Julia Durant | South Africa | 23.74 | 11.66 | 12.08 | 0.00 |
23 | Dilara Cankurt | Germany | 23.34 | 10.64 | 12.70 | 0.00 |
24 | Camilla Montaldo | Italy | 22.43 | 11.40 | 11.03 | 0.00 |
25 | Serena Howard | United Kingdom | 22.38 | 11.12 | 11.26 | 0.00 |
26 | Rosa Tuominen | Finland | 22.27 | 10.14 | 13.13 | 1.00 |
27 | Nani Bilanishvili | Georgia | 21.84 | 10.51 | 13.33 | 2.00 |
28 | Urte Raiceviciute | Lithuania | 21.20 | 10.70 | 12.50 | 2.00 |
29 | Lara Valenti | South Africa | 20.85 | 9.34 | 12.51 | 1.00 |
30 | Elisa Brucculeri | Italy | 20.63 | 9.75 | 11.88 | 1.00 |
31 | Rebecca Crous | South Africa | 20.10 | 8.37 | 12.73 | 1.00 |
32 | Ilaria Bresadola | Italy | 20.00 | 9.37 | 10.63 | 0.00 |
33 | Tania Margarido | Andorra | 19.89 | 8.23 | 11.66 | 0.00 |
34 | Paola Macciota | Italy | 19.50 | 9.67 | 10.83 | 1.00 |
35 | Alicia Gerber | South Africa | 15.51 | 5.68 | 10.83 | 1.00 |
36 | Amanda Melne | Latvia | 15.48 | 7.30 | 9.18 | 1.00 |
Novice B Girls Results[]
Freeskate[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ketlyne Ghebbari | France | 36.02 | 18.03 | 17.99 | 0.00 |
2 | Amélie Horner | Switzerland | 35.11 | 18.67 | 16.44 | 0.00 |
3 | Karolina Konickova | Czech Republic | 34.23 | 18.08 | 16.15 | 0.00 |
4 | Sara Rafaiani | Italy | 21.13 | 10.51 | 11.62 | 1.00 |
Cubs Boys Results[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yann Frechon | France | 30.97 | 16.59 | 14.38 | 0.00 |
2 | Théo Julien | France | 30.60 | 15.90 | 15.20 | 0.50 |
3 | Alexandre Bec | France | 25.08 | 13.07 | 12.51 | 0.50 |
4 | Christian Hass | Germany | 24.85 | 11.09 | 13.76 | 0.00 |
5 | Alexis Horner | Switzerland | 23.38 | 11.08 | 12.30 | 0.00 |
6 | Denis Afanasyev | Russia | 20.62 | 8.32 | 12.30 | 0.00 |
7 | Vladimer Karumidze | Georgia | 19.01 | 9.83 | 9.18 | 0.00 |
Cubs Girls Results[]
Freeskate[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akari Matsubara | Japan | 42.70 | 20.92 | 22.28 | 0.50 |
2 | Marina Popov | France | 37.07 | 17.89 | 19.18 | 0.00 |
3 | Liudmila Molchanova | France | 35.28 | 16.13 | 19.15 | 0.00 |
4 | Cassandra Perotin | France | 34.99 | 16.86 | 18.13 | 0.00 |
5 | Darija Iljina | Latvia | 34.03 | 16.73 | 17.30 | 0.00 |
6 | Alexia Kramble | France | 32.82 | 14.36 | 18.96 | 0.50 |
7 | Anastasia Gambino | Italy | 32.80 | 15.52 | 17.28 | 0.00 |
8 | Cleo Hamon | France | 32.06 | 15.38 | 16.68 | 0.00 |
9 | Pauline Wanner | France | 32.05 | 13.69 | 18.36 | 0.00 |
10 | Julie Frötscher | France | 31.73 | 14.45 | 17.28 | 0.00 |
11 | Zoe Latizia Flindris | Germany | 31.64 | 14.64 | 17.50 | 0.50 |
12 | Elodie Eudine | France | 31.19 | 14.51 | 16.68 | 0.00 |
13 | Hasini Saram | France | 31.01 | 15.81 | 15.20 | 0.00 |
14 | Ines Salmi | France | 30.93 | 15.30 | 15.63 | 0.00 |
15 | Anna Yntema | Austria | 29.95 | 14.15 | 17.30 | 1.50 |
16 | Valeria Jentschenko | Germany | 29.27 | 13.64 | 15.63 | 0.00 |
17 | Nia Struthers | United Kingdom | 29.15 | 13.72 | 15.43 | 0.00 |
18 | Maria Vasilyeva | Russia | 28.90 | 13.69 | 15.21 | 0.00 |
19 | Jekaterina Ivanova | Latvia | 28.21 | 12.35 | 15.86 | 0.00 |
20 | Ieva Mikelionyte | Lithuania | 27.84 | 13.56 | 14.78 | 0.50 |
21 | Alizée Crozet | France | 26.29 | 11.46 | 15.83 | 1.00 |
22 | Clara Basso Bert | France | 24.64 | 11.08 | 13.56 | 0.00 |
23 | Paulikaite Lukrecija | Lithuania | 24.57 | 10.14 | 15.43 | 1.00 |
24 | Elina Rancane | Latvia | 24.32 | 11.49 | 13.33 | 0.50 |
25 | Elisabeta Korinkova | Czech Republic | 24.25 | 7.45 | 17.30 | 0.50 |
26 | Daya Aerts | Netherlands | 22.84 | 11.78 | 11.06 | 0.00 |
27 | Abigail Samuels | South Africa | 22.42 | 9.17 | 13.75 | 0.50 |
28 | Salome Rostomishvili | Georgia | 22.26 | 9.63 | 13.13 | 0.50 |
29 | Océane Glesser | France | 21.89 | 10.39 | 12.50 | 1.00 |
30 | Tinka Saljanka | Finland | 21.45 | 8.70 | 13.75 | 1.00 |
31 | Linden van Bemmel | Netherlands | 21.38 | 10.42 | 11.46 | 0.50 |
32 | Sofie Krepak | Ukraine | 20.70 | 9.02 | 11.68 | 0.00 |
33 | Catriona Howard | United Kingdom | 20.11 | 9.88 | 10.23 | 0.00 |
34 | Valeria Sagitova | Russia | 18.72 | 7.86 | 10.86 | 0.00 |
35 | Elene Davitaia | Georgia | 17.75 | 8.25 | 10.00 | 0.50 |
36 | Tallulah Hawker | South Africa | 16.49 | 8.31 | 9.18 | 1.00 |
37 | Jaime Fischer | South Africa | 12.89 | 6.21 | 6.68 | 0.00 |
38 | Mia Erasmus | South Africa | 11.77 | 5.89 | 6.88 | 1.00 |
39 | Chelsea Jacobs | South Africa | 10.56 | 4.31 | 8.75 | 2.50 |
Chicks Boys Results[]
Freeskate[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Solnicki | France | 20.73 | 10.30 | 10.43 | 0.00 |
2 | Maxim Knorr | Germany | 19.52 | 8.84 | 11.68 | 1.00 |
3 | Garshvas Kasparas | Lithuania | 19.35 | 9.62 | 10.23 | 0.50 |
4 | German Fomenko | Ukraine | 12.09 | 5.21 | 6.88 | 0.00 |
5 | Ayrat Akchurin | Russia | 8.53 | 3.10 | 5.43 | 0.00 |
Chicks Girls Results[]
Freeskate[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomie Mugnier | France | 28.89 | 12.63 | 16.26 | 0.00 |
2 | Adelie Ventard | France | 28.33 | 13.10 | 15.23 | 0.00 |
3 | Marta Sellaroli | Italy | 26.92 | 12.62 | 14.80 | 0.50 |
4 | Federica Magnifico | Switzerland | 25.73 | 12.17 | 13.56 | 0.00 |
5 | Olesya Kruglova | Russia | 22.97 | 10.87 | 12.10 | 0.00 |
6 | Flavie Barla | France | 21.25 | 11.12 | 10.63 | 0.50 |
7 | Patricija Dzelme | Latvia | 19.80 | 8.54 | 11.26 | 0.00 |
8 | Dana Steinmetz | France | 19.38 | 10.08 | 9.80 | 0.50 |
9 | Sofia Sula | Finland | 18.72 | 6.29 | 12.93 | 0.50 |
10 | Alina Urusadze | Latvia | 18.58 | 7.52 | 11.06 | 0.00 |
11 | Stella Ballo | Germany | 18.49 | 9.11 | 9.38 | 0.00 |
12 | Evita Tuna | Latvia | 17.17 | 8.09 | 9.58 | 0.50 |
13 | Yeva Vasyuk | Ukraine | 14.59 | 7.29 | 7.30 | 0.00 |
14 | Natali Mkrtichian | Georgia | 14.13 | 7.00 | 8.13 | 1.00 |
15 | Anna-Dea Gulbiani-Schmidt | Georgia | 13.49 | 5.86 | 8.13 | 0.50 |
16 | Sofiko Zeikidze | Georgia | 13.06 | 6.98 | 7.08 | 1.00 |
17 | Natali Nebunishvili | Georgia | 9.30 | 5.02 | 4.78 | 0.50 |
18 | Anastasia Kiseliovi | Georgia | 6.61 | 3.65 | 3.96 | 1.00 |
Panel of Judges[]
Advanced Novice Boys[]
Short Program[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ms. Lone Villefrance | Denmark |
Technical Controller | Mr. Jeroen Prins | Netherlands |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Vera Vandecaveye | Belgium |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Olga Baranova | Finland |
Judge No.1 | Mr. Didier Higel | France |
Judge No.2 | Mr. Marco Buttarelli | Italy |
Judge No.3 | Ms. Christiane Miles | Switzerland |
Judge No.4 | Ms. Sakae Yamamoto | Japan |
Judge No.5 | Mr. Andreas Waldeck | Germany |
Data Operator | Ms. Virginie Wotin | France |
Replay Operator | Ms. Agnès De Lacroix | France |
Freeskate[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ms. Lone Villefrance | Denmark |
Technical Controller | Mr. Jeroen Prins | Netherlands |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Vera Vandecaveye | Belgium |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Olga Baranova | Finland |
Judge No.1 | Mr. Bruno Rostan | France |
Judge No.2 | Mr. Marco Buttarelli | Italy |
Judge No.3 | Ms. Christiane Miles | Switzerland |
Judge No.4 | Ms. Sakae Yamamoto | Japan |
Judge No.5 | Mr. Andreas Waldeck | Germany |
Data Operator | Ms. Virginie Wotin | France |
Replay Operator | Ms. Agnès De Lacroix | France |
Advanced Novice Girls[]
Short Program / Freeskate[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ms. Lone Villefrance | Denmark |
Technical Controller | Mr. Jeroen Prins | Netherlands |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Olga Baranova | Finland |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Ingrinda Snieskiene | Lithuania |
Judge No.1 | Ms. Christiane Miles | Switzerland |
Judge No.2 | Ms. Sakae Yamamoto | Japan |
Judge No.3 | Mr. Bruno Rostan | France |
Judge No.4 | Mr. Andreas Waldeck | Germany |
Judge No.5 | Mr. Marco Buttarelli | Italy |
Data Operator | Ms. Virginie Wotin | France |
Replay Operator | Ms. Agnès De Lacroix | France |
Novice A Boys[]
Freeskate[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Mr. Volker Waldeck | Germany |
Technical Controller | Mr. Jeroen Prins | Netherlands |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Ingrinda Snieskiene | Lithuania |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Maria Baekgaard Kjaer | Denmark |
Judge No.1 | Ms. Jette Dresler | Denmark |
Judge No.2 | Ms. Isabelle Bernard-Bruls | France |
Judge No.3 | Mr. Marco Buttarelli | Italy |
Judge No.4 | Ms. Ann Müsing | Belgium |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Donatella Leonelli | Switzerland |
Data Operator | Ms. Virginie Wotin | France |
Replay Operator | Ms. Agnès De Lacroix | France |
Novice A Girls[]
Freeskate[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Mr. Volker Waldeck | Germany |
Technical Controller | Mr. Francis Betsch | France |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Maria Baekgaard Kjaer | Denmark |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Vera Vandecaveye | Belgium |
Judge No.1 | Ms. Isabelle Bernard-Bruls | France |
Judge No.2 | Mr. Didier Higel | France |
Judge No.3 | Ms. Jette Dresler | Denmark |
Judge No.4 | Ms. Donatella Leonelli | Switzerland |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Ann Müsing | Belgium |
Data Operator | Ms. Agnès De Lacroix | France |
Replay Operator | Ms. Virginie Wotin | France |
Novice B Girls[]
Freeskate[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ms. Lone Villefrance | Denmark |
Technical Controller | Mr. Jeroen Prins | Netherlands |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Olga Baranova | Finland |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Ingrinda Snieskiene | Lithuania |
Judge No.1 | Mr. Didier Higel | France |
Judge No.2 | Mr. Andreas Waldeck | Germany |
Judge No.3 | Ms. Donatella Leonelli | Switzerland |
Judge No.4 | Ms. Ann Müsing | Belgium |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Jette Dresler | Denmark |
Data Operator | Ms. Virginie Wotin | France |
Replay Operator | Mr. Francis Betsch | France |
Cubs Boys[]
Freeskate[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ms. Lone Villefrance | Denmark |
Technical Controller | Mr. Jeroen Prins | Netherlands |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Ingrinda Snieskiene | Lithuania |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Olga Baranova | Finland |
Judge No.1 | Mr. Didier Higel | France |
Judge No.2 | Mr. Andreas Waldeck | Germany |
Judge No.3 | Ms. Donatella Leonelli | Switzerland |
Judge No.4 | Ms. Ann Müsing | Belgium |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Jette Dresler | Denmark |
Data Operator | Ms. Virginie Wotin | France |
Replay Operator | Mr. Francis Betsch | France |
Cubs Girls[]
Freeskate[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Mr. Volker Waldeck | Germany |
Technical Controller | Mr. Francis Betsch | France |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Vera Vandecaveye | Belgium |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Maria Baekgaard Kjaer | Denmark |
Judge No.1 | Mr. Marco Buttarelli | Italy |
Judge No.2 | Mr. Bruno Rostan | France |
Judge No.3 | Ms. Christiane Miles | Switzerland |
Judge No.4 | Ms. Sakae Yamamoto | Japan |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Isabelle Bernard-Bruls | France |
Data Operator | Ms. Olga Baranova | Finland |
Replay Operator | Ms. Virginie Wotin | France |
Chicks Boys[]
Freeskate[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Mr. Volker Waldeck | Germany |
Technical Controller | Mr. Francis Betsch | France |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Vera Vandecaveye | Belgium |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Maria Baekgaard Kjaer | Denmark |
Judge No.1 | Ms. Ann Müsing | Belgium |
Judge No.2 | Ms. Donatella Leonelli | Switzerland |
Judge No.3 | Mr. Bruno Rostan | France |
Judge No.4 | Mr. Didier Higel | France |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Jette Dresler | Denmark |
Data Operator | Ms. Agnès De Lacroix | France |
Replay Operator | Ms. Virginie Wotin | France |
Chicks Girls[]
Freeskate[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Mr. Volker Waldeck | Germany |
Technical Controller | Mr. Francis Betsch | France |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Maria Baekgaard Kjaer | Denmark |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Vera Vandecaveye | Belgium |
Judge No.1 | Ms. Donatella Leonelli | Switzerland |
Judge No.2 | Ms. Jette Dresler | Denmark |
Judge No.3 | Mr. Didier Higel | France |
Judge No.4 | Ms. Isabelle Bernard-Bruls | France |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Ann Müsing | Belgium |
Data Operator | Ms. Agnès De Lacroix | France |
Replay Operator | Ms. Virginie Wotin | France |