FANDOM


2015 Four Continents Championships was a competition during the 2014-15 season, open to the highest-performing skaters from every continent except Europe. It was held in Mokdong Ice Rink in Seoul, South Korea.

Senior Men Results Edit

Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Denis Ten Kazakhstan
Flag of Kazakhstan.svg
289.46 1 1
2 Joshua Farris USA
Flag of the United States.svg
260.01 5 2
3 Han Yan China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
259.47 3 4
4 Daisuke Murakami Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
256.47 6 3
5 Shoma Uno Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
256.45 2 5
6 Jason Brown USA
Flag of the United States.svg
243.21 9 6
7 Takahito Mura Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
235.75 4 7
8 Misha Ge Uzbekistan
UZB
226.20 7 9
9 Yi Wang China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
214.76 10 11
10 Adam Rippon USA
Flag of the United States.svg
212.30 12 10
11 Nam Nguyen Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
209.33 14 8
12 Jeremy Ten Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
207.75 8 14
13 Ronald Lam Hong Kong
HKG
202.81 13 12
14 Liam Firus Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
199.81 11 16
15 Jin Seo Kim South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
199.64 17 13
16 Denis Margalik Argentina
ARG
191.25 18 15
17 Brendan Kerry Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
181.25 16 18
18 June Hyoung Lee South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
180.06 15 19
19 Chih-I Tsao Taipei
TPE
178.46 21 17
20 Abzal Rakimgaliev Kazakhstan
Flag of Kazakhstan.svg
168.10 19 20
21 Yuhang Guan China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
162.51 22 21
22 Julian Zhi Jie Yee Malaysia
MAS
157.35 20 22
23 Se Jong Byun South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
154.20 23 23
24 Harry Hau Yin Lee Hong Kong
HKG
134.10 24 24
 25 Andrew Dodds Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
FNR 25
26 Jui-Shu Chen Taipei
TPE
FNR 26

Short Program Edit

  Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Denis Ten Kazakhstan 97.61 52.86 44.75 0.00
2 Shoma Uno Japan 88.90 49.72 39.18 0.00
3 Han Yan China 87.34 47.44 39.90 0.00
4 Takahito Mura Japan 84.88 45.77 39.11 0.00
5 Joshua Farris USA 84.29 44.53 39.76 0.00
6 Daisuke Murakami Japan 82.86 45.43 37.43 0.00
7 Misha Ge Uzbekistan 82.25 43.25 39.00 0.00
8 Jeremy Ten Canada 77.09 40.94 36.15 0.00
9 Jason Brown USA 75.86 36.50 39.36 0.00
10 Yi Wang China 72.83 40.54 32.29 0.00
11 Liam Firus Canada 70.21 37.25 32.96 0.00
12 Adam Rippon USA 68.37 31.55 36.82 0.00
13 Ronald Lam Hong Kong 63.89 35.64 29.25 1.00
14 Nam Nguyen Canada 63.78 31.77 33.01 1.00
15 June Hyoung Lee South Korea 63.35 30.74 32.61 0.00
16 Brendan Kerry Australia 63.23 33.55 30.68 1.00
17 Jin Seo Kim South Korea 61.53 29.82 31.71 0.00
18 Denis Margalik Argentina 60.81 31.31 30.50 1.00
19 Abzal Rakimgaliev Kazakhstan 57.54 29.04 28.50 0.00
20 Julian Zhi Jie Yee Malaysia 57.02 31.16 27.86 2.00
21 Chih-I Tsao Taipei 55.27 27.06 28.21 0.00
22 Yuhang Guan China 54.99 28.41 27.58 1.00
23 Se Jong Byun South Korea 54.20 27.49 26.71 0.00
24 Harry Hau Yin Lee Hong Kong 51.10 28.06 23.04 0.00
25 Andrew Dodds Australia 46.91 22.60 25.31 1.00
26 Jui-Shu Chen Taipei 44.48 22.80 21.68 0.00

Freeskate Edit

  Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Denis Ten Kazakhstan 191.85 100.45 91.40 0.00
2 Joshua Farris USA 175.72 91.02 84.70 0.00
3 Daisuke Murakami Japan 173.61 91.47 82.14 0.00
4 Han Yan China 172.13 88.99 83.14 0.00
5 Shoma Uno Japan 167.55 86.11 82.44 1.00
6 Jason Brown USA 167.35 84.23 83.12 0.00
7 Takahito Mura Japan 150.87 72.37 78.50 0.00
8 Nam Nguyen Canada 145.55 78.47 67.08 0.00
9 Misha Ge Uzbekistan 143.95 68.29 75.66 0.00
10 Adam Rippon USA 143.93 70.01 75.92 2.00
11 Yi Wang China 141.93 70.73 71.20 0.00
12 Ronald Lam Hong Kong 138.92 75.10 64.82 1.00
13 Jin Seo Kim South Korea 138.11 72.91 65.20 0.00
14 Jeremy Ten Canada 130.66 58.78 73.88 2.00
15 Denis Margalik Argentina 130.44 66.46 63.98 0.00
16 Liam Firus Canada 129.60 61.96 69.64 2.00
17 Chih-I Tsao Taipei 123.19 63.91 59.28 0.00
18 Brendan Kerry Australia 118.02 58.08 59.94 0.00
19 June Hyoung Lee South Korea 116.71 54.01 63.70 1.00
20 Abzal Rakimgaliev Kazakhstan 110.56 56.06 55.50 1.00
21 Yuhang Guan China 107.52 52.60 55.92 1.00
22 Julian Zhi Jie Yee Malaysia 100.33 48.47 51.86 0.00
23 Se Jong Byun South Korea 100.00 49.30 50.70 0.00
24 Harry Hau Yin Lee Hong Kong 83.00 40.36 43.64 1.00

Senior Ladies Results Edit

Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Polina Edmunds USA
Flag of the United States.svg
184.02 4 1
2 Satoko Miyahara Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
181.59 1 2
3 Rika Hongo Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
177.44 3 3
4 Gracie Gold USA
Flag of the United States.svg
176.58 2 5
5 Zijun Li China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
175.92 5 4
6 Yuka Nagai Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
168.09 7 8
7 Gabrielle Daleman Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
167.09 8 6
8 Samantha Cesario USA
Flag of the United States.svg
166.76 9 7
9 Park So-Youn South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
163.75 10 9
10 Alaine Chartrand Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
161.22 6 10
11 Kim Hae-Jin South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
147.30 11 12
12 Kailani Craine Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
142.16 12 13
13 Chea Song-Joo South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
139.09 15 11
14 Véronik Mallet Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
130.15 13 14
15 Melissa Bulanhagui Philippines
PHI
126.32 16 15
16 Alisson Krystle Perticheto Philippines
PHI
115.87 17 16
17 Brooklee Han Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
114.02 18 17
18 Isadora Williams Brazil
BRA
113.96 14 18
19 Reyna Hamui Mexico
MEX
105.94 19 19

Short Program Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Satoko Miyahara Japan 64.84 35.81 29.03 0.00
2 Gracie Gold USA 62.67 32.53 30.14 0.00
3 Rika Hongo Japan 61.28 33.31 27.97 0.00
4 Polina Edmunds USA 61.03 33.26 27.77 0.00
5 Zijun Li China 60.28 31.80 28.48 0.00
6 Alaine Chartrand Canada 58.50 32.23 26.27 0.00
7 Yuka Nagai Japan 56.94 31.59 25.35 0.00
8 Gabrielle Daleman Canada 55.25 29.10 26.15 0.00
9 Samantha Cesario USA 54.95 28.40 26.55 0.00
10 Park So-Youn South Korea 53.47 27.99 25.48 0.00
11 Kim Hae-Jin South Korea 51.41 28.72 22.69 0.00
12 Kailani Craine Australia 47.91 27.71 20.20 0.00
13 Véronik Mallet Canada 42.92 23.21 21.71 2.00
14 Isadora Williams Brazil 42.68 22.70 19.98 0.00
15 Chea Song-Joo South Korea 42.16 21.84 20.32 0.00
16 Melissa Bulanhagui Philippines 41.67 22.36 19.31 0.00
17 Alisson Krystle Perticheto Philippines 41.63 23.34 19.29 1.00
18 Brooklee Han Australia 40.68 21.54 20.14 1.00
19 Reyna Hamui Mexico 39.93 20.93 19.00 0.00

Freeskate Edit

  Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Polina Edmunds USA 122.99 63.83 59.16 0.00
2 Satoko Miyahara Japan 116.75 61.05 56.70 1.00
3 Rika Hongo Japan 116.16 59.89 56.27 0.00
4 Zijun Li China 115.64 58.44 57.20 0.00
5 Gracie Gold USA 113.91 53.50 60.41 0.00
6 Gabrielle Daleman Canada 111.84 58.19 53.65 0.00
7 Samantha Cesario USA 111.81 56.28 55.53 0.00
8 Yuka Nagai Japan 111.15 59.38 51.77 0.00
9 Park So-Youn South Korea 110.28 59.80 51.48 1.00
10 Alaine Chartrand Canada 102.72 52.27 50.45 0.00
11 Chea Song-Joo South Korea 96.93 51.26 45.67 0.00
12 Kim Hae-Jin South Korea 95.89 53.92 42.97 1.00
13 Kailani Craine Australia 94.25 50.98 43.27 0.00
14 Véronik Mallet Canada 87.23 44.59 44.64 2.00
15 Melissa Bulanhagui Philippines 84.65 46.35 38.30 0.00
16 Alisson Krystle Perticheto Philippines 74.24 37.94 37.30 1.00
17 Brooklee Han Australia 73.34 39.51 37.83 4.00
18 Isadora Williams Brazil 71.28 33.66 38.62 1.00
19 Reyna Hamui Mexico 66.01 31.02 35.99 1.00

Senior Pairs Results Edit

Place Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Meagan Duhamel / Eric Radford Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
219.48 1 1
2 Cheng Peng / Hao Zhang China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
201.45 2 3
3 Pang Qing / Tong Jian China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
199.99 4 2
4 Wenjing Sui / Cong Han China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
198.88 3 4
5 Alexa Scimeca / Chris Knierim USA
Flag of the United States.svg
187.98 5 5
6 Lubov Iliushechkina / Dylan Moscovitch Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
173.50 6 6
7 Haven Denney / Brandon Frazier USA
Flag of the United States.svg
167.57 9 7
8 Tarah Kayne / Daniel O'Shea USA
Flag of the United States.svg
166.67 8 8
9 Kirsten Moore-Towers / Michael Marinaro Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
160.70 7 9
10 Narumi Takahashi / Ryuichi Kihara Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
132.84 10 10

Short Program Edit

  Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Meagan Duhamel / Eric Radford Canada 75.67 41.07 34.60 0.00
2 Cheng Peng / Hao Zhang China 69.81 36.76 33.05 0.00
3 Wenjing Sui / Cong Han China 69.19 37.33 31.86 0.00
4 Pang Qing / Tong Jian China 66.87 33.65 33.22 0.00
5 Alexa Scimeca / Chris Knierim USA 63.54 33.06 30.48 0.00
6 Lubov Iliushechkina / Dylan Moscovitch Canada 60.13 31.76 28.37 0.00
7 Kirsten Moore-Towers / Michael Marinaro Canada 59.30 31.76 27.54 0.00
8 Tarah Kayne / Daniel O'Shea USA 57.91 30.85 27.06 0.00
9 Haven Denney / Brandon Frazier USA 56.98 29.12 28.86 1.00
10 Narumi Takahashi / Ryuichi Kihara Japan 45.63 23.83 22.80 1.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Meagan Duhamel / Eric Radford Canada 143.81 73.39 70.42 0.00
2 Pang Qing / Tong Jian China 133.12 62.32 70.80 0.00
3 Cheng Peng / Hao Zhang China 131.64 65.77 66.87 1.00
4 Wenjing Sui / Cong Han China 129.69 63.93 65.76 0.00
5 Alexa Scimeca / Chris Knierim USA 124.44 63.36 61.08 0.00
6 Lubov Iliushechkina / Dylan Moscovitch Canada 113.37 55.89 57.48 0.00
7 Haven Denney / Brandon Frazier USA 110.59 55.08 56.51 1.00
8 Tarah Kayne / Daniel O'Shea USA 108.76 54.50 55.26 1.00
9 Kirsten Moore-Towers / Michael Marinaro Canada 101.40 48.11 54.29 1.00
10 Narumi Takahashi / Ryuichi Kihara Japan 87.21 44.27 43.94 1.00

Senior Ice Dancing Results Edit

Place Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Kaitlyn Weaver / Andrew Poje Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
177.46 3 1
2 Madison Chock / Evan Bates USA
Flag of the United States.svg
176.18 1 2
3 Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani USA
Flag of the United States.svg
170.79 2 3
4 Piper Gilles / Paul Poirier Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
162.25 4 4
5 Kaitlin Hawayek / Jean-Luc Baker USA
Flag of the United States.svg
149.98 6 5
6 Alexandra Paul / Mitchell Islam Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
149.92 5 6
7 Shiyue Wang / Xinyu Liu China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
130.95 7 7
8 Emi Hirai / Marien De La Asuncion Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
122.67 8 8
9 Rebeka Kim / Kirill Minov South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
120.76 9 9
10 Yue Zhao / Xun Zheng China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
115.12 10 10
11 Pilar Maekawa / Leonardo Maekawa Mexico
MEX
106.27 12 11
12 Karina Uzurova / Ilias Ali Kazakhstan
Flag of Kazakhstan.svg
102.54 13 12
WD Yiyi Zhang / Nan Wu China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
11

Short Dance Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Madison Chock / Evan Bates USA 70.38 34.96 35.42 0.00
2 Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani USA 69.65 35.85 33.80 0.00
3 Kaitlyn Weaver / Andrew Poje Canada 68.31 32.12 36.19 0.00
4 Piper Gilles / Paul Poirier Canada 63.45 32.13 31.32 0.00
5 Alexandra Paul / Mitchell Islam Canada 61.34 31.71 29.63 0.00
6 Kaitlin Hawayek / Jean-Luc Baker USA 58.31 28.68 29.63 0.00
7 Shiyue Wang / Xinyu Liu China 48.71 26.62 23.09 1.00
8 Emi Hirai / Marien De La Asuncion Japan 47.80 26.63 22.17 1.00
9 Rebeka Kim / Kirill Minov South Korea 46.54 23.53 23.01 0.00
10 Yue Zhao / Xun Zheng China 43.59 21.39 22.20 0.00
11 Yiyi Zhang / Nan Wu China 42.54 20.56 22.98 1.00
12 Pilar Maekawa / Leonardo Maekawa Mexico 40.86 22.16 18.70 0.00
13 Karina Uzurova / Ilias Ali Kazakhstan 39.84 19.77 20.07 0.00

Free Dance Edit

Place Name Nation Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Kaitlyn Weaver / Andrew Poje Canada 109.15 53.27 55.88 0.00
2 Madison Chock / Evan Bates USA 105.80 51.93 53.87 0.00
3 Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani USA 101.14 49.16 51.98 0.00
4 Piper Gilles / Paul Poirier Canada 98.80 48.86 49.94 0.00
5 Kaitlin Hawayek / Jean-Luc Baker USA 91.67 46.62 45.05 0.00
6 Alexandra Paul / Mitchell Islam Canada 88.58 44.92 44.66 1.00
7 Shiyue Wang / Xinyu Liu China 82.24 43.84 38.40 0.00
8 Emi Hirai / Marien De La Asuncion Japan 74.87 39.98 34.89 0.00
9 Rebeka Kim / Kirill Minov South Korea 74.22 39.71 35.51 1.00
10 Yue Zhao / Xun Zheng China 71.53 38.46 33.07 0.00
11 Pilar Maekawa / Leonardo Maekawa Mexico 65.41 37.38 28.03 0.00
12 Karina Uzurova / Ilias Ali Kazakhstan 62.70 32.82 29.88 0.00
WD Yiyi Zhang / Nan Wu China   

Panel of Judges Edit

Senior Men Edit

Short Program Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Mr. Robert Rosenbluth USA
Flag of the United States.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Deborah Noyes Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Franca Bianconi Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Jae-Eun Chung South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
  
Judge No.1 Ms. Antica Grubisic Croatia
CRO
Judge No.2 Ms. Mona Jonsson Sweden
SWE
Judge No.3 Ms. Yukiko Okabe Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Judge No.4 Ms. Deborah Currie USA
Flag of the United States.svg
Judge No.5 Ms. Elizabeth Ryan Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
Judge No.6 Mr. Yuri Guskov Kazakhstan
Flag of Kazakhstan.svg
Judge No.7 Ms. Janice Hunter Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
Judge No.8 Ms. Jung-Sue Lee South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
Judge No.9 Ms. Guangying Qin China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
  
Data Operator Ms. Emiko Kitaji Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Replay Operator Mr. Lionel Avot France
Flag of France.svg

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Mr. Robert Rosenbluth USA
Flag of the United States.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Deborah Noyes Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Franca Bianconi Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Jae-Eun Chung South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
  
Judge No.1 Ms. Deborah Currie USA
Flag of the United States.svg
Judge No.2 Ms. Elizabeth Ryan Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
Judge No.3 Ms. Jung-Sue Lee South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
Judge No.4 Ms. Yukiko Okabe Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Judge No.5 Mr. Yuri Guskov Kazakhstan
Flag of Kazakhstan.svg
Judge No.6 Ms. Antica Grubisic Croatia
CRO
Judge No.7 Ms. Mona Jonsson Sweden
SWE
Judge No.8 Ms. Guangying Qin China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
Judge No.9 Ms. Janice Hunter Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
  
Data Operator Ms. Emiko Kitaji Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Replay Operator Mr. Lionel Avot France
Flag of France.svg

Senior Ladies Edit

Short Program Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Ms. Chihee Rhee South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Fabio Bianchetti Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Anett Pötzsch-Rauschenbach Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Robyn Burley Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
  
Judge No.1 Ms. Ayumi Kozuka Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Judge No.2 Ms. Karen Butcher Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
Judge No.3 Mr. Eddy Wu Taipei
TPE
Judge No.4 Ms. Sung-Hee Koh South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
Judge No.5 Mr. Peter Rankin Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
Judge No.6 Ms. Anne G. Shean USA
Flag of the United States.svg
Judge No.7 Ms. Ariadna Morones Negrete Mexico
MEX
Judge No.8 Ms. Claudia Brambati Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
Judge No.9 Ms. Jia Yao China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
  
Data Operator Mr. Lionel Avot France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Ms. Emiko Kitaji Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Ms. Chihee Rhee South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Fabio Bianchetti Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Anett Pötzsch-Rauschenbach Germany
23px-Flag of Germany.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Robyn Burley Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
  
Judge No.1 Ms. Karen Butcher Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
Judge No.2 Ms. Ariadna Morones Negrete Mexico
MEX
Judge No.3 Ms. Jia Yao China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
Judge No.4 Mr. Eddy Wu Taipei
TPE
Judge No.5 Ms. Sung-Hee Koh South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
Judge No.6 Mr. Peter Rankin Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
Judge No.7 Ms. Ayumi Kozuka Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Judge No.8 Ms. Anne G. Shean USA
Flag of the United States.svg
Judge No.9 Ms. Claudia Brambati Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
  
Data Operator Mr. Lionel Avot France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Ms. Emiko Kitaji Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg

Senior Pairs Edit

Short Program Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Ms. Beatrice Pfister Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Rita Zonnekeyn Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Alexander Kuznetsov Russia
Flag of Russia.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. Troy Goldstein USA
Flag of the United States.svg
  
Judge No.1 Mr. Nobuhiko Yoshioka Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Judge No.2 Ms. Anne Cammett USA
Flag of the United States.svg
Judge No.3 Ms. Susan Petricevic New Zealand
NZL
Judge No.4 Ms. Na Young Ahn South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
Judge No.5 Ms. Sasha Martinez Mexico
MEX
Judge No.6 Ms. Susan Blatz Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
Judge No.7 Ms. Joanna Miller Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
Judge No.8 Mr. Yumin Wang China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
Judge No.9 Ms. Natasa Skok Slovenia
SLO
  
Data Operator Mr. Lionel Avot France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Ms. Emiko Kitaji Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Ms. Beatrice Pfister Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Rita Zonnekeyn Belgium
Flag of Belgium (civil).svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Alexander Kuznetsov Russia
Flag of Russia.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. Troy Goldstein USA
Flag of the United States.svg
  
Judge No.1 Ms. Joanna Miller Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
Judge No.2 Ms. Natasa Skok Slovenia
SLO
Judge No.3 Ms. Susan Blatz Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
Judge No.4 Ms. Anne Cammett USA
Flag of the United States.svg
Judge No.5 Ms. Na Young Ahn South Korea
Flag of South Korea.svg
Judge No.6 Mr. Yumin Wang China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
Judge No.7 Ms. Susan Petricevic New Zealand
NZL
Judge No.8 Mr. Nobuhiko Yoshioka Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Judge No.9 Ms. Sasha Martinez Mexico
MEX
  
Data Operator Mr. Lionel Avot France
Flag of France.svg
Replay Operator Ms. Emiko Kitaji Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg

Senior Ice Dancing Edit

Short Dance Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Mr. Mika Saarelainen Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Christopher Buchanan Great Britain
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Francesca Fermi Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Sylwia Nowak-Trebacka Poland
23px-Flag of Poland.svg
  
Judge No.1 Ms. Leanna Caron Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
Judge No.2 Mr. Szilard Toth Hungary
Flag of Hungary.svg
Judge No.3 Ms. Sandra Williamson-Leadley New Zealand
NZL
Judge No.4 Mr. Richard Dalley USA
Flag of the United States.svg
Judge No.5 Ms. Natalie Taylor Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
Judge No.6 Mr. Roland Mäder Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Judge No.7 Ms. Kaoru Takino Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Judge No.8 Ms. Tianyi Zhang China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
Judge No.9 Ms. Ubavka Novakovic-Kutinou Bosnia & Herzegovina
Flag of Bosnia and Herzegovina.svg
  
Data Operator Ms. Emiko Kitaji Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Replay Operator Mr. Lionel Avot France
Flag of France.svg

Free Dance Edit

Function Name Nation
Referee Mr. Mika Saarelainen Finland
Flag of Finland.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Christopher Buchanan Great Britain
23px-Flag of the United Kingdom.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Francesca Fermi Italy
Flag of Italy.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Sylwia Nowak-Trebacka Poland
23px-Flag of Poland.svg
  
Judge No.1 Ms. Sandra Williamson-Leadley New Zealand
NZL
Judge No.2 Mr. Szilard Toth Hungary
Flag of Hungary.svg
Judge No.3 Ms. Tianyi Zhang China
Flag of the People's Republic of China.svg
Judge No.4 Mr. Roland Mäder Switzerland
Flag of Switzerland.svg
Judge No.5 Mr. Richard Dalley USA
Flag of the United States.svg
Judge No.6 Ms. Ubavka Novakovic-Kutinou Bosnia & Herzegovina
Flag of Bosnia and Herzegovina.svg
Judge No.7 Ms. Kaoru Takino Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Judge No.8 Ms. Leanna Caron Canada
Flag of Canada.svg
Judge No.9 Ms. Natalie Taylor Australia
Flag of Australia.svg
  
Data Operator Ms. Emiko Kitaji Japan
23px-Flag of Japan.svg
Replay Operator Mr. Lionel Avot France
Flag of France.svg

Uncommon Deductions Edit

  • Late Start: Adam Rippon of the USA received this deduction during the men's freeskate.

Sources Edit

http://www.isuresults.com/results/fc2015/

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.