FANDOM


2018 US Figure Skating Championships was the national figure skating championships of the United States for the 2017-18 season. Its results determined the skaters who would qualify for the 2018 Winter Olympics2018 World Figure Skating Championships2018 Four Continents Championships, and 2018 World Junior Figure Skating Championships, in addition to influencing the selection process for the 2018-19 Grand Prix and 2018-19 Junior Grand Prix series. The senior events were held at the SAP Center in San Jose, California, and the lower level events were held at Solar4America Ice in San Jose, California.

Senior Men Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Nathan Chen Salt Lake Figure Skating
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
1 1 315.23
2 Ross Miner SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
6 2 274.51
3 Vincent Zhou SC of San Francisco
23px-Flag of California.svg
5 3 273.83
4 Adam Rippon SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
2 4 268.34
5 Grant Hochstein SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
4 5 255.31
6 Jason Brown Skokie Valley SC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
3 6 253.68
7 Timothy Dolensky Atlanta FSC
23px-Flag of Georgia (U.S. state).svg
7 9 236.33
8 Alexander Johnson Braemar-City of Lakes FSC
23px-Flag of Minnesota.svg
10 8 232.62
9 Max Aaron Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
12 10 224.20
10 Alexei Krasnozhon Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
8 13 223.58
11 Jimmy Ma SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
11 11 222.41
12 Tomoki Hiwatashi DuPage FSC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
15 7 217.53
13 Andrew Torgashev Panthers FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
9 14 217.01
14 Sean Rabbitt Glacier Falls FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
13 12 214.46
15 Jordan Moeller Northern Ice SC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
20 15 180.21
16 Ben Jalovick Centennial 7k SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
19 16 178.33
17 Daniel Kulenkamp FSC of Southern California
23px-Flag of California.svg
18 17 177.95
18 Emmanuel Savary University of Delaware FSC
23px-Flag of Delaware.svg
14 18 177.13
19 Sebastien Payannet Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
16 20 172.89
20 Scott Dyer All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
17 19 172.04
21 Kevin Shum SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
21 21 163.33

Short Program Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Nathan Chen Salt Lake Figure Skating 104.45 57.91 46.54 0.00
2 Adam Rippon SC of New York 96.52 49.62 46.90 0.00
3 Jason Brown Skokie Valley SC 93.23 45.94 47.29 0.00
4 Grant Hochstein SC of New York 92.18 50.64 41.54 0.00
5 Vincent Zhou SC of San Francisco 89.02 47.98 42.04 1.00
6 Ross Miner SC of Boston 88.91 46.99 41.92 0.00
7 Timothy Dolensky Atlanta FSC 85.06 44.17 40.89 0.00
8 Alexei Krasnozhon Dallas FSC 82.58 44.12 38.46 0.00
9 Andrew Torgashev Panthers FSC 81.32 42.54 38.78 0.00
10 Alexander Johnson Braemar-City of Lakes FSC 79.60 40.60 39.00 0.00
11 Jimmy Ma SC of New York 75.28 39.07 36.21 0.00
12 Max Aaron Broadmoor SC 74.95 37.99 36.96 0.00
13 Sean Rabbitt Glacier Falls FSC 73.22 37.29 35.93 0.00
14 Emmanuel Savary University of Delaware FSC 64.65 29.19 35.46 0.00
15 Tomoki Hiwatashi DuPage FSC 63.48 32.19 32.29 1.00
16 Sebastien Payannet Los Angeles FSC 61.29 31.07 31.22 1.00
17 Scott Dyer All Year FSC 60.17 26.39 33.78 0.00
18 Daniel Kulenkamp FSC of Southern California 60.15 30.16 29.99 0.00
19 Ben Jalovick Centennial 7k SC 56.12 25.98 30.14 0.00
20 Jordan Moeller Northern Ice SC 55.35 27.79 29.56 2.00
21 Kevin Shum SC of Boston 52.04 23.54 29.50 1.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Nathan Chen Salt Lake Figure Skating 210.78 115.86 94.92 0.00
2 Ross Miner SC of Boston 185.60 96.16 89.44 0.00
3 Vincent Zhou SC of San Francisco 184.81 98.47 87.34 1.00
4 Adam Rippon SC of New York 171.82 80.24 92.58 1.00
5 Grant Hochstein SC of New York 163.13 78.71 84.42 0.00
6 Jason Brown Skokie Valley SC 160.45 69.81 91.64 1.00
12 Tomoki Hiwatashi DuPage FSC 154.05 80.69 73.36 0.00
8 Alexander Johnson Braemar-City of Lakes FSC 153.02 75.44 77.58 0.00
7 Timothy Dolensky Atlanta FSC 151.27 75.15 78.12 2.00
9 Max Aaron Broadmoor SC 149.25 74.81 74.44 0.00
11 Jimmy Ma SC of New York 147.13 77.75 69.38 0.00
14 Sean Rabbitt Glacier Falls FSC 141.24 69.44 71.80 0.00
10 Alexei Krasnozhon Dallas FSC 141.00 68.58 73.42 1.00
13 Andrew Torgashev Panthers FSC 135.69 60.63 76.06 1.00
15 Jordan Moeller Northern Ice SC 124.86 58.08 67.78 1.00
16 Ben Jalovick Centennial 7k SC 122.21 60.49 61.72 0.00
17 Daniel Kulenkamp FSC of Southern California 117.80 60.00 59.80 2.00
18 Emmanuel Savary University of Delaware FSC 112.48 48.56 64.92 1.00
20 Scott Dyer All Year FSC 111.87 47.25 64.62 0.00
19 Sebastien Payannet Los Angeles FSC 111.60 53.84 60.76 3.00
21 Kevin Shum SC of Boston 111.29 54.57 56.72 0.00

Senior Ladies Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Bradie Tennell Skokie Valley SC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
1 1 219.51
2 Mirai Nagasu Pasadena FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
2 2 213.84
3 Karen Chen Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
3 4 198.59
4 Ashley Wagner SC of Wilmington
23px-Flag of Delaware.svg
5 3 196.19
5 Mariah Bell Rocky Mountain FSC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
6 6 192.34
6 Starr Andrews Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
8 5 189.91
7 Angela Wang Salt Lake Figure Skating
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
4 7 188.01
8 Amber Glenn Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
9 9 168.06
9 Courtney Hicks All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
11 8 165.48
10 Tessa Hong Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
13 11 156.86
11 Caroline Zhang All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
10 14 156.38
12 Franchesca Chiera Panthers FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
14 13 150.99
13 Hannah Miller Lansing SC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
12 16 149.14
14 Kaitlyn Nguyen Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
17 12 146.20
15 Brynne McIsaac Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
20 10 145.54
16 Emmy Ma SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
18 15 138.02
17 Megan Wessenberg SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
22 17 131.73
18 Katie McBeath Westminster FSC of Erie
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
15 18 124.64
19 Vivian Le Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
16 19 122.60
20 Emily Chan Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
19 20 104.43
WD Polina Edmunds Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
7
WD Ashley Lin Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
21

Short Program Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Bradie Tennell Skokie Valley SC 73.79 40.88 32.91 0.00
2 Mirai Nagasu Pasadena FSC 73.09 41.90 31.19 0.00
3 Karen Chen Peninsula SC 69.48 35.68 33.80 0.00
4 Angela Wang Salt Lake Figure Skating 67.00 36.91 30.09 0.00
5 Ashley Wagner SC of Wilmington 65.94 33.00 32.94 0.00
6 Mariah Bell Rocky Mountain FSC 65.18 34.75 30.43 0.00
7 Polina Edmunds Peninsula SC 63.78 34.49 29.29 0.00
8 Starr Andrews Los Angeles FSC 62.55 35.64 26.91 0.00
9 Amber Glenn Dallas FSC 61.62 34.08 28.54 1.00
10 Caroline Zhang All Year FSC 60.29 33.52 26.77 0.00
11 Courtney Hicks All Year FSC 57.81 29.46 28.35 0.00
12 Hannah Miller Lansing SC 57.57 30.43 27.14 0.00
13 Tessa Hong Los Angeles FSC 55.82 30.59 27.23 2.00
14 Franchesca Chiera Panthers FSC 53.85 28.91 25.94 1.00
15 Katie McBeath Westminster FSC of Erie 48.53 25.98 23.55 1.00
16 Vivian Le Los Angeles FSC 46.65 23.62 24.03 1.00
17 Kaitlyn Nguyen Los Angeles FSC 46.30 25.38 21.92 1.00
18 Emmy Ma SC of Boston 45.55 21.12 25.43 1.00
19 Emily Chan Dallas FSC 44.79 20.79 25.00 1.00
20 Brynne McIsaac Broadmoor SC 43.97 21.97 23.00 1.00
21 Ashley Lin Dallas FSC 42.33 21.80 22.53 2.00
22 Megan Wessenberg SC of Boston 40.90 20.09 21.81 1.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Bradie Tennell Skokie Valley SC 145.72 76.01 69.71 0.00
2 Mirai Nagasu Pasadena FSC 140.75 73.33 67.42 0.00
3 Ashley Wagner SC of Wilmington 130.25 62.25 68.00 0.00
4 Karen Chen Peninsula SC 129.11 59.53 69.58 0.00
5 Starr Andrews Los Angeles FSC 127.36 67.85 59.51 0.00
6 Mariah Bell Rocky Mountain FSC 127.16 65.42 62.74 1.00
7 Angela Wang Salt Lake Figure Skating 121.01 59.30 61.71 0.00
8 Courtney Hicks All Year FSC 107.67 54.16 54.51 1.00
9 Amber Glenn Dallas FSC 106.44 49.93 56.51 0.00
10 Brynne McIsaac Broadmoor SC 101.57 52.70 48.87 0.00
11 Tessa Hong Los Angeles FSC 101.04 50.80 52.24 2.00
12 Kaitlyn Nguyen Los Angeles FSC 99.90 52.80 47.10 0.00
13 Franchesca Chiera Panthers FSC 97.14 48.48 48.66 0.00
14 Caroline Zhang All Year FSC 96.09 47.86 50.23 2.00
15 Emmy Ma SC of Boston 92.47 47.81 45.66 1.00
16 Hannah Miller Lansing SC 91.57 39.29 53.28 1.00
17 Megan Wessenberg SC of Boston 90.83 46.69 46.14 2.00
18 Katie McBeath Westminster FSC of Erie 76.11 34.22 41.89 0.00
19 Vivian Le Los Angeles FSC 75.95 37.61 44.34 6.00
20 Emily Chan Dallas FSC 59.64 22.05 39.59 2.00
WD Polina Edmunds Peninsula SC   
WD Ashley Lin Dallas FSC

Senior Pairs Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Alexa Scimeca Knierim / Chris Knierim DuPage FSC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
/ Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
1 1 206.60
2 Tarah Kayne / Danny O'Shea Southwest Florida FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
2 2 200.80
3 Deanna Stellato / Nathan Bartholomay Southwest Florida FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
3 3 197.65
4 Ashley Cain / Timothy LeDuc SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
8 4 187.14
5 Haven Denney / Brandon Frazier SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
/ All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
4 5 186.32
6 Marissa Castelli / Mervin Tran SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
6 6 182.38
7 Chelsea Liu / Brian Johnson Orange County FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ Detroit SC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
5 9 167.47
8 Jessica Pfund / Joshua Santillan Southwest Florida FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
/ All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
7 10 163.62
9 Jessica Calalang / Zack Sidhu DuPage FSC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
/ Las Vegas FSC
Flag of Nevada.svg
12 7 162.23
10 Erika Choi Smith / AJ Reiss SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
11 8 159.03
11 Nica Digerness / Danny Neudecker Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
/ Seattle SC
23px-Flag of Washington.svg
9 11 154.10
12 Winter Deardorff / Max Settlage Northern Kentucky SC
23px-Flag of Kentucky.svg
Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
10 13 145.66
13 Caitlin Fields / Ernie Utah Stevens Indiana World Skate Academy
23px-Flag of Indiana.svg
13 12 142.12
14 Alexandria Yao / Jacob Simon Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ Skokie Valley SC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
15 14 128.12
15 Allison Timlen / Justin Highgate-Brutman Columbia FSC (MD)
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
/ St. Clair Shores FSC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
14 15 126.05

Short Program Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Alexa Scimeca Knierim / Chris Knierim DuPage FSC / Broadmoor SC 71.10 37.99 33.11 0.00
2 Tarah Kayne / Danny O'Shea Southwest Florida FSC 68.93 37.58 31.35 0.00
3 Deanna Stellato / Nathan Bartholomay Southwest Florida FSC 67.84 37.33 30.51 0.00
4 Haven Denney / Brandon Frazier SC of New York / All Year FSC 63.63 33.62 30.01 0.00
5 Chelsea Liu / Brian Johnson Orange County FSC / Detroit SC 62.35 35.61 26.74 0.00
6 Marissa Castelli / Mervin Tran SC of Boston 60.75 32.70 29.05 1.00
7 Jessica Pfund / Joshua Santillan Southwest Florida FSCAll Year FSC 60.52 33.43 27.09 0.00
8 Ashley Cain / Timothy LeDuc SC of New YorkLos Angeles FSC 60.03 30.68 30.35 1.00
9 Nica Digerness / Danny Neudecker Broadmoor SC / Seattle SC 53.78 30.66 23.12 0.00
10 Winter Deardorff / Max Settlage Northern Kentucky SC / Broadmoor SC 51.15 27.86 23.29 0.00
11 Erika Choi Smith / AJ Reiss SC of New York / Los Angeles FSC 50.95 27.07 24.88 1.00
12 Jessica Calalang / Zack Sidhu DuPage FSC / Las Vegas FSC 50.43 28.09 24.34 2.00
13 Caitlin Fields / Ernie Utah Stevens Indiana World Skate Academy 45.49 25.84 21.65 2.00
14 Allison Timlen / Justin Highgate-Brutman Columbia FSC (MD) / St. Clair Shores FSC 41.70 24.18 19.52 2.00
15 Alexandria Yao / Jacob Simon Peninsula SC / Skokie Valley SC 40.97 24.12 18.85 2.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Alexa Scimeca Knierim / Chris Knierim DuPage FSC / Broadmoor SC 135.50 66.50 70.00 1.00
2 Tarah Kayne / Danny O'Shea Southwest Florida FSC 131.87 65.23 67.64 1.00
3 Deanna Stellato / Nathan Bartholomay Southwest Florida FSC 129.81 67.61 63.20 1.00
4 Ashley Cain / Timothy LeDuc SC of New YorkLos Angeles FSC 127.11 64.19 62.92 0.00
5 Haven Denney / Brandon Frazier SC of New York / All Year FSC 122.69 60.43 62.26 0.00
6 Marissa Castelli / Mervin Tran SC of Boston 121.63 61.25 60.38 0.00
7 Jessica Calalang / Zack Sidhu DuPage FSC / Las Vegas FSC 111.80 59.13 52.67 0.00
8 Erika Choi Smith / AJ Reiss SC of New York / Los Angeles FSC 108.08 56.48 53.60 2.00
9 Chelsea Liu / Brian Johnson Orange County FSC / Detroit SC 105.12 54.50 52.62 2.00
10 Jessica Pfund / Joshua Santillan Southwest Florida FSC / All Year FSC 103.10 53.46 49.64 0.00
11 Nica Digerness / Danny Neudecker Broadmoor SC / Seattle SC 100.32 54.11 47.21 1.00
12 Caitlin Fields / Ernie Utah Stevens Indiana World Skate Academy 96.63 50.08 47.55 1.00
13 Winter Deardorff / Max Settlage Northern Kentucky SC / Broadmoor SC 94.51 48.94 46.57 1.00
14 Alexandria Yao / Jacob Simon Peninsula SC / Skokie Valley SC 87.15 49.49 39.66 2.00
15 Allison Timlen / Justin Highgate-Brutman Columbia FSC (MD) / St. Clair Shores FSC 84.35 43.90 42.45 2.00

Senior Ice Dancing Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donohue Lansing SC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
2 2 197.12
2 Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
1 3 196.93
3 Madison Chock / Evan Bates All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ Ann Arbor FSC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
3 1 196.60
4 Kaitlin Hawayek / Jean-Luc Baker Detroit SC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
/ Seattle SC
23px-Flag of Washington.svg
4 4 187.61
5 Rachel Parsons / Michael Parsons Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
5 6 176.07
6 Lorraine McNamara / Quinn Carpenter Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
6 5 175.19
7 Elliana Pogrebinsky / Alex Benoit Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ Skokie Valley SC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
7 7 167.98
8 Alexandra Aldridge / Daniel Eaton Detroit SC / Ann Arbor FSC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
8 8 153.93
9 Karina Manta / Joseph Johnson Coyotes SC of Arizona
23px-Flag of Arizona.svg
/ Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
9 9 151.00
10 Julia Biechler / Damian Dodge SC of Wilmington
23px-Flag of Delaware.svg
/ IceWorks SC
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
10 10 136.37
11 Elicia Reynolds / Stephen Reynolds Ice Line FSC
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
11 11 110.92
12 Cassidy Klopstock / Jacob Schedl Centennial 7k SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
/ University of Delaware FSC
23px-Flag of Delaware.svg
12 12 89.28
13 Ashley Bain / Oleg Altukhov North Jersey FSC
23px-Flag of New Jersey.svg
/ North County FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
13 13 79.42

Short Dance Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani SC of New York 82.33 43.64 38.69 0.00
2 Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donohue Lansing SC 79.10 40.96 38.14 0.00
3 Madison Chock / Evan Bates All Year FSC / Ann Arbor FSC 77.61 39.95 37.66 0.00
4 Kaitlin Hawayek / Jean-Luc Baker Detroit SC / Seattle SC 73.18 39.38 33.80 0.00
5 Rachel Parsons / Michael Parsons Washington FSC 72.69 39.89 32.80 0.00
6 Lorraine McNamara / Quinn Carpenter Peninsula SC / Washington FSC 69.16 36.98 32.18 0.00
7 Elliana Pogrebinsky / Alex Benoit Peninsula SC / Skokie Valley SC 66.41 35.48 30.93 0.00
8 Alexandra Aldridge / Daniel Eaton Detroit SC / Ann Arbor FSC 61.21 33.18 28.03 0.00
9 Karina Manta / Joseph Johnson Coyotes SC of ArizonaBroadmoor SC 58.29 32.39 25.90 0.00
10 Julia Biechler / Damian Dodge SC of Wilmington / IceWorks SC 54.53 29.37 25.16 0.00
11 Elicia Reynolds / Stephen Reynolds Ice Line FSC 40.92 22.75 20.17 2.00
12 Cassidy Klopstock / Jacob Schedl Centennial 7k SC / University of Delaware FSC 37.16 18.36 18.80 0.00
13 Ashley Bain / Oleg Altukhov North Jersey FSC / North County FSC 31.17 17.77 14.40 1.00

Free Dance Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Madison Chock / Evan Bates All Year FSC / Ann Arbor FSC 118.99 61.39 57.60 0.00
2 Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donohue Lansing SC 118.02 59.77 58.25 0.00
3 Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani SC of New York 114.60 57.26 57.34 0.00
4 Kaitlin Hawayek / Jean-Luc Baker Detroit SC / Seattle SC 114.43 61.06 53.37 0.00
5 Lorraine McNamara / Quinn Carpenter Peninsula SC / Washington FSC 106.03 55.89 50.14 0.00
6 Rachel Parsons / Michael Parsons Washington FSC 103.38 53.53 49.85 0.00
7 Elliana Pogrebinsky / Alex Benoit Peninsula SC / Skokie Valley SC 101.57 54.61 46.96 0.00
8 Alexandra Aldridge / Daniel Eaton Detroit SC / Ann Arbor FSC 92.72 47.51 45.21 0.00
9 Karina Manta / Joseph Johnson Coyotes SC of ArizonaBroadmoor SC 92.71 50.07 42.64 0.00
10 Julia Biechler / Damian Dodge SC of Wilmington / IceWorks SC 81.84 44.01 37.83 0.00
11 Elicia Reynolds / Stephen Reynolds Ice Line FSC 70.00 38.19 31.81 0.00
12 Cassidy Klopstock / Jacob Schedl Centennial 7k SC / University of Delaware FSC 52.12 28.95 25.17 2.00
13 Ashley Bain / Oleg Altukhov North Jersey FSC / North County FSC 48.25 28.89 20.36 1.00

Junior Men Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Camden Pulkinen Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
1 1 219.29
2 Dinh Tran SC of San Francisco
23px-Flag of California.svg
2 2 199.95
3 Maxim Naumov SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
3 4 179.00
4 Ryan Dunk Baltimore FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
10 3 172.68
5 Tony Lu North Jersey FSC
23px-Flag of New Jersey.svg
4 7 166.57
6 Alex Wellman Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
8 6 160.69
7 Paul Yeung All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
11 5 158.71
8 Sasha Lunin Fort Wayne ISC
23px-Flag of Indiana.svg
9 8 148.67
9 Peter Liu SC of Wilmington
23px-Flag of Delaware.svg
5 11 143.63
10 Patrick Frohling All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
12 10 138.43
11 Kendrick Weston Salt Lake Figure Skating
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
6 12 136.83
12 Justin Wichmann Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
13 9 135.95
13 Luke Ferrante SC of Huntsville
23px-Flag of Alabama.svg
7 13 129.58

Short Program Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Camden Pulkinen Broadmoor SC 67.88 34.84 34.04 1.00
2 Dinh Tran SC of San Francisco 67.28 37.00 30.28 0.00
3 Maxim Naumov SC of Boston 64.07 33.86 31.21 1.00
4 Tony Lu North Jersey FSC 62.43 35.60 26.83 0.00
5 Peter Liu SC of Wilmington 58.33 29.77 28.56 0.00
6 Kendrick Weston Salt Lake Figure Skating 58.10 29.99 28.11 0.00
7 Luke Ferrante SC of Huntsville 56.48 29.95 26.53 0.00
8 Alex Wellman Broadmoor SC 56.23 26.48 30.75 1.00
9 Sasha Lunin Fort Wayne ISC 54.86 29.64 25.22 0.00
10 Ryan Dunk Baltimore FSC 53.43 27.32 28.11 2.00
11 Paul Yeung All Year FSC 53.30 25.55 27.75 0.00
12 Patrick Frohling All Year FSC 52.22 27.40 25.82 1.00
13 Justin Wichmann Dallas FSC 48.05 20.30 27.75 0.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Camden Pulkinen Broadmoor SC 151.41 78.11 73.30 0.00
2 Dinh Tran SC of San Francisco 132.67 67.39 65.28 0.00
3 Ryan Dunk Baltimore FSC 119.25 61.81 57.44 0.00
4 Maxim Naumov SC of Boston 114.93 54.95 60.98 1.00
5 Paul Yeung All Year FSC 105.41 55.05 50.36 0.00
6 Alex Wellman Broadmoor SC 104.46 49.90 56.56 2.00
7 Tony Lu North Jersey FSC 104.14 58.66 49.48 4.00
8 Sasha Lunin Fort Wayne ISC 93.81 48.95 45.86 1.00
9 Justin Wichmann Dallas FSC 87.90 39.50 48.40 0.00
10 Patrick Frohling All Year FSC 86.21 41.65 46.56 2.00
11 Peter Liu SC of Wilmington 85.30 38.66 50.64 4.00
12 Kendrick Weston Salt Lake Figure Skating 78.73 33.73 45.00 0.00
13 Luke Ferrante SC of Huntsville 73.10 34.76 42.34 4.00

Junior Ladies Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Alysa Liu St. Moritz ISC
23px-Flag of California.svg
1 1 184.16
2 Pooja Kalyan Ozark FSC
23px-Flag of Arkansas.svg
4 3 166.53
3 Ting Cui Baltimore FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
11 2 165.51
4 Hanna Harrell Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
5 4 154.36
5 Emily Zhang Richmond FSC
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
2 8 149.83
6 Gabriella Izzo SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
3 7 148.24
7 Angelina Huang St. Peters FSA
23px-Flag of Missouri.svg
6 9 143.84
8 Akari Nakahara All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
7 6 143.41
9 Audrey Shin SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
10 5 140.50
10 Emma Coppess All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
8 10 139.30
11 Lily Sun Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
9 11 137.75
12 Jenna Shi Arctic FSC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
12 12 114.50

Short Program Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Alysa Liu St. Moritz ISC 63.83 38.71 25.12 0.00
2 Emily Zhang Richmond FSC 56.97 32.17 24.80 0.00
3 Gabriella Izzo SC of Boston 55.19 31.70 23.49 0.00
4 Pooja Kalyan Ozark FSC 54.55 32.87 21.68 0.00
5 Hanna Harrell Dallas FSC 52.10 30.44 22.66 1.00
6 Angelina Huang St. Peters FSA 51.27 29.30 21.97 0.00
7 Akari Nakahara All Year FSC 49.12 25.86 23.26 0.00
8 Emma Coppess All Year FSC 48.08 27.54 21.54 1.00
9 Lily Sun Peninsula SC 47.38 24.80 22.58 0.00
10 Audrey Shin SC of New York 46.05 23.33 22.72 0.00
11 Ting Cui Baltimore FSC 45.55 25.12 21.43 1.00
12 Jenna Shi Arctic FSC 44.20 22.86 21.34 0.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Alysa Liu St. Moritz ISC 120.33 68.50 51.83 0.00
2 Ting Cui Baltimore FSC 119.96 68.83 51.13 0.00
3 Pooja Kalyan Ozark FSC 111.98 62.20 49.78 0.00
4 Hanna Harrell Dallas FSC 102.26 55.85 48.41 2.00
5 Audrey Shin SC of New York 94.45 50.87 44.58 1.00
6 Akari Nakahara All Year FSC 94.29 51.14 43.15 0.00
7 Gabriella Izzo SC of Boston 93.05 47.06 46.99 1.00
8 Emily Zhang Richmond FSC 92.86 49.28 44.58 1.00
9 Angelina Huang St. Peters FSA 92.57 52.18 42.39 2.00
10 Emma Coppess All Year FSC 91.22 49.52 41.70 0.00
11 Lily Sun Peninsula SC 90.37 47.67 43.70 1.00
12 Jenna Shi Arctic FSC 70.30 31.77 40.53 2.00

Junior Pairs Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Audrey Lu / Misha Mitrofanov Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
1 1 173.31
2 Sarah Feng / TJ Nyman SC of San Francisco
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
3 2 155.57
3 Laiken Lockley / Keenan Prochnow DuPage FSC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
2 3 153.04
4 Nadine Wang / Spencer Howe SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
 / Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
5 4 135.96
5 Elli Kopmar / Jonah Barrett Southwest Florida FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
4 5 132.90
6 Ainsley Peterson / Griffin Schwab All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
6 6 124.21
7 Sarah Rose / Ian Meyh Southwest Florida FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
9 7 115.54
8 Evelyn Grace Hanns / Kristofer Ogren Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
/ Kansas City FSC
23px-Flag of Missouri.svg
7 9 114.62
9 Meiryla Findley / Matthew Rounis Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
8 8 113.82
10 Eliana Secunda / Blake Eisenach Rocky Mountain FSC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
10 10 100.74
11 Sapphire Jaeckel / Matthew Scoralle Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
11 12 88.92
12 Cora DeWyre / Jacob Nussle Ice House Skating Academy
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
12 11 85.44
13 Juliette Erickson / Nathan Grundhofer SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
/ St. Moritz ISC
23px-Flag of California.svg
13 13 64.86

Short Program Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Audrey Lu / Misha Mitrofanov Dallas FSC 60.80 34.62 26.18 0.00
2 Laiken Lockley / Keenan Prochnow DuPage FSC 58.67 33.50 25.17 0.00
3 Sarah Feng / TJ Nyman SC of San FranciscoBroadmoor SC 58.37 32.66 25.71 0.00
4 Elli Kopmar / Jonah Barrett Southwest Florida FSC 52.18 29.24 22.94 0.00
5 Nadine Wang / Spencer Howe SC of New York / Los Angeles FSC 46.58 26.08 20.50 0.00
6 Ainsley Peterson / Griffin Schwab All Year FSC / SC of New York 45.86 26.26 19.60 0.00
7 Evelyn Grace Hanns / Kristofer Ogren Broadmoor SC / Kansas City FSC 43.85 23.54 20.31 0.00
8 Meiryla Findley / Matthew Rounis Broadmoor SC / Los Angeles FSC 40.74 22.73 18.01 0.00
9 Sarah Rose / Ian Meyh Southwest Florida FSC 39.48 21.03 18.45 0.00
10 Eliana Secunda / Blake Eisenach Rocky Mountain FSC 37.14 20.20 16.94 0.00
11 Sapphire Jaeckel / Matthew Scoralle Los Angeles FSC 35.35 19.86 15.49 0.00
12 Cora DeWyre / Jacob Nussle Ice House Skating Academy 27.56 13.96 14.60 1.00
13 Juliette Erickson / Nathan Grundhofer SC of Boston / St. Moritz ISC 24.67 12.76 12.91 1.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Audrey Lu / Misha Mitrofanov Dallas FSC 112.51 57.27 56.24 1.00
2 Sarah Feng / TJ Nyman SC of San FranciscoBroadmoor SC 97.20 49.65 49.55 2.00
3 Laiken Lockley / Keenan Prochnow DuPage FSC 94.37 45.69 49.68 1.00
4 Nadine Wang / Spencer Howe SC of New York / Los Angeles FSC 89.38 44.87 44.51 0.00
5 Elli Kopmar / Jonah Barrett Southwest Florida FSC 80.72 36.53 45.19 1.00
6 Ainsley Peterson / Griffin Schwab All Year FSC / SC of New York 78.35 38.87 40.48 1.00
7 Sarah Rose / Ian Meyh Southwest Florida FSC 76.06 37.74 38.32 0.00
8 Meiryla Findley / Matthew Rounis Broadmoor SC / Los Angeles FSC 73.08 40.19 33.89 1.00
9 Evelyn Grace Hanns / Kristofer Ogren Broadmoor SC / Kansas City FSC 70.77 33.06 38.71 1.00
10 Eliana Secunda / Blake Eisenach Rocky Mountain FSC 63.60 29.41 36.19 2.00
11 Cora DeWyre / Jacob Nussle Ice House Skating Academy 57.88 30.02 28.86 1.00
12 Sapphire Jaeckel / Matthew Scoralle Los Angeles FSC 53.57 28.98 26.59 2.00
13 Juliette Erickson / Nathan Grundhofer SC of Boston / St. Moritz ISC 40.19 22.95 19.24 2.00

Junior Ice Dancing Results Edit

Place Name Club SD FD Points
1 Christina Carreira / Anthony Ponomarenko SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
SC of San Francisco
23px-Flag of California.svg
1 1 159.18
2 Caroline Green / Gordon Green Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
23px-Flag of Ohio.svg
/ Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
2 2 146.72
3 Chloe Lewis / Logan Bye All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
3 3 143.21
4 Eliana Gropman / Ian Somerville Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
23px-Flag of Ohio.svg
Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
4 5 138.90
5 Avonley Nguyen / Vadym Kolesnik Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
/ SC of Novi
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
7 4 134.31
6 Emma Gunter / Caleb Wein Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
5 6 132.89
7 Jocelyn Haines / James Koszuta Buffalo SC
23px-Flag of New York.svg
/ Glacier Falls FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
6 7 126.59
8 Alina Efimova / Alexander Petrov Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
 / Hershey FSC
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
8 8 120.92
9 Katarina DelCamp / Maxwell Gart Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
9 10 116.65
10 Isabella Amoia / Luca Becker SC of Novi
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
10 9 116.08
11 Sophia Elder / Christopher Elder Louisville Skating Academy
23px-Flag of Kentucky.svg
11 12 111.02
12 Molly Cesanek / Nikolay Usanov SC of Novi
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
/ SC of San Francisco
23px-Flag of California.svg
13 11 106.60
13 Allie Rose / J.T. Michel Philadelphia SC & HS
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
/ Louisville Skating Academy
23px-Flag of Kentucky.svg
12 13 103.55

Short Dance Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Christina Carreira / Anthony Ponomarenko SC of New York / SC of San Francisco 68.70 35.77 32.93 0.00
2 Caroline Green / Gordon Green Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights / Washington FSC 63.14 33.50 29.64 0.00
3 Chloe Lewis / Logan Bye All Year FSC / SC of New York 62.14 33.51 28.63 0.00
4 Eliana Gropman / Ian Somerville Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights / Washington FSC 61.13 33.91 27.22 0.00
5 Emma Gunter / Caleb Wein Washington FSC 56.31 30.75 25.56 0.00
6 Jocelyn Haines / James Koszuta Buffalo SC / Glacier Falls FSC 55.69 31.52 24.17 0.00
7 Avonley Nguyen / Vadym Kolesnik Washington FSC / SC of Novi 54.02 27.14 26.88 0.00
8 Alina Efimova / Alexander Petrov Peninsula SC / Hershey FSC 52.06 28.75 23.31 0.00
9 Katarina DelCamp / Maxwell Gart Dallas FSC / All Year FSC 50.26 27.84 22.42 0.00
10 Isabella Amoia / Luca Becker SC of NoviWashington FSC 49.50 25.67 23.83 0.00
11 Sophia Elder / Christopher Elder Louisville Skating Academy 49.14 27.51 21.63 0.00
12 Allie Rose / J.T. Michel Philadelphia SC & HS / Louisville Skating Academy 45.11 26.09 19.02 0.00
13 Molly Cesanek / Nikolay Usanov SC of Novi / SC of San Francisco 44.04 23.01 21.03 0.00

Free Dance Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Christina Carreira / Anthony Ponomarenko SC of New York / SC of San Francisco 90.48 41.07 49.41 0.00
2 Caroline Green / Gordon Green Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights / Washington FSC 83.58 38.04 45.54 0.00
3 Chloe Lewis / Logan Bye All Year FSC / SC of New York 81.07 37.30 43.77 0.00
4 Avonley Nguyen / Vadym Kolesnik Washington FSC / SC of Novi 80.29 38.73 41.56 0.00
5 Eliana Gropman / Ian Somerville Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights / Washington FSC 77.77 39.09 40.68 2.00
6 Emma Gunter / Caleb Wein Washington FSC 76.58 36.20 40.38 0.00
7 Jocelyn Haines / James Koszuta Buffalo SC / Glacier Falls FSC 70.90 33.54 37.36 0.00
8 Alina Efimova / Alexander Petrov Peninsula SC / Hershey FSC 68.86 33.21 35.65 0.00
9 Isabella Amoia / Luca Becker SC of Novi / Washington FSC 66.58 32.13 34.45 0.00
10 Katarina DelCamp / Maxwell Gart Dallas FSC / All Year FSC 66.39 30.75 35.64 0.00
11 Molly Cesanek / Nikolay Usanov SC of Novi / SC of San Francisco 62.56 31.46 31.10 0.00
12 Sophia Elder / Christopher Elder Louisville Skating Academy 61.88 29.65 32.23 0.00
13 Allie Rose / J.T. Michel Philadelphia SC & HS / Louisville Skating Academy 58.44 29.34 29.10 0.00

Novice Men Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Goku Endo Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
2 2 156.14
2 Max Lake All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
3 1 155.77
3 Nicholas Hsieh SC of Wilmington
23px-Flag of Delaware.svg
1 6 151.64
4 Lucas Altieri Panthers FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
4 4 144.63
5 Chase Finster Northern Kentucky SC
23px-Flag of Kentucky.svg
9 3 142.44
6 Nathan Chapple Shaker FSC
23px-Flag of Ohio.svg
7 5 140.60
7 Jordan Evans University of Delaware FSC
23px-Flag of Delaware.svg
5 8 136.74
8 Jonathan Yang St. Paul FSC
23px-Flag of Minnesota.svg
6 7 136.50
9 Henry Privett-Mendoza Pasadena FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
8 10 119.08
10 Daniel Argueta Texas Gulf Coast FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
12 9 116.83
11 Joshua Simkin FSC of Southern California
23px-Flag of California.svg
11 11 112.09
12 Eric Prober Pines FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
10 12 105.14

Short Program Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Nicholas Hsieh SC of Wilmington 56.75 31.35 26.40 1.00
2 Goku Endo Los Angeles FSC 54.11 28.82 25.29 0.00
3 Max Lake All Year FSC 52.66 31.13 21.53 0.00
4 Lucas Altieri Panthers FSC 48.65 26.98 22.17 0.50
5 Jordan Evans University of Delaware FSC 45.39 24.04 22.85 1.50
6 Jonathan Yang St. Paul FSC 44.85 22.69 22.16 0.00
7 Nathan Chapple Shaker FSC 44.74 24.97 20.27 0.50
8 Henry Privett-Mendoza Pasadena FSC 42.88 21.19 21.69 0.00
9 Chase Finster Northern Kentucky SC 41.40 21.79 20.61 1.00
10 Eric Prober Pines FSC 40.21 19.63 20.58 0.00
11 Joshua Simkin FSC of Southern California 36.75 18.87 17.88 0.00
12 Daniel Argueta Texas Gulf Coast FSC 36.04 17.16 18.88 0.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Max Lake All Year FSC 103.11 58.63 44.98 0.50
2 Goku Endo Los Angeles FSC 102.03 50.93 51.60 0.50
3 Chase Finster Northern Kentucky SC 101.04 53.40 47.64 0.00
4 Lucas Altieri Panthers FSC 95.98 51.86 44.62 0.50
5 Nathan Chapple Shaker FSC 95.86 53.16 42.70 0.00
6 Nicholas Hsieh SC of Wilmington 94.89 47.57 48.82 1.50
7 Jonathan Yang St. Paul FSC 91.65 45.89 46.76 1.00
8 Jordan Evans University of Delaware FSC 91.35 46.71 45.14 0.50
9 Daniel Argueta Texas Gulf Coast FSC 80.79 45.41 36.88 1.50
10 Henry Privett-Mendoza Pasadena FSC 76.20 35.24 41.46 0.50
11 Joshua Simkin FSC of Southern California 75.34 37.64 37.70 0.00
12 Eric Prober Pines FSC 64.93 29.25 36.18 0.50

Novice Ladies Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Beverly Zhu All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
1 1 167.69
2 Emilea Zingas St. Clair Shores FSC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
6 3 132.68
3 Violeta Ushakova SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
3 5 131.52
4 Calista Choi Skokie Valley SC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
10 2 131.20
5 Noelle Rosa Salt Lake Figure Skating
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
5 4 130.86
6 Sophia Chouinard Panthers FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
8 6 125.99
7 Christina Lin Murray Silver Blades FSC
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
2 8 125.58
8 Sarah Jung Columbia FSC (MD)
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
9 7 123.08
9 Jessica Lin Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
7 10 118.50
10 Ariela Masarsky DuPage FSC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
4 11 117.79
11 Maddie Weiler SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
11 9 117.56
WD Amie Miyagi Salt Lake Figure Skating
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
12

Short Program Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Beverly Zhu All Year FSC 54.91 32.84 22.07 0.00
2 Christina Lin Murray Silver Blades FSC 48.29 28.20 20.09 0.00
3 Violeta Ushakova SC of New York 46.76 26.73 20.53 0.50
4 Ariela Masarsky DuPage FSC 45.75 26.75 19.00 0.00
5 Noelle Rosa Salt Lake Figure Skating 44.22 25.07 19.15 0.00
6 Emilea Zingas St. Clair Shores FSC 43.43 23.07 20.36 0.00
7 Jessica Lin Dallas FSC 42.50 25.05 17.95 0.50
8 Sophia Chouinard Panthers FSC 42.03 22.44 19.59 0.00
9 Sarah Jung Columbia FSC (MD) 41.68 25.06 16.62 0.00
10 Calista Choi Skokie Valley SC 40.90 22.43 18.97 0.50
11 Maddie Weiler SC of Boston 40.71 22.95 18.26 0.50
12 Amie Miyagi Salt Lake Figure Skating 33.45 17.58 16.37 0.50

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Beverly Zhu All Year FSC 112.78 67.20 45.58 0.00
2 Calista Choi Skokie Valley SC 90.30 50.94 39.36 0.00
3 Emilea Zingas St. Clair Shores FSC 89.25 48.75 41.00 0.50
4 Noelle Rosa Salt Lake Figure Skating 86.64 48.64 38.00 0.00
5 Violeta Ushakova SC of New York 84.76 46.54 38.22 0.00
6 Sophia Chouinard Panthers FSC 83.96 46.06 37.90 0.00
7 Sarah Jung Columbia FSC (MD) 81.40 50.12 31.78 0.50
8 Christina Lin Murray Silver Blades FSC 77.29 42.35 35.94 1.00
9 Maddie Weiler SC of Boston 76.85 43.81 34.04 1.00
10 Jessica Lin Dallas FSC 76.00 42.92 33.08 0.00
11 Ariela Masarsky DuPage FSC 72.04 34.70 38.34 1.00
WD Amie Miyagi Salt Lake Figure Skating   

Novice Pairs Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Jade Hom / Franz-Peter Jerosch Colonial FSC
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
/ North Atlantic FSC
23px-Flag of Maine.svg
1 1 126.99
2 Joanna Hubbart / William Hubbart Champions' Edge SC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
7 2 118.31
3 Masha Mokhova / Ivan Mokhov Lansing SC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
2 5 116.64
4 Ellie McClellan / Jim Garbutt Champions' Edge SC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
8 4 113.84
5 Hilary Asher / Nathaniel Dennler Lone Star FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
/ Colonial FSC
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
4 6 112.84
6 Ashley Haywood / Alec Schmitt Lakewood Winter Club / Bremerton FSC
23px-Flag of Washington.svg
10 3 110.74
7 Jasmine Fendi / Joshua Fendi Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
3 7 110.03
8 Isabelle Goldstein / Keyton Bearinger Detroit SC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
5 9 106.90
9 Georgia Bush / Timmy Chapman Central Florida FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
9 8 106.36
10 Sarah Burden / Jake Pagano Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
/ Nashville FSC
23px-Flag of Tennessee.svg
6 10 106.17
11 Isabelle Martins / Ryan Bedard Chicago FSC / Northern Ice SC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
11 11 94.75
12 Paige Ruggeri / Christopher Aaron Singletary Garden State SC
23px-Flag of New Jersey.svg
/ Hudson Valley FSC
23px-Flag of New York.svg
12 12 86.76
13 Milena Markin / Matthew Essigmann Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ Ithaca Arena FSA
23px-Flag of New York.svg
13 13 69.55

Short Program Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Jade Hom / Franz-Peter Jerosch Colonial FSC / North Atlantic FSC 46.67 24.03 22.64 0.00
2 Masha Mokhova / Ivan Mokhov Lansing SC 43.70 22.57 21.13 0.00
3 Jasmine Fendi / Joshua Fendi Los Angeles FSC 41.30 21.65 19.65 0.00
4 Hilary Asher / Nathaniel Dennler Lone Star FSC / Colonial FSC 41.19 21.83 19.86 0.50
5 Isabelle Goldstein / Keyton Bearinger Detroit SC 40.51 20.21 20.30 0.00
6 Sarah Burden / Jake Pagano Broadmoor SC / Nashville FSC 40.41 21.01 19.40 0.00
7 Joanna Hubbart / William Hubbart Champions' Edge SC 40.31 22.65 18.66 1.00
8 Ellie McClellan / Jim Garbutt Champions' Edge SC 40.04 21.16 18.88 0.00
9 Georgia Bush / Timmy Chapman Central Florida FSC 38.85 21.28 18.07 0.50
10 Ashley Haywood / Alec Schmitt Lakewood Winter Club / Bremerton FSC 36.57 18.91 17.66 0.00
11 Isabelle Martins / Ryan Bedard Chicago FSC / Northern Ice SC 35.33 19.36 16.47 0.50
12 Paige Ruggeri / Christopher Aaron Singletary Garden State SC / Hudson Valley FSC 30.82 15.32 15.50 0.00
13 Milena Markin / Matthew Essigmann Los Angeles FSC / Ithaca Arena FSA 24.42 10.18 14.24 0.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Jade Hom / Franz-Peter Jerosch Colonial FSC / North Atlantic FSC 80.32 35.72 44.60 0.00
2 Joanna Hubbart / William Hubbart Champions' Edge SC 78.00 38.70 39.30 0.00
3 Ashley Haywood / Alec Schmitt Lakewood Winter Club / Bremerton FSC 74.17 36.03 38.14 0.00
4 Ellie McClellan / Jim Garbutt Champions' Edge SC 73.80 36.20 37.60 0.00
5 Masha Mokhova / Ivan Mokhov Lansing SC 72.94 33.04 41.40 1.50
6 Hilary Asher / Nathaniel Dennler Lone Star FSC / Colonial FSC 71.65 33.09 39.56 1.00
7 Jasmine Fendi / Joshua Fendi Los Angeles FSC 68.73 30.63 39.10 1.00
8 Georgia Bush / Timmy Chapman Central Florida FSC 67.51 34.87 34.14 1.50
9 Isabelle Goldstein / Keyton Bearinger Detroit SC 66.39 30.13 36.76 0.50
10 Sarah Burden / Jake Pagano Broadmoor SC / Nashville FSC 65.76 31.72 35.54 1.50
11 Isabelle Martins / Ryan Bedard Chicago FSC / Northern Ice SC 59.42 29.96 29.96 0.50
12 Paige Ruggeri / Christopher Aaron Singletary Garden State SC / Hudson Valley FSC 55.94 26.90 29.54 0.50
13 Milena Markin / Matthew Essigmann Los Angeles FSC / Ithaca Arena FSA 45.13 20.11 25.52 0.50

Novice Ice Dancing Results Edit

Place Name Club P1 P2 FD Points
1 Katarina Wolfkostin / Howard Zhao Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ Detroit SC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
2 2 1 122.41
2 Gianna Buckley / Jeffrey Chen Seattle SC
23px-Flag of Washington.svg
Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
1 1 5 116.77
3 Caroline Liu / Kenan Slevira Hickory Hill FSC
23px-Flag of New York.svg
/ All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
4 3 2 115.56
4 Elizabeth Tkachenko / Alexei Kiliakov Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
3 4 4 112.95
5 Oona Brown / Gage Brown SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
6 10 3 106.48
6 Isabel Blahunka / Will Shawver Louisville Skating Academy
23px-Flag of Kentucky.svg
5 6 8 99.68
7 Maxine Weatherby / Dmitry Bogomol Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ Pines FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
9 8 6 99.11
8 Cordelia Pride / Benjamin Lawless All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ Philadelphia SC & HS
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
8 5 10 96.43
9 Anna Pettersson / TJ Carey Colonial FSC / SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
10 7 9 94.40
10 Jordan Lin / Morgan Sletten Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
12 9 7 93.68
11 Paulina Brykalova / Daniel Brykalov St. Paul FSC
23px-Flag of Minnesota.svg
7 12 11 90.16
12 Isabella Flores / Mikhail Gumba Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
11 11 12 86.84

Pattern 1: Argentine Tango Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Gianna Buckley / Jeffrey Chen Seattle SCPeninsula SC 26.50 23.36 14.50 0.00
2 Katarina Wolfkostin / Howard Zhao Peninsula SC / Detroit SC 24.16 21.34 13.18 0.00
3 Elizabeth Tkachenko / Alexei Kiliakov Washington FSC 24.12 21.13 13.32 0.00
4 Caroline Liu / Kenan Slevira Hickory Hill FSC / All Year FSC 23.42 20.01 13.45 0.00
5 Isabel Blahunka / Will Shawver Louisville Skating Academy 22.52 19.83 12.34 0.00
6 Oona Brown / Gage Brown SC of New York 22.50 19.68 12.46 0.00
7 Paulina Brykalova / Daniel Brykalov St. Paul FSC 21.93 19.45 11.88 0.00
8 Cordelia Pride / Benjamin Lawless All Year FSC / Philadelphia SC & HS 21.09 18.96 11.17 0.00
9 Maxine Weatherby / Dmitry Bogomol Los Angeles FSC / Pines FSC 20.55 17.34 12.02 0.00
10 Anna Pettersson / TJ Carey Colonial FSC / SC of Boston 19.92 17.66 10.80 0.00
11 Isabella Flores / Mikhail Gumba Broadmoor SC 19.42 14.89 12.85 0.00
12 Jordan Lin / Morgan Sletten Washington FSC 17.56 13.42 11.66 0.00

Pattern 2: Quickstep Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Gianna Buckley / Jeffrey Chen Seattle SCPeninsula SC 25.64 21.88 14.75 0.00
2 Katarina Wolfkostin / Howard Zhao Peninsula SC / Detroit SC 24.71 21.69 13.61 0.00
3 Caroline Liu / Kenan Slevira Hickory Hill FSC / All Year FSC 24.65 21.59 13.62 0.00
4 Elizabeth Tkachenko / Alexei Kiliakov Washington FSC 23.98 21.21 13.04 0.00
5 Cordelia Pride / Benjamin Lawless All Year FSC / Philadelphia SC & HS 21.67 19.02 11.93 0.00
6 Isabel Blahunka / Will Shawver Louisville Skating Academy 20.27 16.74 12.21 0.00
7 Anna Pettersson / TJ Carey Colonial FSC / SC of Boston 20.25 17.91 11.02 0.00
8 Maxine Weatherby / Dmitry Bogomol Los Angeles FSC / Pines FSC 19.58 16.18 11.79 0.00
9 Jordan Lin / Morgan Sletten Washington FSC 19.20 15.62 11.81 0.00
10 Oona Brown / Gage Brown SC of New York 18.43 14.45 11.88 0.00
11 Isabella Flores / Mikhail Gumba Broadmoor SC 16.93 12.18 12.00 0.00
12 Paulina Brykalova / Daniel Brykalov St. Paul FSC 16.37 12.76 10.62 0.00

Free Dance Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Katarina Wolfkostin / Howard Zhao Peninsula SC / Detroit SC 73.54 42.55 30.99 0.00
2 Caroline Liu / Kenan Slevira Hickory Hill FSC / All Year FSC 67.49 38.40 29.09 0.00
3 Oona Brown / Gage Brown SC of New York 65.55 38.28 27.27 0.00
4 Elizabeth Tkachenko / Alexei Kiliakov Washington FSC 64.85 35.89 28.96 0.00
5 Gianna Buckley / Jeffrey Chen Seattle SC / Peninsula SC 64.63 33.89 30.74 0.00
6 Maxine Weatherby / Dmitry Bogomol Los Angeles FSC / Pines FSC 58.98 34.11 24.87 0.00
7 Jordan Lin / Morgan Sletten Washington FSC 56.92 32.91 24.01 0.00
8 Isabel Blahunka / Will Shawver Louisville Skating Academy 56.89 32.41 24.48 0.00
9 Anna Pettersson / TJ Carey Colonial FSC / SC of Boston 54.23 30.90 24.33 1.00
10 Cordelia Pride / Benjamin Lawless All Year FSC / Philadelphia SC & HS 53.67 29.68 23.99 0.00
11 Paulina Brykalova / Daniel Brykalov St. Paul FSC 51.86 29.67 23.19 1.00
12 Isabella Flores / Mikhail Gumba Broadmoor SC 50.49 28.10 25.39 3.00

Intermediate Men Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Maxim Zharkov Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
1 1 130.82
2 Matthew Nielsen Strongsville SC
23px-Flag of Ohio.svg
2 4 118.15
3 Liam Kapeikis Wenatchee FSC
23px-Flag of Washington.svg
3 3 116.91
4 William Annis Yarmouth Ice Club
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
6 2 116.85
5 Zachary Yaninek Hershey FSC
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
5 5 110.16
6 Joseph Klein Skokie Valley SC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
4 6 109.89
7 Daniel Tioumentsev Albuquerque FSC
23px-Flag of New Mexico.svg
8 7 98.07
8 Samir Mallya Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
7 8 96.77
9 Robert Yampolsky North Jersey FSC
23px-Flag of New Jersey.svg
9 9 92.31
10 Lawrence Winters Wasatch FSC
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
11 10 84.65
11 Haydn Gock Princeton SC
23px-Flag of New Jersey.svg
10 11 80.32
12 Ian Ramsey Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
12 12 76.45

Short Program Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Maxim Zharkov Dallas FSC 45.67 28.19 17.48 0.00
2 Matthew Nielsen Strongsville SC 43.22 26.72 16.50 0.00
3 Liam Kapeikis Wenatchee FSC 41.28 25.08 16.20 0.00
4 Joseph Klein Skokie Valley SC 41.26 22.93 18.33 0.00
5 Zachary Yaninek Hershey FSC 40.56 25.04 15.52 0.00
6 William Annis Yarmouth Ice Club 40.38 24.56 15.82 0.00
7 Samir Mallya Los Angeles FSC 37.23 19.70 18.03 0.50
8 Daniel Tioumentsev Albuquerque FSC 36.89 21.36 15.53 0.00
9 Robert Yampolsky North Jersey FSC 36.32 21.62 15.20 0.50
10 Haydn Gock Princeton SC 31.51 18.86 13.15 0.50
11 Lawrence Winters Wasatch FSC 31.16 17.42 13.74 0.00
12 Ian Ramsey Peninsula SC 28.45 15.50 13.95 1.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Maxim Zharkov Dallas FSC 85.15 48.73 36.42 0.00
2 William Annis Yarmouth Ice Club 76.47 41.33 35.14 0.00
3 Liam Kapeikis Wenatchee FSC 75.63 40.95 35.18 0.50
4 Matthew Nielsen Strongsville SC 74.93 41.99 33.94 1.00
5 Zachary Yaninek Hershey FSC 69.60 41.54 28.56 0.50
6 Joseph Klein Skokie Valley SC 68.63 32.11 37.02 0.50
7 Daniel Tioumentsev Albuquerque FSC 61.18 29.80 31.88 0.50
8 Samir Mallya Los Angeles FSC 59.54 24.98 34.56 0.00
9 Robert Yampolsky North Jersey FSC 55.99 28.83 28.16 1.00
10 Lawrence Winters Wasatch FSC 53.49 28.01 25.98 0.50
11 Haydn Gock Princeton SC 48.81 24.79 25.02 1.00
12 Ian Ramsey Peninsula SC 48.00 23.40 25.60 1.00

Intermediate Ladies Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Indi Cha SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
1 1 131.73
2 Alyssa Chan Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
3 3 128.31
3 Arianna Concepcion Colonial FSC
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
2 5 126.24
4 Alena Budko SC of Oregon
23px-Flag of Oregon.svg
4 4 124.64
5 Kate Wang SC of San Francisco
23px-Flag of California.svg
7 2 123.15
6 Samantha Liker DuPage FSC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
8 7 110.15
7 Ava Stephens Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
11 6 105.11
8 Courtney Phillips All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
9 8 102.74
9 Emily Zhang SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
5 10 102.66
10 Haley Scott First Coast FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
10 9 100.55
11 Ava Raiter Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
6 11 95.50
WD Isabelle Inthisone DuPage FSC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
12   

Short Program Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Indi Cha SC of Boston 47.28 29.21 18.07 0.00
2 Arianna Concepcion Colonial FSC 47.07 28.72 18.35 0.00
3 Alyssa Chan Dallas FSC 45.98 28.36 17.62 0.00
4 Alena Budko SC of Oregon 43.96 25.81 18.15 0.00
5 Emily Zhang SC of New York 42.10 25.94 16.16 0.00
6 Ava Raiter Broadmoor SC 40.82 24.26 16.56 0.00
7 Kate Wang SC of San Francisco 40.17 24.06 16.61 0.50
8 Samantha Liker DuPage FSC 39.55 25.14 15.41 1.00
9 Courtney Phillips All Year FSC 37.83 23.05 14.78 0.00
10 Haley Scott First Coast FSC 36.40 20.46 16.44 0.50
11 Ava Stephens Peninsula SC 32.75 17.74 15.51 0.50
12 Isabelle Inthisone DuPage FSC 26.80 14.10 13.20 0.50

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Indi Cha SC of Boston 84.45 47.43 37.02 0.00
2 Kate Wang SC of San Francisco 82.98 49.92 33.56 0.50
3 Alyssa Chan Dallas FSC 82.33 46.47 35.86 0.00
4 Alena Budko SC of Oregon 80.68 45.30 36.88 1.50
5 Arianna Concepcion Colonial FSC 79.17 41.23 37.94 0.00
6 Ava Stephens Peninsula SC 72.36 35.16 37.20 0.00
7 Samantha Liker DuPage FSC 70.60 37.94 33.16 0.50
8 Courtney Phillips All Year FSC 64.91 34.53 30.88 0.50
9 Haley Scott First Coast FSC 64.15 30.39 34.26 0.50
10 Emily Zhang SC of New York 60.56 30.16 31.90 1.50
11 Ava Raiter Broadmoor SC 54.68 26.22 30.46 2.00
WD Isabelle Inthisone DuPage FSC

Intermediate Pairs Results Edit

Place Name Club SP FS Points
1 Zoe Larson / Nick Hubbart Champions' Edge SC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
1 2 112.55
2 Cate Fleming / Jedidiah Isbell SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
2 1 112.28
3 Katie Luong / Nathan Luong San Diego FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
3 3 92.32
4 Sydney Flaum / Cayden McKenzie-Cook Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
/ Orange County FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
4 4 77.66
5 Anastasia Lestina / Benjamin McLemore Pittsburgh FSC
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
6 5 72.48
6 Kayla Black / Kamden Black Seattle SC
23px-Flag of Washington.svg
5 6 71.38
7 Carolyn Bartel / Alfred Bartel Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
8 7 59.39
8 Emerson Stein / Blake Edwards Los Angeles FSC / All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
7 8 59.37

Short Program Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Zoe Larson / Nick Hubbart Champions' Edge SC 39.27 20.41 18.86 0.00
2 Cate Fleming / Jedidiah Isbell SC of Boston 38.42 20.51 17.91 0.00
3 Katie Luong / Nathan Luong San Diego FSC 31.38 16.82 15.06 0.50
4 Sydney Flaum / Cayden McKenzie-Cook Broadmoor SC / Orange County FSC 26.05 13.01 13.04 0.00
5 Kayla Black / Kamden Black

Seattle SC

25.73 12.88 12.85 0.00
6 Anastasia Lestina / Benjamin McLemore Pittsburgh FSC 25.02 12.84 12.18 0.00
7 Emerson Stein / Blake Edwards Los Angeles FSC / All Year FSC 21.17 9.69 11.48 0.00
8 Carolyn Bartel / Alfred Bartel Los Angeles FSC 21.12 9.55 11.57 0.00

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Cate Fleming / Jedidiah Isbell SC of Boston 73.86 35.66 38.20 0.00
2 Zoe Larson / Nick Hubbart Champions' Edge SC 73.28 34.10 39.18 0.00
3 Katie Luong / Nathan Luong San Diego FSC 60.94 29.08 32.36 0.50
4 Sydney Flaum / Cayden McKenzie-Cook Broadmoor SC / Orange County FSC 51.61 22.27 29.84 0.50
5 Anastasia Lestina / Benjamin McLemore Pittsburgh FSC 47.46 22.50 24.96 0.00
6 Kayla Black / Kamden Black

Seattle SC

45.65 20.09 26.06 0.50
7 Carolyn Bartel / Alfred Bartel Los Angeles FSC 38.27 14.85 23.92 0.50
8 Emerson Stein / Blake Edwards Los Angeles FSC / All Year FSC 38.20 15.25 22.95 0.00

Intermediate Ice Dancing Results Edit

Place Name Club P1 P2 FD Points
1 Elliana Peal / Ethan Peal Skokie Valley SC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
3 3 1 96.01
2 Claire Cain / Andrei Davydov Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
1 2 4 91.59
3 Anna Gissibl / Alexander Colucci Philadelphia SC & HS
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
/ Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
2 1 3 90.74
4 Nastia Efimova / Jonathan Zhao Triangle FSC
Flag of North Carolina.svg
4 4 2 86.48
5 Maria Brown / Marius Driscoll Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
23px-Flag of Ohio.svg
6 6 8 78.68
6 Alexandra Johnston / Maxim Zharkov Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
8 5 5 77.86
7 Sabrina Foti / Christian Bennett All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ FSC of Charlotte
Flag of North Carolina.svg
7 7 6 76.63
8 Kelsey Schaub / Anthony Haddad All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ IceWorks SC
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
5 9 7 75.76
9 Hope Noelle Lassiter / Luke Anderson Lone Star FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
/ St. Peters FSA
23px-Flag of Missouri.svg
9 8 9 62.69
10 Raffaella Koncius / Dane Ayers Kent Valley FSC
23px-Flag of Washington.svg
/ Coyotes SC of Arizona
23px-Flag of Arizona.svg
10 11 11 54.16
11 Isabella Alexis / Ethan Alday Arctic FSC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
/ All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
11 11 10 53.08

Pattern 1: Tango Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Claire Cain / Andrei Davydov Washington FSC 23.56 21.53 12.13 0.00
2 Anna Gissibl / Alexander Colucci Philadelphia SC & HS / Peninsula SC 21.78 19.87 11.25 0.00
3 Elliana Peal / Ethan Peal Skokie Valley SC 20.96 17.60 12.34 0.00
4 Nastia Efimova / Jonathan Zhao Triangle FSC 19.55 17.03 10.90 0.00
5 Kelsey Schaub / Anthony Haddad All Year FSC / IceWorks SC 19.07 15.66 11.58 0.00
6 Maria Brown / Marius Driscoll Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights 18.51 16.13 10.31 0.00
7 Sabrina Foti / Christian Bennett All Year FSC / FSC of Charlotte 18.19 15.34 10.64 0.00
8 Alexandra Johnston / Maxim Zharkov Dallas FSC 15.21 12.46 9.27 0.00
9 Hope Noelle Lassiter / Luke Anderson Lone Star FSC / St. Peters FSA 11.77 8.59 8.22 0.00
10 Raffaella Koncius / Dane Ayers Kent Valley FSC / Coyotes SC of Arizona 10.93 7.24 8.38 0.00
11 Isabella Alexis / Ethan Alday Arctic FSC / All Year FSC 9.93 6.00 8.19 0.00

Pattern 2: Fourteenstep Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Anna Gissibl / Alexander Colucci Philadelphia SC & HS / Peninsula SC 24.10 22.72 11.71 0.00
2 Claire Cain / Andrei Davydov Washington FSC 23.93 22.36 11.83 0.00
3 Elliana Peal / Ethan Peal Skokie Valley SC 22.65 19.55 12.81 0.00
4 Nastia Efimova / Jonathan Zhao Triangle FSC 20.45 18.54 10.67 0.00
5 Alexandra Johnston / Maxim Zharkov Dallas FSC 20.32 19.13 9.90 0.00
6 Maria Brown / Marius Driscoll Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights 19.99 17.74 10.82 0.00
7 Sabrina Foti / Christian Bennett All Year FSC / FSC of Charlotte 17.67 15.13 10.11 0.00
8 Hope Noelle Lassiter / Luke Anderson Lone Star FSC / St. Peters FSA 17.35 15.25 9.54 0.00
9 Kelsey Schaub / Anthony Haddad All Year FSC / IceWorks SC 16.05 12.16 10.77 0.00
10 Raffaella Koncius / Dane Ayers Kent Valley FSC / Coyotes SC of Arizona 15.38 12.74 9.23 0.00
11 Isabella Alexis / Ethan Alday Arctic FSC / All Year FSC 12.96 9.95 8.56 0.00

Free Dance Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Elliana Peal / Ethan Peal Skokie Valley SC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
52.40 29.07 23.33 0.00
2 Nastia Efimova / Jonathan Zhao Triangle FSC 46.48 24.52 21.96 0.00
3 Anna Gissibl / Alexander Colucci Philadelphia SC & HS / Peninsula SC 44.86 24.40 20.46 0.00
4 Claire Cain / Andrei Davydov Washington FSC 44.10 23.49 20.61 0.00
5 Alexandra Johnston / Maxim Zharkov Dallas FSC 42.33 23.93 18.40 0.00
6 Sabrina Foti / Christian Bennett All Year FSC / FSC of Charlotte 40.77 22.63 18.14 0.00
7 Kelsey Schaub / Anthony Haddad All Year FSC / IceWorks SC 40.64 22.25 18.39 0.00
8 Maria Brown / Marius Driscoll Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights 40.18 23.35 16.83 0.00
9 Hope Noelle Lassiter / Luke Anderson Lone Star FSC / St. Peters FSA 33.57 20.12 13.95 0.50
10 Isabella Alexis / Ethan Alday Arctic FSC / All Year FSC 30.19 17.19 13.00 0.00
11 Raffaella Koncius / Dane Ayers Kent Valley FSC / Coyotes SC of Arizona 27.85 15.36 13.49 1.00

Juvenile Boys Results Edit

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Keita Horiko Ice House Of New Jersey FSC
23px-Flag of New Jersey.svg
54.35 30.46 23.89 0.00
2 Jacob Sanchez Hudson Valley FSC
23px-Flag of New York.svg
51.77 28.41 23.36 0.00
3 Nhat-Viet Nguyen Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
49.31 26.44 22.87 0.00
4 Andriy Kratyuk SC of Oregon
23px-Flag of Oregon.svg
49.21 24.04 25.17 0.00
5 Ethan Kohn Pines FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
48.64 26.85 21.79 0.00
6 Matthew Grossman Champions' Edge SC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
47.91 24.51 23.90 0.50
7 Timothy Bergal Central Iowa FSC
22px-Flag of Iowa.svg
47.14 25.56 21.58 0.00
8 Ethan Peal Skokie Valley SC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
45.85 20.11 26.24 0.50
9 Mikah Tong South Bay FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
43.04 22.65 20.39 0.00
10 Andy Deng Fort Wayne ISC
23px-Flag of Indiana.svg
41.99 21.15 21.34 0.50
11 Sergei Evseev All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
41.61 21.18 21.43 1.00
12 Allan Fisher All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
36.07 15.44 20.63 0.00

Juvenile Girls Results Edit

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Isabeau Levito SC Of Southern New Jersey
23px-Flag of New Jersey.svg
65.38 34.09 31.29 0.00
2 Clara Kim Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
63.83 32.90 30.93 0.00
3 Macie Rolf Illinois Valley FSC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
63.46 32.83 30.63 0.00
4 Madeleine Park Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
54.75 27.31 27.44 0.00
5 Sue Zhang Great Neck FSC
23px-Flag of New York.svg
54.43 29.67 24.76 0.00
6 Hannah Byers Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
53.77 29.34 24.43 0.00
7 Elizabeth Hong Pasadena FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
53.50 26.90 27.10 0.50
8 Morgan Heavrin FSC Of Park City
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
53.34 27.42 26.92 1.00
9 Bridget Isaly Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
51.20 24.17 27.03 0.00
10 Ellie Kam Broadmoor SC
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
46.34 19.59 26.75 0.00
11 Ashlynne Lee Los Angeles FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
45.75 23.23 23.02 0.50
12 Emilie Mao Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
44.43 21.50 22.93 0.00

Juvenile Pairs Results Edit

Freeskate Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Natasha Mishkutionok / Daniel Tioumentsev Dallas FSC
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
/ Albuquerque FSC
23px-Flag of New Mexico.svg
48.63 25.12 23.51 0.00
2 Nadia Wang / Jaden Schwab St. Paul FSC
23px-Flag of Minnesota.svg
43.58 22.83 20.75 0.00
3 Dalila DeLaura / Ryan Xie SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
/ SC of Central New Jersey
23px-Flag of New Jersey.svg
42.30 22.37 19.93 0.00
4 Megan Voigt / Levon Davis Southwest Florida FSC
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
41.39 19.59 21.80 0.00
5 Caitlin Levine / Bryan Lehmann Colonial FSC / Yarmouth Ice Club
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
39.91 19.55 20.36 0.00
6 Annie Bai / Andrew Bai St. Paul FSC
23px-Flag of Minnesota.svg
33.66 17.80 15.86 0.00
7 Hailey Sundstrom / Andy Deng Fort Wayne ISC
23px-Flag of Indiana.svg
33.40 15.16 18.24 0.00
8 Sylvia Wong / Zachary LoPinto All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ SC of New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
32.38 13.76 18.62 0.00
9 Ashley Stark / Aiden Elswick San Diego FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
32.26 14.93 17.33 0.00
10 Allison Kim / Ethan Musladin Peninsula SC / St. Moritz ISC
23px-Flag of California.svg
31.69 14.91 16.78 0.00
11 Isabella Costa / Noah Lafornara Niagara University SC
23px-Flag of New York.svg
27.71 12.59 16.12 1.00
12 Julie Dupont / Theodore Dupont All Year FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
26.71 13.13 13.58 0.00

Juvenile Ice Dancing Results Edit

Place Name Club P1 P2 FD Points
1 Jenna Hauer / Benjamin Starr SC of Wilmington
23px-Flag of Delaware.svg
/ Charter Oak FSC
20px-Flag of Connecticut.svg
1 1 1 83.84
2 Zoe Sensenbrenner / Matthew Sperry Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ SC of Northern Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
2 9 4 69.51
3 Kristina Bland / Gabriel Francis Detroit SC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
3 2 6 68.59
4 Emma L'Esperance / Mika Amdour SC of Boston
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
6 4 3 68.48
5 Macy Halim / Noah Lafornara Amherst SC / Niagara University SC
23px-Flag of New York.svg
8 5 2 67.97
6 Olivia Ilin / Dylan Cain Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
4 3 7 67.52
7 Avery Weishaus / Laurent Sainte-Marie Detroit SC
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
5 6 5 66.91
8 Amber Clift / Marcellus Krueger St. Paul FSC
23px-Flag of Minnesota.svg
7 10 9 60.05
9 Julia Epps / Blake Gilman IceWorks SC
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
/ Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
9 7 11 55.42
10 Veronica Chunikhin / Maxim Korotcov Peninsula SC
23px-Flag of California.svg
/ Washington FSC
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
11 8 10 53.82
11 Saige Chaseley / Aidan Bell Skokie Valley SC
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
10 12 8 53.15
12 Juliana Newton / Evan Mullins St. Moritz ISC / Stockton FSC
23px-Flag of California.svg
12 11 12 44.97

Pattern 1: Foxtrot Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Jenna Hauer / Benjamin Starr SC of WilmingtonCharter Oak FSC 21.96 19.83 11.54 0.00
2 Zoe Sensenbrenner / Matthew Sperry Peninsula SC / SC of Northern Virginia 20.96 18.86 11.08 0.00
3 Kristina Bland / Gabriel Francis Detroit SC 17.69 16.47 8.80 0.00
4 Olivia Ilin / Dylan Cain Washington FSC 17.51 15.56 9.46 0.00
5 Avery Weishaus / Laurent Sainte-Marie Detroit SC 17.46 14.60 10.34 0.00
6 Emma L'Esperance / Mika Amdour SC of Boston 17.07 14.64 9.75 0.00
7 Amber Clift / Marcellus Krueger St. Paul FSC 16.23 14.99 8.20 0.00
8 Macy Halim / Noah Lafornara Amherst SC / Niagara University SC 16.13 14.11 8.93 0.00
9 Julia Epps / Blake Gilman IceWorks SC / Peninsula SC 12.68 9.15 8.97 0.00
10 Saige Chaseley / Aidan Bell Skokie Valley SC 11.63 8.16 8.45 0.00
11 Veronica Chunikhin / Maxim Korotcov Peninsula SC / Washington FSC 10.51 6.92 8.10 0.00
12 Juliana Newton / Evan Mullins St. Moritz ISC / Stockton FSC 7.78 5.50 6.62 1.00

Pattern 2: Cha Cha Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Jenna Hauer / Benjamin Starr SC of WilmingtonCharter Oak FSC 19.02 15.94 11.23 0.00
2 Kristina Bland / Gabriel Francis Detroit SC 17.16 14.85 9.67 0.00
3 Olivia Ilin / Dylan Cain Washington FSC 16.32 13.06 10.26 0.00
4 Emma L'Esperance / Mika Amdour SC of Boston 15.62 12.40 9.92 0.00
5 Macy Halim / Noah Lafornara Amherst SC / Niagara University SC 14.95 12.86 8.49 0.00
6 Avery Weishaus / Laurent Sainte-Marie Detroit SC 14.95 11.34 10.01 0.00
7 Julia Epps / Blake Gilman IceWorks SC / Peninsula SC 14.46 11.20 9.46 0.00
8 Veronica Chunikhin / Maxim Korotcov Peninsula SC / Washington FSC 14.06 10.75 9.34 0.00
9 Zoe Sensenbrenner / Matthew Sperry Peninsula SC / SC of Northern Virginia 13.74 10.32 9.31 0.00
10 Amber Clift / Marcellus Krueger St. Paul FSC 12.62 9.86 8.17 0.00
11 Juliana Newton / Evan Mullins St. Moritz ISC / Stockton FSC 12.33 9.78 7.83 0.00
12 Saige Chaseley / Aidan Bell Skokie Valley SC 8.98 5.54 7.29 0.00

Free Dance Edit

Place Name Club Points TES PCS Deductions
1 Jenna Hauer / Benjamin Starr SC of WilmingtonCharter Oak FSC 42.86 22.63 20.23 0.00
2 Macy Halim / Noah Lafornara Amherst SC / Niagara University SC 36.89 21.93 14.96 0.00
3 Emma L'Esperance / Mika Amdour SC of Boston 35.79 20.47 15.32 0.00
4 Zoe Sensenbrenner / Matthew Sperry Peninsula SC / SC of Northern Virginia 34.81 17.46 17.35 0.00
5 Avery Weishaus / Laurent Sainte-Marie Detroit SC 34.50 18.11 16.39 0.00
6 Kristina Bland / Gabriel Francis Detroit SC 33.74 18.31 15.43 0.00
7 Olivia Ilin / Dylan Cain Washington FSC 33.69 18.05 15.64 0.00
8 Saige Chaseley / Aidan Bell Skokie Valley SC 32.54 18.90 13.64 0.00
9 Amber Clift / Marcellus Krueger St. Paul FSC 31.20 17.84 13.36 0.00
10 Veronica Chunikhin / Maxim Korotcov Peninsula SC / Washington FSC 29.25 16.90 12.35 0.00
11 Julia Epps / Blake Gilman IceWorks SC / Peninsula SC 28.28 15.64 13.14 0.50
12 Juliana Newton / Evan Mullins St. Moritz ISC / Stockton FSC 24.86 14.25 11.11 0.50

Panel of Judges Edit

Senior Men Edit

Short Program / Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Ms. Anne Cammett Rush, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Laurie Johnson Salt Lake City, Utah
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Troy Goldstein Randolph, New Jersey
23px-Flag of New Jersey.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Libby Scanlan Oak Park, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Referee Ms. Lynn Goldman Austin, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
  
Judge 1 Mr. David Hamula Monument, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Jennifer Thompson Nashville, Tennessee
23px-Flag of Tennessee.svg
Judge 3 Mr. Robert Rosenbluth West Hollywood, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Peggy Graham Englewood, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Deborah Currie Erie, Pennsylvania
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
Judge 6 Ms. Karen Terry Perreault Brooklyn, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Judge 7 Ms. Melissa Dillenbeck La Grange, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Coco Shean New York, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Judge 9 Mr. Roger Glenn Appleton, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg

Senior Ladies Edit

Short Program / Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Ms. Gale Tanger Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Steve Winkler Palm Springs, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. David Santee Park Ridge, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Lisa-Marie Allen Sun Valley, Idaho
19px-Flag of Idaho.svg
Assistant Referee Mr. Alexander Enzmann Stow, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Kathleen McBride Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 2 Mr. Todd Bromley Carrollton, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Leslie Gianelli Wallingford, Connecticut
20px-Flag of Connecticut.svg
Judge 4 Mr. Joseph Inman Arlington, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Melissa Kent Bend, Oregon
23px-Flag of Oregon.svg
Judge 6 Ms. Katherine Conrad Kansas City, Missouri
23px-Flag of Missouri.svg
Judge 7 Mr. Kevin Rosenstein Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Katherine Specht Napa, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Deborah Currie Erie, Pennsylvania
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg

Senior Pairs Edit

Short Program / Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Mr. Richard Perez Mountain View, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Wendy Enzmann Stow, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Whitney Gaynor Menlo Park, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. Scott Cudmore West Palm Beach, Florida
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
Assistant Referee Ms. Gale Tanger Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg
  
Judge 1 Mr. Todd Bromley Carrollton, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Heather Nemier Ashburn, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 3 Mr. Aristeo Brito Springfield, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Peggy Graham Englewood, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 5 Mr. Roger Glenn Appleton, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg
Judge 6 Mr. Robert Rosenbluth West Hollywood, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 7 Mr. William Smith Tulsa, Oklahoma
23px-Flag of Oklahoma.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Kerry Jennings-Cooper Alexandria, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Coco Shean New York, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg

Senior Ice Dancing Edit

Short Dance / Free Dance Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Mr. Robert Horen Fort Lauderdale, Florida
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Janis Engel Valencia, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Judy Blumberg Sun Valley, Idaho
19px-Flag of Idaho.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. Philipp Rey Colleyville, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Assistant Referee Ms. Carol Wooley Alvord, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
  
Judge 1 Mr. Richard Dalley South Rockwood, Michigan
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Linda Leaver Salt Lake City, Utah
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Diana Wisner Wilmington, Delaware
23px-Flag of Delaware.svg
Judge 4 Mr. Hal Marron Phoenix, Arizona
23px-Flag of Arizona.svg
Judge 5 Mr. John Millier Atlanta, Georgia
23px-Flag of Georgia (U.S. state).svg
Judge 6 Ms. Kathleen Harmon Liberty Lake, Washington
23px-Flag of Washington.svg
Judge 7 Mr. John Cole Baltimore, Maryland
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
Judge 8 Mr. Eric Hampton Marquette, Michigan
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Kathaleen Cutone Reading, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg

Junior Men Edit

Short Program / Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Mr. Alexander Enzmann Stow, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Stefanie Mathewson Northridge, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Libby Scanlan Oak Park, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. David Santee Park Ridge, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Referee Mr. Richard Perez Mountain View, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Kerry Jennings-Cooper Alexandria, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Coco Shean New York, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Peggy Graham Englewood, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 4 Mr. David Hamula Monument, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Melissa Dillenbeck La Grange, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Judge 6 Mr. Kevin Rosenstein Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 7 Mr. Roger Glenn Appleton, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg
Judge 8 Mr. William Smith Tulsa, Oklahoma
23px-Flag of Oklahoma.svg
Judge 9 Mr. Robert Rosenbluth West Hollywood, California
23px-Flag of California.svg

Junior Ladies Edit

Short Program / Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Ms. Anne Cammett Rush, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Wendy Enzmann Stow, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Lisa-Marie Allen Sun Valley, Idaho
19px-Flag of Idaho.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Whitney Gaynor Menlo Park, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Assistant Referee Mr. Richard Perez Mountain View, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Katherine Conrad Kansas City, Missouri
23px-Flag of Missouri.svg
Judge 2 Mr. Aristeo Brito Springfield, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 3 Mr. Joseph Inman Arlington, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Kathleen McBride Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Karen Terry Perreault Brooklyn, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Judge 6 Ms. Leslie Gianelli Wallingford, Connecticut
20px-Flag of Connecticut.svg
Judge 7 Ms. Katherine Specht Napa, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Melissa Kent Bend, Oregon
23px-Flag of Oregon.svg
Judge 9 Mr. Kevin Rosenstein Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg

Junior Pairs Edit

Short Program Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Ms. Lynn Goldman Austin, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Dana Graham Atlanta, Georgia
23px-Flag of Georgia (U.S. state).svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Scott Cudmore West Palm Beach, Florida
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. Troy Goldstein Randolph, New Jersey
23px-Flag of New Jersey.svg
Assistant Referee Mr. Richard Perez Mountain View, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
  
Judge 1 Mr. Todd Bromley Carrollton, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Melissa Dillenbeck La Grange, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Judge 3 Mr. Roger Glenn Appleton, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Coco Shean New York, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Judge 5 Mr. Robert Rosenbluth West Hollywood, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 6 Ms. Jennifer Thompson Nashville, Tennessee
23px-Flag of Tennessee.svg
Judge 7 Ms. Kerry Jennings-Cooper Alexandria, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Heather Nemier Ashburn, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 9 Mr. William Smith Tulsa, Oklahoma
23px-Flag of Oklahoma.svg

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Ms. Lynn Goldman Austin, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Dana Graham Atlanta, Georgia
23px-Flag of Georgia (U.S. state).svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Scott Cudmore West Palm Beach, Florida
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. Troy Goldstein Randolph, New Jersey
23px-Flag of New Jersey.svg
Assistant Referee Mr. Richard Perez Mountain View, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
  
Judge 1 Mr. Todd Bromley Carrollton, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Melissa Dillenbeck La Grange, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Judge 3 Mr. Roger Glenn Appleton, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Coco Shean New York, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Judge 5 Mr. Robert Rosenbluth West Hollywood, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 6 Ms. Jennifer Thompson Nashville, Tennessee
23px-Flag of Tennessee.svg
Judge 7 Ms. Deborah Currie Erie, Pennsylvania
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Heather Nemier Ashburn, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 9 Mr. William Smith Tulsa, Oklahoma
23px-Flag of Oklahoma.svg

Junior Ice Dancing Edit

Short Dance / Free Dance Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Ms. Carol Wooley Alvord, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Janis Engel Valencia, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Philipp Rey Colleyville, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. Richard Dalley South Rockwood, Michigan
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
Assistant Referee Mr. Robert Horen Fort Lauderdale, Florida
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Laurie Lind Livermore, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 2 Mr. John Cole Baltimore, Maryland
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Linda Leaver Salt Lake City, Utah
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
Judge 4 Mr. Eric Hampton Marquette, Michigan
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Kathaleen Cutone Reading, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
Judge 6 Mr. John Millier Atlanta, Georgia
23px-Flag of Georgia (U.S. state).svg
Judge 7 Ms. Diana Wisner Wilmington, Delaware
23px-Flag of Delaware.svg
Judge 8 Mr. Hal Marron Phoenix, Arizona
23px-Flag of Arizona.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Kathleen Harmon Liberty Lake, Washington
23px-Flag of Washington.svg

Novice Men Edit

Short Program Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Mr. Alexander Enzmann Stow, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Steve Winkler Palm Springs, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Joshua Fischel Arlington Heights, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. David Santee Park Ridge, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Referee Ms. Anne Cammett Rush, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Melissa Kent Bend, Oregon
23px-Flag of Oregon.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Peggy Graham Englewood, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 3 Mr. David Hamula Monument, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Kerry Jennings-Cooper Alexandria, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 5 Mr. Kevin Rosenstein Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 6 Ms. Karen Terry Perreault Brooklyn, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Judge 7 Ms. Katherine Specht Napa, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Katherine Conrad Kansas City, Missouri
23px-Flag of Missouri.svg
Judge 9 Mr. Aristeo Brito Springfield, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Mr. Alexander Enzmann Stow, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Steve Winkler Palm Springs, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Joshua Fischel Arlington Heights, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. David Santee Park Ridge, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Referee Ms. Anne Cammett Rush, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Melissa Kent Bend, Oregon
23px-Flag of Oregon.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Peggy Graham Englewood, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 3 Mr. David Hamula Monument, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Kerry Jennings-Cooper Alexandria, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Jennifer Thompson Nashville, Tennessee
23px-Flag of Tennessee.svg
Judge 6 Ms. Karen Terry Perreault Brooklyn, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Judge 7 Ms. Katherine Specht Napa, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Heather Nemier Ashburn, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 9 Mr. Aristeo Brito Springfield, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg

Novice Ladies Edit

Short Program / Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Ms. Lynn Goldman Austin, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Laurie Johnson Salt Lake City, Utah
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Troy Goldstein Randolph, New Jersey
23px-Flag of New Jersey.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. Marc Weitzman New York, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Assistant Referee Ms. Gale Tanger Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Katherine Conrad Kansas City, Missouri
23px-Flag of Missouri.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Jennifer Thompson Nashville, Tennessee
23px-Flag of Tennessee.svg
Judge 3 Mr. Aristeo Brito Springfield, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Leslie Gianelli Wallingford, Connecticut
20px-Flag of Connecticut.svg
Judge 5 Mr. Todd Bromley Carrollton, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Judge 6 Ms. Deborah Currie Erie, Pennsylvania
23px-Flag of Pennsylvania.svg
Judge 7 Ms. Kathleen McBride Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Karen Terry Perreault Brooklyn, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Heather Nemier Ashburn, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg

Novice Pairs Edit

Short Program Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Mr. Alexander Enzmann Stow, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Steve Winkler Palm Springs, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Marc Weitzman New York, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Whitney Gaynor Menlo Park, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Assistant Referee Ms. Lynn Goldman Austin, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Kerry Jennings-Cooper Alexandria, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Katherine Specht Napa, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Melissa Kent Bend, Oregon
23px-Flag of Oregon.svg
Judge 4 Mr. Kevin Rosenstein Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Leslie Gianelli Wallingford, Connecticut
20px-Flag of Connecticut.svg
Judge 6 Mr. David Hamula Monument, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 7 Ms. Kathleen McBride Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 8 Mr. Joseph Inman Arlington, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Melissa Dillenbeck La Grange, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Ms. Gale Tanger Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg
Technical Controller Mr. Steve Winkler Palm Springs, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Marc Weitzman New York, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Whitney Gaynor Menlo Park, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Assistant Referee Mr. Alexander Enzmann Stow, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Kerry Jennings-Cooper Alexandria, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Katherine Specht Napa, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Melissa Kent Bend, Oregon
23px-Flag of Oregon.svg
Judge 4 Mr. Kevin Rosenstein Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Leslie Gianelli Wallingford, Connecticut
20px-Flag of Connecticut.svg
Judge 6 Mr. David Hamula Monument, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 7 Ms. Kathleen McBride Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 8 Mr. Joseph Inman Arlington, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Peggy Graham Englewood, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg

Novice Ice Dancing Edit

Pattern 1: Argentine Tango / Pattern 2: Quickstep / Free Dance Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Mr. Robert Horen Fort Lauderdale, Florida
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Janis Engel Valencia, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Specialist Ms. Judy Blumberg Sun Valley, Idaho
19px-Flag of Idaho.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. Philipp Rey Colleyville, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Assistant Referee Ms. Carol Wooley Alvord, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
  
Judge 1 Mr. John Millier Atlanta, Georgia
23px-Flag of Georgia (U.S. state).svg
Judge 2 Ms. Kathaleen Cutone Reading, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Kathleen Harmon Liberty Lake, Washington
23px-Flag of Washington.svg
Judge 4 Mr. Eric Hampton Marquette, Michigan
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
Judge 5 Mr. Richard Dalley South Rockwood, Michigan
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
Judge 6 Mr. Hal Marron Phoenix, Arizona
23px-Flag of Arizona.svg
Judge 7 Mr. John Cole Baltimore, Maryland
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Linda Leaver Salt Lake City, Utah
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Laurie Lind Livermore, California
23px-Flag of California.svg

Intermediate Men Edit

Short Program Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Mr. Richard Perez Mountain View, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Stefanie Mathewson Northridge, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Joshua Fischel Arlington Heights, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Lisa-Marie Allen Sun Valley, Idaho
19px-Flag of Idaho.svg
Assistant Referee Mr. Alexander Enzmann Stow, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Katherine Conrad Kansas City, Missouri
23px-Flag of Missouri.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Charlotte Heidenreich Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Jennifer Thompson Nashville, Tennessee
23px-Flag of Tennessee.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Victoria Hildebrand Williston, Vermont
23px-Flag of Vermont.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Katherine Specht Napa, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 6 Ms. Hannah Katz Littleton, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 7 Ms. Leslie Gianelli Wallingford, Connecticut
20px-Flag of Connecticut.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Kathleen McBride Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Alexandria Newman Dallas, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Mr. Richard Perez Mountain View, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Stefanie Mathewson Northridge, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Joshua Fischel Arlington Heights, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Lisa-Marie Allen Sun Valley, Idaho
19px-Flag of Idaho.svg
Assistant Referee Mr. Alexander Enzmann Stow, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Katherine Conrad Kansas City, Missouri
23px-Flag of Missouri.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Charlotte Heidenreich Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Jennifer Thompson Nashville, Tennessee
23px-Flag of Tennessee.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Victoria Hildebrand Williston, Vermont
23px-Flag of Vermont.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Katherine Specht Napa, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 6 Ms. Gretchen Bonnie Columbus, Ohio
23px-Flag of Ohio.svg
Judge 7 Ms. Leslie Gianelli Wallingford, Connecticut
20px-Flag of Connecticut.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Kathleen McBride Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Alexandria Newman Dallas, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg

Intermediate Ladies Edit

Short Program Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Ms. Anne Cammett Rush, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Laurie Johnson Salt Lake City, Utah
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. David Santee Park Ridge, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Libby Scanlan Oak Park, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Referee Ms. Lynn Goldman Austin, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Melissa Kent Bend, Oregon
23px-Flag of Oregon.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Hannah Katz Littleton, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Victoria Hildebrand Williston, Vermont
23px-Flag of Vermont.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Alexandria Newman Dallas, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Jennifer Thompson Nashville, Tennessee
23px-Flag of Tennessee.svg
Judge 6 Mr. David Hamula Monument, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 7 Mr. Aristeo Brito Springfield, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Connacht Peterson Hingham, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Kathleen McBride Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Ms. Anne Cammett Rush, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Laurie Johnson Salt Lake City, Utah
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. David Santee Park Ridge, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Libby Scanlan Oak Park, Illinois
23px-Flag of Illinois.svg
Assistant Referee Ms. Lynn Goldman Austin, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Melissa Kent Bend, Oregon
23px-Flag of Oregon.svg
Judge 2 Ms. Hannah Katz Littleton, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Victoria Hildebrand Williston, Vermont
23px-Flag of Vermont.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Gretchen Bonnie Columbus, Ohio
23px-Flag of Ohio.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Jennifer Thompson Nashville, Tennessee
23px-Flag of Tennessee.svg
Judge 6 Mr. David Hamula Monument, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 7 Mr. Aristeo Brito Springfield, Virginia
22px-Flag of Virginia.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Connacht Peterson Hingham, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Kathleen McBride Los Angeles, California
23px-Flag of California.svg

Intermediate Pairs Edit

Short Program / Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Mr. Alexander Enzmann Stow, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Dana Graham Atlanta, Georgia
23px-Flag of Georgia (U.S. state).svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Marc Weitzman New York, New York
23px-Flag of New York.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Mr. Scott Cudmore West Palm Beach, Florida
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
Assistant Referee Ms. Gale Tanger Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Leslie Gianelli Wallingford, Connecticut
20px-Flag of Connecticut.svg
Judge 2 Mr. David Hamula Monument, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Connacht Peterson Hingham, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg
Judge 4 Ms. Katherine Specht Napa, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Alexandria Newman Dallas, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Judge 6 Ms. Charlotte Heidenreich Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin
23px-Flag of Wisconsin.svg
Judge 7 Ms. Melissa Kent Bend, Oregon
23px-Flag of Oregon.svg
Judge 8 Ms. Katherine Conrad Kansas City, Missouri
23px-Flag of Missouri.svg
Judge 9 Ms. Hannah Katz Littleton, Colorado
23px-Flag of Colorado.svg

Intermediate Ice Dancing Edit

Pattern 1: Tango / Pattern 2: Fourteenstep / Free Dance Edit

Function Name Home Town
Referee Mr. Robert Horen Fort Lauderdale, Florida
23px-Flag of Florida.svg
Technical Controller Ms. Janis Engel Valencia, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Technical Specialist Mr. Philipp Rey Colleyville, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Judy Blumberg Sun Valley, Idaho
19px-Flag of Idaho.svg
Assistant Referee Ms. Carol Wooley Alvord, Texas
23px-Flag of Texas.svg
  
Judge 1 Ms. Kathleen Harmon Liberty Lake, Washington
23px-Flag of Washington.svg
Judge 2 Mr. Richard Dalley South Rockwood, Michigan
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
Judge 3 Ms. Laurie Lind Livermore, California
23px-Flag of California.svg
Judge 4 Mr. John Cole Baltimore, Maryland
23px-Flag of Maryland.svg
Judge 5 Ms. Diana Wisner Wilmington, Delaware
23px-Flag of Delaware.svg
Judge 6 Ms. Linda Leaver Salt Lake City, Utah
23px-Flag of Utah.svg
Judge 7 Mr. Eric Hampton Marquette, Michigan
23px-Flag of Michigan.svg
Judge 8 Mr. John Millier Atlanta, Georgia
23px-Flag of Georgia (U.S. state).svg
Judge 9 Ms. Kathaleen Cutone Reading, Massachusetts
23px-Flag of Massachusetts.svg

Juvenile Boys Edit

Freeskate Edit

Function Name Home Town