2010 Junior Grand Prix Germany was a Junior Grand Prix competition during the 2010-11 season. It was held at EnergieVerbund Arena in Dresden, Germany.
Junior Men Results[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | SP | FS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Dornbush | USA | 195.23 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Gordei Gorshkov | Russia | 185.84 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Ryuichi Kihara | Japan | 177.92 | 5 | 3 |
4 | Artur Dmitriev Jr. | Russia | 170.75 | 4 | 5 |
5 | Romain Ponsart | France | 164.74 | 10 | 4 |
6 | Jorik Hendrickx | Belgium | 164.56 | 3 | 10 |
7 | Samuel Morais | Canada | 164.06 | 11 | 6 |
8 | Abzal Rakimgaliev | Kazakhstan | 161.24 | 6 | 8 |
9 | He Zhang | China | 161.01 | 7 | 9 |
10 | Jiaxing Liu | China | 158.50 | 13 | 7 |
11 | Viktor Romanenkov | Estonia | 147.55 | 15 | 12 |
12 | Min-Seok Kim | South Korea | 146.58 | 8 | 14 |
13 | Martin Rappe | Germany | 145.95 | 18 | 11 |
14 | Tomi Pulkkinen | Switzerland | 143.73 | 9 | 15 |
15 | Denis Wieczorek | Germany | 138.17 | 20 | 13 |
16 | Bela Papp | Finland | 133.88 | 14 | 16 |
17 | Fumiya Itai | Japan | 132.55 | 12 | 18 |
18 | Paul Fentz | Germany | 130.52 | 16 | 17 |
19 | Miroslav Dvorak | Czech Republic | 117.09 | 22 | 19 |
20 | Brendan Kerry | Australia | 117.09 | 17 | 20 |
21 | Pavel Ignatenko | Belarus | 111.18 | 19 | 23 |
22 | Daniel King | United Kingdom | 106.13 | 21 | 22 |
23 | Engin Ali Artan | Turkey | 105.04 | 25 | 21 |
24 | Keiran Araza | Denmark | 104.74 | 23 | 24 |
25 | Victor Bustamante | Spain | 97.65 | 24 | 25 |
26 | Kamil Dymowski | Poland | 93.81 | 26 | 26 |
27 | Ivor Mikolcevic | Croatia | 84.55 | 27 | 27 |
WD | Boyito Mulder | Netherlands | 28 |
Short Program[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Dornbush | USA | 69.05 | 38.98 | 30.07 | 0.00 |
2 | Gordei Gorshkov | Russia | 62.95 | 33.91 | 29.04 | 0.00 |
3 | Jorik Hendrickx | Belgium | 60.81 | 34.16 | 26.65 | 0.00 |
4 | Artur Dmitriev Jr. | Russia | 60.16 | 33.08 | 27.08 | 0.00 |
5 | Ryuichi Kihara | Japan | 57.83 | 32.05 | 25.78 | 0.00 |
6 | Abzal Rakimgaliev | Kazakhstan | 56.04 | 31.93 | 25.11 | 1.00 |
7 | He Zhang | China | 55.90 | 29.94 | 25.96 | 0.00 |
8 | Min-Seok Kim | South Korea | 55.77 | 31.69 | 24.08 | 0.00 |
9 | Tomi Pulkkinen | Switzerland | 55.60 | 31.17 | 24.43 | 0.00 |
10 | Romain Ponsart | France | 53.86 | 29.03 | 25.83 | 1.00 |
11 | Samuel Morais | Canada | 53.76 | 30.23 | 23.53 | 0.00 |
12 | Fumiya Itai | Japan | 51.56 | 25.38 | 26.18 | 0.00 |
13 | Jiaxing Liu | China | 49.98 | 26.09 | 24.89 | 1.00 |
14 | Bela Papp | Finland | 48.40 | 25.82 | 22.58 | 0.00 |
15 | Viktor Romanenkov | Estonia | 48.10 | 25.25 | 22.85 | 0.00 |
16 | Paul Fentz | Germany | 45.59 | 23.38 | 22.21 | 0.00 |
17 | Brendan Kerry | Australia | 44.17 | 23.64 | 20.53 | 0.00 |
18 | Martin Rappe | Germany | 43.12 | 22.77 | 21.35 | 1.00 |
19 | Pavel Ignatenko | Belarus | 42.23 | 22.41 | 20.82 | 1.00 |
20 | Denis Wieczorek | Germany | 39.39 | 17.18 | 22.21 | 0.00 |
21 | Daniel King | United Kingdom | 37.06 | 18.10 | 18.96 | 0.00 |
22 | Miroslav Dvorak | Czech Republic | 36.40 | 17.05 | 20.35 | 1.00 |
23 | Keiran Araza | Denmark | 36.20 | 16.52 | 20.68 | 1.00 |
24 | Victor Bustamante | Spain | 32.49 | 15.41 | 19.08 | 2.00 |
25 | Engin Ali Artan | Turkey | 32.15 | 16.97 | 17.18 | 2.00 |
26 | Kamil Dymowski | Poland | 31.04 | 13.44 | 17.60 | 0.00 |
27 | Ivor Mikolcevic | Croatia | 29.98 | 14.33 | 16.65 | 1.00 |
28 | Boyito Mulder | Netherlands | 28.81 | 11.94 | 17.87 | 1.00 |
Freeskate[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Dornbush | USA | 126.18 | 65.88 | 62.30 | 2.00 |
2 | Gordei Gorshkov | Russia | 122.89 | 62.41 | 60.48 | 0.00 |
3 | Ryuichi Kihara | Japan | 120.09 | 62.67 | 57.42 | 0.00 |
4 | Romain Ponsart | France | 110.88 | 58.54 | 53.34 | 1.00 |
5 | Artur Dmitriev Jr. | Russia | 110.59 | 53.59 | 58.00 | 1.00 |
6 | Samuel Morais | Canada | 110.30 | 58.88 | 51.42 | 0.00 |
7 | Jiaxing Liu | China | 108.52 | 55.60 | 52.92 | 0.00 |
8 | Abzal Rakimgaliev | Kazakhstan | 105.20 | 52.14 | 55.06 | 2.00 |
9 | He Zhang | China | 105.11 | 51.83 | 54.28 | 1.00 |
10 | Jorik Hendrickx | Belgium | 103.75 | 49.03 | 55.72 | 1.00 |
11 | Martin Rappe | Germany | 102.83 | 56.63 | 46.20 | 0.00 |
12 | Viktor Romanenkov | Estonia | 99.45 | 51.65 | 47.80 | 0.00 |
13 | Denis Wieczorek | Germany | 98.78 | 53.62 | 45.16 | 0.00 |
14 | Min-Seok Kim | South Korea | 90.81 | 42.25 | 48.56 | 0.00 |
15 | Tomi Pulkkinen | Switzerland | 88.13 | 42.65 | 46.48 | 1.00 |
16 | Bela Papp | Finland | 85.48 | 41.68 | 45.80 | 2.00 |
17 | Paul Fentz | Germany | 84.93 | 39.09 | 46.84 | 1.00 |
18 | Fumiya Itai | Japan | 80.99 | 31.65 | 50.34 | 1.00 |
19 | Miroslav Dvorak | Czech Republic | 80.69 | 37.19 | 44.50 | 1.00 |
20 | Brendan Kerry | Australia | 72.92 | 34.06 | 40.86 | 2.00 |
21 | Engin Ali Artan | Turkey | 72.89 | 39.25 | 34.64 | 1.00 |
22 | Daniel King | United Kingdom | 69.07 | 29.29 | 40.78 | 1.00 |
23 | Pavel Ignatenko | Belarus | 68.95 | 34.25 | 38.70 | 4.00 |
24 | Keiran Araza | Denmark | 68.54 | 27.48 | 43.06 | 2.00 |
25 | Victor Bustamante | Spain | 65.16 | 29.66 | 36.50 | 1.00 |
26 | Kamil Dymowski | Poland | 62.77 | 30.99 | 33.78 | 2.00 |
27 | Ivor Mikolcevic | Croatia | 54.57 | 23.87 | 31.70 | 1.00 |
WD | Boyito Mulder | Netherlands |
Junior Ladies Results[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | SP | FS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta Tuktamysheva | Russia | 172.78 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Christina Gao | USA | 155.67 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Ira Vannut | Belgium | 141.87 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Polina Agafonova | Russia | 135.79 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Yukiko Fujisawa | Japan | 134.82 | 6 | 4 |
6 | Yrétha Silété | France | 130.09 | 7 | 6 |
7 | Felicia Zhang | USA | 123.16 | 5 | 9 |
8 | Ayumi Goto | Japan | 121.78 | 9 | 7 |
9 | Gerli Liinamäe | Estonia | 116.87 | 8 | 12 |
10 | Juulia Turkkila | Finland | 116.86 | 10 | 10 |
11 | Kexin Zhang | China | 115.07 | 15 | 8 |
12 | Alina Fjodorova | Latvia | 113.95 | 13 | 13 |
13 | Kate Charbonneau | Canada | 111.14 | 18 | 11 |
14 | Katie Powell | United Kingdom | 106.13 | 11 | 16 |
15 | Anne Line Gjersem | Norway | 105.64 | 16 | 14 |
16 | Isabel Drescher | Germany | 102.59 | 17 | 17 |
17 | Brooklee Han | Australia | 102.15 | 14 | 18 |
18 | Manouk Gijsman | Netherlands | 101.31 | 12 | 19 |
19 | Belinda Schönberger | Austria | 98.14 | 23 | 15 |
20 | Anastassia Kistler | Switzerland | 92.68 | 19 | 23 |
21 | Daria Podtelejnikova | Denmark | 92.55 | 24 | 20 |
22 | Mary Ro Reyes | Mexico | 92.17 | 21 | 22 |
23 | Victoria Manni | Italy | 91.39 | 20 | 24 |
24 | Birce Atabey | Turkey | 86.26 | 28 | 21 |
25 | Dominika Murckova | Slovakia | 82.77 | 22 | 28 |
26 | Eliška Březinová | Czech Republic | 82.58 | 25 | 26 |
27 | Isadora Williams | Brazil | 80.98 | 27 | 25 |
28 | Kim Hae-Jin | South Korea | 80.61 | 26 | 27 |
29 | Sarah Paw Si Ying | Singapore | 72.03 | 30 | 29 |
30 | Mirna Libric | Croatia | 65.91 | 29 | 31 |
31 | Suthatta Yilansuwan | Thailand | 64.82 | 31 | 30 |
WD | Julia Pfrengle | Germany |
Short Program[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta Tuktamysheva | Russia | 57.35 | 33.97 | 23.38 | 0.00 |
2 | Christina Gao | USA | 47.66 | 26.55 | 22.11 | 1.00 |
3 | Polina Agafonova | Russia | 47.20 | 29.29 | 18.91 | 1.00 |
4 | Ira Vannut | Belgium | 46.19 | 28.80 | 17.39 | 0.00 |
5 | Felicia Zhang | USA | 45.95 | 26.00 | 19.95 | 0.00 |
6 | Yukiko Fujisawa | Japan | 43.61 | 23.99 | 19.62 | 0.00 |
7 | Yrétha Silété | France | 43.30 | 26.15 | 18.15 | 1.00 |
8 | Gerli Liinamäe | Estonia | 41.53 | 24.82 | 16.71 | 0.00 |
9 | Ayumi Goto | Japan | 41.12 | 23.39 | 17.73 | 0.00 |
10 | Juulia Turkkila | Finland | 39.76 | 22.45 | 17.31 | 0.00 |
11 | Katie Powell | United Kingdom | 39.65 | 22.31 | 17.34 | 0.00 |
12 | Manouk Gijsman | Netherlands | 39.01 | 23.07 | 16.94 | 1.00 |
13 | Alina Fjodorova | Latvia | 38.81 | 22.24 | 16.57 | 0.00 |
14 | Brooklee Han | Australia | 38.72 | 20.97 | 17.75 | 0.00 |
15 | Kexin Zhang | China | 37.84 | 20.54 | 18.30 | 1.00 |
16 | Anne Line Gjersem | Norway | 37.12 | 21.43 | 15.69 | 0.00 |
17 | Isabel Drescher | Germany | 36.76 | 20.20 | 17.56 | 1.00 |
18 | Kate Charbonneau | Canada | 35.34 | 18.86 | 17.48 | 1.00 |
19 | Anastassia Kistler | Switzerland | 34.86 | 19.01 | 15.85 | 0.00 |
20 | Victoria Manni | Italy | 33.68 | 19.17 | 14.51 | 0.00 |
21 | Mary Ro Reyes | Mexico | 33.62 | 19.13 | 14.49 | 0.00 |
22 | Dominika Murckova | Slovakia | 31.50 | 17.58 | 15.92 | 2.00 |
23 | Belinda Schönberger | Austria | 31.12 | 15.77 | 16.35 | 1.00 |
24 | Daria Podtelejnikova | Denmark | 31.05 | 17.73 | 14.32 | 1.00 |
25 | Eliška Březinová | Czech Republic | 30.68 | 17.82 | 12.86 | 0.00 |
26 | Kim Hae-Jin | South Korea | 28.75 | 15.80 | 13.95 | 1.00 |
27 | Isadora Williams | Brazil | 26.83 | 13.17 | 14.66 | 1.00 |
28 | Birce Atabey | Turkey | 26.74 | 15.29 | 12.45 | 1.00 |
29 | Mirna Libric | Croatia | 26.46 | 13.85 | 12.61 | 0.00 |
30 | Sarah Paw Si Ying | Singapore | 25.63 | 11.70 | 13.93 | 0.00 |
31 | Suthatta Yilansuwan | Thailand | 22.70 | 11.18 | 11.52 | 0.00 |
WD | Julia Pfrengle | Germany |
Freeskate[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta Tuktamysheva | Russia | 115.43 | 64.45 | 50.98 | 0.00 |
2 | Christina Gao | USA | 108.01 | 59.05 | 49.96 | 1.00 |
3 | Ira Vannut | Belgium | 95.68 | 52.29 | 43.39 | 0.00 |
4 | Yukiko Fujisawa | Japan | 91.21 | 48.90 | 43.31 | 1.00 |
5 | Polina Agafonova | Russia | 88.59 | 46.16 | 43.43 | 1.00 |
6 | Yrétha Silété | France | 86.79 | 46.79 | 40.00 | 0.00 |
7 | Ayumi Goto | Japan | 80.66 | 42.75 | 38.91 | 1.00 |
8 | Kexin Zhang | China | 77.23 | 41.34 | 36.89 | 1.00 |
9 | Felicia Zhang | USA | 77.21 | 36.68 | 42.53 | 2.00 |
10 | Juulia Turkkila | Finland | 77.10 | 38.14 | 39.96 | 1.00 |
11 | Kate Charbonneau | Canada | 75.80 | 37.74 | 38.06 | 0.00 |
12 | Gerli Liinamäe | Estonia | 75.34 | 40.53 | 34.81 | 0.00 |
13 | Alina Fjodorova | Latvia | 75.14 | 38.75 | 36.39 | 0.00 |
14 | Anne Line Gjersem | Norway | 68.52 | 35.18 | 34.34 | 1.00 |
15 | Belinda Schönberger | Austria | 67.02 | 37.49 | 31.53 | 2.00 |
16 | Katie Powell | United Kingdom | 66.48 | 31.04 | 37.44 | 2.00 |
17 | Isabel Drescher | Germany | 65.83 | 33.36 | 34.47 | 2.00 |
18 | Brooklee Han | Australia | 63.43 | 31.77 | 33.66 | 2.00 |
19 | Manouk Gijsman | Netherlands | 62.30 | 28.64 | 33.66 | 0.00 |
20 | Daria Podtelejnikova | Denmark | 61.50 | 32.61 | 28.89 | 0.00 |
21 | Birce Atabey | Turkey | 59.52 | 33.62 | 25.90 | 0.00 |
22 | Mary Ro Reyes | Mexico | 58.55 | 29.81 | 28.74 | 0.00 |
23 | Anastassia Kistler | Switzerland | 57.82 | 27.50 | 30.32 | 0.00 |
24 | Victoria Manni | Italy | 57.71 | 26.09 | 32.62 | 1.00 |
25 | Isadora Williams | Brazil | 54.15 | 29.55 | 27.60 | 3.00 |
26 | Eliška Březinová | Czech Republic | 51.90 | 26.60 | 27.30 | 2.00 |
27 | Kim Hae-Jin | South Korea | 51.86 | 24.43 | 31.43 | 4.00 |
28 | Dominika Murckova | Slovakia | 51.27 | 22.22 | 30.05 | 1.00 |
29 | Sarah Paw Si Ying | Singapore | 46.40 | 21.48 | 26.92 | 2.00 |
30 | Suthatta Yilansuwan | Thailand | 42.12 | 19.16 | 22.96 | 0.00 |
31 | Mirna Libric | Croatia | 39.45 | 17.91 | 23.54 | 2.00 |
Junior Pairs Results[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | SP | FS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenjing Sui / Cong Han | China | 167.13 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Narumi Takahashi / Mervin Tran | Japan | 159.38 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Anna Silaeva / Artur Minchuk | Russia | 131.03 | 3 | 4 |
4 | Brittany Jones / Kurtis Gaskell | Canada | 130.52 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Kristen Tikel / Ian Beharry | Canada | 117.69 | 7 | 5 |
6 | Tatiana Danilova / Andrei Novoselov | Russia | 107.93 | 5 | 9 |
7 | Morgan Sowa / David Leenen | USA | 107.44 | 6 | 7 |
8 | Brynn Carman / AJ Reiss | USA | 107.13 | 8 | 6 |
9 | Duo Cheng / Yu Gao | China | 102.89 | 10 | 8 |
10 | Morgan Agster / Adam Civiello | USA | 100.43 | 9 | 10 |
11 | Magdalena Klatka / Radoslaw Chrunscinski | Poland | 91.05 | 12 | 11 |
12 | Karolin Salatzki / Nolan Seegert | Germany | 82.45 | 11 | 12 |
Short Program[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Narumi Takahashi / Mervin Tran | Japan | 56.43 | 31.51 | 24.92 | 0.00 |
2 | Wenjing Sui / Cong Han | China | 55.32 | 31.06 | 24.26 | 0.00 |
3 | Anna Silaeva / Artur Minchuk | Russia | 48.30 | 26.87 | 21.43 | 0.00 |
4 | Brittany Jones / Kurtis Gaskell | Canada | 44.46 | 24.11 | 20.35 | 0.00 |
5 | Tatiana Danilova / Andrei Novoselov | Russia | 42.11 | 22.67 | 19.44 | 0.00 |
6 | Morgan Sowa / David Leenen | USA | 38.57 | 20.83 | 17.74 | 0.00 |
7 | Kristen Tikel / Ian Beharry | Canada | 38.15 | 21.33 | 17.82 | 1.00 |
8 | Brynn Carman / AJ Reiss | USA | 37.67 | 19.66 | 19.01 | 1.00 |
9 | Morgan Agster / Adam Civiello | USA | 36.54 | 19.74 | 16.80 | 0.00 |
10 | Duo Cheng / Yu Gao | China | 36.25 | 20.54 | 17.71 | 2.00 |
11 | Karolin Salatzki / Nolan Seegert | Germany | 32.37 | 17.80 | 14.57 | 0.00 |
12 | Magdalena Klatka / Radoslaw Chrunscinski | Poland | 29.21 | 15.01 | 14.20 | 0.00 |
Freeskate[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenjing Sui / Cong Han | China | 111.81 | 61.01 | 50.80 | 0.00 |
2 | Narumi Takahashi / Mervin Tran | Japan | 102.95 | 51.41 | 51.54 | 0.00 |
3 | Brittany Jones / Kurtis Gaskell | Canada | 86.06 | 42.82 | 43.24 | 0.00 |
4 | Anna Silaeva / Artur Minchuk | Russia | 82.73 | 40.50 | 42.23 | 0.00 |
5 | Kristen Tikel / Ian Beharry | Canada | 79.54 | 41.89 | 37.65 | 0.00 |
6 | Brynn Carman / AJ Reiss | USA | 69.46 | 32.21 | 37.25 | 0.00 |
7 | Morgan Sowa / David Leenen | USA | 68.87 | 33.05 | 35.82 | 0.00 |
8 | Duo Cheng / Yu Gao | China | 66.64 | 32.15 | 34.49 | 0.00 |
9 | Tatiana Danilova / Andrei Novoselov | Russia | 65.82 | 32.52 | 37.30 | 4.00 |
10 | Morgan Agster / Adam Civiello | USA | 63.89 | 30.47 | 33.42 | 0.00 |
11 | Magdalena Klatka / Radoslaw Chrunscinski | Poland | 61.84 | 33.54 | 28.30 | 0.00 |
12 | Karolin Salatzki / Nolan Seegert | Germany | 50.08 | 25.21 | 26.87 | 2.00 |
Junior Ice Dance Results[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | SD | FD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenia Kosigina / Nikolai Moroshkin | Russia | 126.92 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Marina Antipova / Artem Kudashev | Russia | 118.80 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Charlotte Lichtman / Dean Copely | USA | 118.21 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Andreanne Poulin / Marc-Andre Servant | Canada | 118.00 | 4 | 2 |
5 | Sara Hurtado / Adrià Díaz | Spain | 105.99 | 7 | 5 |
6 | Kelly Oliveira / Jordan Hockley | Canada | 104.72 | 6 | 7 |
7 | Juliane Haslinger / Tom Finke | Germany | 104.45 | 9 | 6 |
8 | Sofia Sforza / Francesco Fioretti | Italy | 103.11 | 5 | 12 |
9 | Karolina Prochazkova / Michal Češka | Czech Republic | 102.54 | 8 | 8 |
10 | Maria Nosulia / Evgen Kholoniuk | Ukraine | 100.66 | 10 | 9 |
11 | Charlotte Aiken / Josh Whidborne | United Kingdom | 96.36 | 13 | 10 |
12 | Sofia Gassuomi / Arnaud Pasztory | France | 94.91 | 12 | 13 |
13 | Ramona Elsener / Florian Roost | Switzerland | 94.08 | 15 | 11 |
14 | Dominique Dieck / Michael Zenkner | Germany | 92.03 | 14 | 14 |
15 | Misato Komatsubara / Kokoro Mizutani | Japan | 89.72 | 11 | 16 |
16 | Danielle Gamelin / Alexander Gamelin | USA | 83.94 | 17 | 15 |
17 | Ksenia Pecherkina / Aleksander Jakushin | Latvia | 81.65 | 16 | 18 |
18 | Hanna Asadchaya / Sergei Plishkin | Belarus | 80.39 | 18 | 17 |
19 | Kathrin Häuser / Sevan Lerche | Germany | 69.44 | 19 | 19 |
Short Dance[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenia Kosigina / Nikolai Moroshkin | Russia | 54.32 | 29.00 | 25.32 | 0.00 |
2 | Marina Antipova / Artem Kudashev | Russia | 49.42 | 26.01 | 23.41 | 0.00 |
3 | Charlotte Lichtman / Dean Copely | USA | 48.51 | 26.58 | 21.93 | 0.00 |
4 | Andreanne Poulin / Marc-Andre Servant | Canada | 47.93 | 26.80 | 21.13 | 0.00 |
5 | Sofia Sforza / Francesco Fioretti | Italy | 43.84 | 25.06 | 18.78 | 0.00 |
6 | Kelly Oliveira / Jordan Hockley | Canada | 41.09 | 22.07 | 19.02 | 0.00 |
7 | Sara Hurtado / Adrià Díaz | Spain | 40.60 | 21.36 | 19.24 | 0.00 |
8 | Karolina Prochazkova / Michal Češka | Czech Republic | 40.43 | 20.64 | 19.79 | 0.00 |
9 | Juliane Haslinger / Tom Finke | Germany | 39.72 | 21.72 | 18.00 | 0.00 |
10 | Maria Nosulia / Evgen Kholoniuk | Ukraine | 39.44 | 19.80 | 19.64 | 0.00 |
11 | Misato Komatsubara / Kokoro Mizutani | Japan | 38.16 | 22.92 | 15.24 | 0.00 |
12 | Sofia Gassuomi / Arnaud Pasztory | France | 37.77 | 18.49 | 19.28 | 0.00 |
13 | Charlotte Aiken / Josh Whidborne | United Kingdom | 36.85 | 17.48 | 19.37 | 0.00 |
14 | Dominique Dieck / Michael Zenkner | Germany | 36.78 | 20.93 | 15.85 | 0.00 |
15 | Ramona Elsener / Florian Roost | Switzerland | 34.78 | 16.14 | 18.64 | 0.00 |
16 | Ksenia Pecherkina / Aleksander Jakushin | Latvia | 32.76 | 16.15 | 16.61 | 0.00 |
17 | Danielle Gamelin / Alexander Gamelin | USA | 31.50 | 17.57 | 15.93 | 2.00 |
18 | Hanna Asadchaya / Sergei Plishkin | Belarus | 29.87 | 14.64 | 15.23 | 0.00 |
19 | Kathrin Häuser / Sevan Lerche | Germany | 25.59 | 11.27 | 14.32 | 0.00 |
Free Dance[]
Place | Name | Nation | Points | TES | PCS | Deductions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenia Kosigina / Nikolai Moroshkin | Russia | 72.60 | 34.56 | 38.04 | 0.00 |
2 | Andreanne Poulin / Marc-Andre Servant | Canada | 70.07 | 34.60 | 35.47 | 0.00 |
3 | Charlotte Lichtman / Dean Copely | USA | 69.70 | 35.07 | 34.63 | 0.00 |
4 | Marina Antipova / Artem Kudashev | Russia | 69.38 | 33.31 | 36.07 | 0.00 |
5 | Sara Hurtado / Adrià Díaz | Spain | 65.39 | 34.08 | 31.31 | 0.00 |
6 | Juliane Haslinger / Tom Finke | Germany | 64.73 | 34.61 | 30.12 | 0.00 |
7 | Kelly Oliveira / Jordan Hockley | Canada | 63.63 | 33.18 | 30.45 | 0.00 |
8 | Karolina Prochazkova / Michal Češka | Czech Republic | 62.11 | 31.79 | 30.32 | 0.00 |
9 | Maria Nosulia / Evgen Kholoniuk | Ukraine | 61.22 | 30.80 | 30.42 | 0.00 |
10 | Charlotte Aiken / Josh Whidborne | United Kingdom | 59.51 | 29.43 | 30.08 | 0.00 |
11 | Ramona Elsener / Florian Roost | Switzerland | 59.30 | 30.53 | 28.77 | 0.00 |
12 | Sofia Sforza / Francesco Fioretti | Italy | 59.27 | 27.64 | 31.63 | 0.00 |
13 | Sofia Gassuomi / Arnaud Pasztory | France | 57.14 | 28.29 | 28.85 | 0.00 |
14 | Dominique Dieck / Michael Zenkner | Germany | 55.25 | 29.18 | 26.07 | 0.00 |
15 | Danielle Gamelin / Alexander Gamelin | USA | 52.44 | 26.72 | 25.72 | 0.00 |
16 | Misato Komatsubara / Kokoro Mizutani | Japan | 51.56 | 26.44 | 25.12 | 0.00 |
17 | Hanna Asadchaya / Sergei Plishkin | Belarus | 50.52 | 26.69 | 23.83 | 0.00 |
18 | Ksenia Pecherkina / Aleksander Jakushin | Latvia | 48.89 | 23.97 | 24.92 | 0.00 |
19 | Kathrin Häuser / Sevan Lerche | Germany | 43.85 | 22.10 | 21.75 | 0.00 |
Panel of Judges[]
Junior Men[]
Short Program[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Mr. Heinz-Ulrich Walther | Germany |
Technical Controller | Ms. Mona Adolfsen | Norway |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Katerina Kamberska | Czech Republic |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Marion Krijgsman | Netherlands |
Judge No.1 | Ms. Ekaterina Serova | Belarus |
Judge No.2 | Mr. Josip Cerovac | Croatia |
Judge No.3 | Mr. Falko Kirsten | Germany |
Judge No.4 | Mr. Georg Krummenacher | Switzerland |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Ernestien Bakker | Netherlands |
Judge No.6 | Mr. Yuri Guskov | Kazakhstan |
Judge No.7 | Mr. Daniel Delfa | Spain |
Judge No.8 | Ms. Jana Kostalova | Czech Republic |
Judge No.9 | Mr. Didier Higel | France |
Data Operator | Mr. Sarkis Tewanian | Poland |
Replay Operator | Mr. Wieland Lüders | Germany |
Freeskate[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Mr. Heinz-Ulrich Walther | Germany |
Technical Controller | Ms. Mona Adolfsen | Norway |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Katerina Kamberska | Czech Republic |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Marion Krijgsman | Netherlands |
Judge No.1 | Ms. Ernestien Bakker | Netherlands |
Judge No.2 | Mr. Yuri Guskov | Kazakhstan |
Judge No.3 | Ms. Sofia Kitasheva | Russia |
Judge No.4 | Mr. Didier Higel | France |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Ekaterina Serova | Belarus |
Judge No.6 | Ms. Magdalena Seredynska | Poland |
Judge No.7 | Ms. Jana Kostalova | Czech Republic |
Judge No.8 | Ms. Zanna Kulik | Estonia |
Judge No.9 | Ms. Guangying Qin | China |
Data Operator | Mr. Sarkis Tewanian | Poland |
Replay Operator | Mr. Wieland Lüders | Germany |
Junior Ladies[]
Short Program[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Mr. Alexander Kogan | Russia |
Technical Controller | Mr. Fabio Bianchetti | Italy |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Myriam Loriol-Oberwiler | Switzerland |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Mr. Jan Cejvan | Slovenia |
Judge No.1 | Ms. Ursula Stahl | Austria |
Judge No.2 | Ms. Kari-Anne Olsen | Norway |
Judge No.3 | Ms. Angelique Clyde-Smith | Australia |
Judge No.4 | Ms. Kyung-Won Sakong | South Korea |
Judge No.5 | Mr. Franco Benini | Italy |
Judge No.6 | Ms. Senem Ahiskal | Turkey |
Judge No.7 | Ms. Sasha Martinez | Mexico |
Judge No.8 | Ms. Rui Sun | China |
Judge No.9 | Ms. Kveta Matejova | Slovakia |
Data Operator | Mr. Wieland Lüders | Germany |
Replay Operator | Mr. Sarkis Tewanian | Poland |
Freeskate[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Mr. Alexander Kogan | Russia |
Technical Controller | Mr. Fabio Bianchetti | Italy |
Technical Specialist | Ms. Myriam Loriol-Oberwiler | Switzerland |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Mr. Jan Cejvan | Slovenia |
Judge No.1 | Ms. Senem Ahiskal | Turkey |
Judge No.2 | Ms. Kyung-Won Sakong | South Korea |
Judge No.3 | Ms. Claudia Stahnke | Germany |
Judge No.4 | Ms. Rui Sun | China |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Anne G. Shean | USA |
Judge No.6 | Mr. Andre-Marc Allain | Canada |
Judge No.7 | Ms. Kari-Anne Olsen | Norway |
Judge No.8 | Ms. Marjo Kankaanranta | Finland |
Judge No.9 | Ms. Sasha Martinez | Mexico |
Data Operator | Mr. Wieland Lüders | Germany |
Replay Operator | Mr. Sarkis Tewanian | Poland |
Junior Pairs[]
Short Program / Freeskate[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Mr. Volker Waldeck | Germany |
Technical Controller | Ms. Karen Archer | United Kingdom |
Technical Specialist | Mr. Troy Goldstein | USA |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Mr. Alexander Kuznetsov | Russia |
Judge No.1 | Ms. Sofia Kitasheva | Russia |
Judge No.2 | Ms. Masako Kubota | Japan |
Judge No.3 | Ms. Anne G. Shean | USA |
Judge No.4 | Mr. Falko Kirsten | Germany |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Guangying Qin | China |
Judge No.6 | Mr. Josip Cerovac | Croatia |
Judge No.7 | Ms. Magdalena Seredynska | Poland |
Judge No.8 | Ms. Marjo Kankaanranta | Finland |
Judge No.9 | Ms. Beth Crane | Canada |
Data Operator | Mr. Wieland Lüders | Germany |
Replay Operator | Mr. Sarkis Tewanian | Poland |
Junior Ice Dance[]
Short Dance[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Mr. Alexandr Gorshkov | Russia |
Technical Controller | Ms. Halina Gordon-Poltorak | Poland |
Technical Specialist | Mr. Roberto Pelizzola | Italy |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Slavka Grincova | Slovakia |
Judge No.1 | Ms. Erica Sonderegger | Switzerland |
Judge No.2 | Mr. Roberts Krutkramelis | Latvia |
Judge No.3 | Mr. Miroslav Misurec | Czech Republic |
Judge No.4 | Mr. Garry Hoppe | United Kingdom |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Natacha Pontonnier | France |
Judge No.6 | Mr. Matteo Bonfa | Italy |
Judge No.7 | Mr. Andre-Marc Allain | Canada |
Judge No.8 | Mr. John Millier | USA |
Judge No.9 | Ms. Julia Andreeva | Russia |
Data Operator | Mr. Wieland Lüders | Germany |
Replay Operator | Mr. Sarkis Tewanian | Poland |
Free Dance[]
Function | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Referee | Mr. Alexandr Gorshkov | Russia |
Technical Controller | Ms. Halina Gordon-Poltorak | Poland |
Technical Specialist | Mr. Roberto Pelizzola | Italy |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Ms. Slavka Grincova | Slovakia |
Judge No.1 | Ms. Claudia Stahnke | Germany |
Judge No.2 | Mr. Andre-Marc Allain | Canada |
Judge No.3 | Mr. Valery Maksaev | Ukraine |
Judge No.4 | Ms. Natacha Pontonnier | France |
Judge No.5 | Ms. Mayumi Kato | Japan |
Judge No.6 | Mr. John Millier | USA |
Judge No.7 | Mr. Matteo Bonfa | Italy |
Judge No.8 | Mr. Miroslav Misurec | Czech Republic |
Judge No.9 | Ms. Julia Andreeva | Russia |
Data Operator | Mr. Wieland Lüders | Germany |
Replay Operator | Mr. Sarkis Tewanian | Poland |