2005 US Figure Skating Championships were the national figure skating championships of the United States for the 2004-05 season. Its results determined the skaters who would qualify for the 2005 World Championships , 2005 Four Continents Championships , and 2005 World Junior Championships , in addition to influencing the selection process for the 2005-06 Grand Prix and 2005-06 Junior Grand Prix series. It was held at the Moda Center in Portland, Oregon for the novice, junior, and senior skaters, and at the Northwest Arena in Jamestown, New York for the juvenile and intermediate skaters.
Senior Men Results [ ]
Place
SP
FS
Name
Club
Points
1
2
1
Johnny Weir
SC of New York
2.0
2
1
2
Timothy Goebel
Winterhurst FSC
2.5
3
3
3
Evan Lysacek
DuPage FSC
4.5
4
4
4
Matthew Savoie
Illinois Valley FSC
6.0
5
5
5
Michael Weiss
Washington FSC
7.5
6
6
7
Shaun Rogers
University of Delaware FSC
10.0
7
9
6
Derrick Delmore
Washington FSC
10.5
8
8
9
Nicholas LaRoche
All Year FSC
13.0
9
7
11
Scott Smith
SC of Boston
14.5
10
15
8
Braden Overett
Denver FSC
15.5
11
11
10
Jordan Brauninger
Northern Kentucky SC
15.5
12
12
12
Jordan Wilson
Santa Rosa FSC
18.0
13
10
13
Ryan Jahnke
Broadmoor SC
18.0
14
13
15
Wesley Campbell
Nashville FSC
21.5
15
18
14
Jason Wong
SC of Boston
23.0
16
16
16
Parker Pennington
Broadmoor SC
24.0
17
14
17
Daniel Steffel
Peninsula SC
24.0
18
17
18
Mauro Bruni
SC of New York
26.5
19
19
19
Pierre Balian
All Year FSC
28.5
WD
Dennis Phan
All Year FSC
Short Program [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Timothy Goebel
Winterhurst FSC
0.5
5.8
5.6
5.8
5.7
5.8
5.7
5.8
5.9
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.9
5.8
5.7
5.9
5.8
5.6
11.6
11.4
11.6
11.6
11.6
11.4
11.7
11.7
11.4
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
Johnny Weir
SC of New York
1.0
5.7
5.6
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.3
5.6
5.7
5.6
6.0
5.9
5.9
5.9
5.7
5.8
5.9
5.9
5.8
11.7
11.5
11.7
11.7
11.5
11.1
11.5
11.6
11.4
1
1
1
1
2
3
2
3
2
3
Evan Lysacek
DuPage FSC
1.5
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.6
5.7
5.5
5.6
5.8
5.5
5.7
5.6
5.6
5.8
5.8
5.6
5.6
6.0
5.7
11.1
11.0
11.1
11.4
11.5
11.1
11.2
11.8
11.2
4
3
4
3
3
2
3
1
3
4
Matthew Savoie
Illinois Valley FSC
2.0
5.6
5.3
5.6
5.4
5.5
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.1
5.9
5.4
5.8
5.6
5.8
5.6
5.7
5.8
5.6
11.5
10.7
11.4
11.0
11.3
11.0
11.1
11.2
10.7
3
5
3
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
Michael Weiss
Washington FSC
2.5
5.1
5.1
5.1
4.8
5.2
5.2
5.1
5.3
5.3
5.6
5.5
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.7
5.5
5.7
5.6
10.7
10.6
10.5
10.2
10.7
10.9
10.6
11.0
10.9
5
6
5
8
7
5
6
5
4
6
Shaun Rogers
University of Delaware FSC
3.0
5.2
4.4
5.0
5.1
5.4
5.3
4.8
5.2
5.3
4.6
4.8
5.1
5.4
5.4
5.4
4.7
5.5
5.0
9.8
9.2
10.1
10.5
10.8
10.7
9.5
10.7
10.3
10
10
8
5
5
6
7
7
7
7
Scott Smith
SC of Boston
3.5
5.1
5.0
5.0
5.1
5.0
5.0
5.3
5.2
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.2
5.3
5.4
5.3
5.3
10.3
10.3
10.3
10.4
10.2
10.3
10.7
10.5
10.4
8
7
7
6
9
9
5
8
6
8
Nicholas LaRoche
All Year FSC
4.0
5.2
4.8
4.9
4.8
5.3
4.9
4.6
5.5
5.0
5.3
4.8
5.0
5.2
5.3
5.1
4.8
5.2
5.0
10.5
9.6
9.9
10.0
10.6
10.0
9.4
10.7
10.0
7
8
10
9
8
10
8
6
10
9
Derrick Delmore
Washington FSC
4.5
4.8
4.5
5.1
5.0
5.2
5.2
4.5
4.9
5.0
5.4
4.8
5.3
5.2
5.6
5.5
4.8
5.3
5.2
10.2
9.3
10.4
10.2
10.8
10.7
9.3
10.2
10.2
9
9
6
7
6
7
9
9
9
10
Ryan Jahnke
Broadmoor SC
5.0
5.2
5.3
4.7
4.5
4.1
4.8
4.4
4.6
5.0
5.4
5.5
5.4
5.3
5.0
5.7
4.7
5.6
5.3
10.6
10.8
10.1
9.8
9.1
10.5
9.1
10.2
10.3
6
4
9
11
12
8
10
10
8
11
Jordan Brauninger
Northern Kentucky SC
5.5
4.4
4.3
4.6
4.8
4.5
4.6
4.2
4.7
4.6
4.7
4.5
4.8
5.0
4.5
4.8
4.6
5.0
4.9
9.1
8.8
9.4
9.8
9.0
9.4
8.8
9.7
9.5
12
13
11
10
13
12
12
11
11
12
Jordan Wilson
Santa Rosa FSC
6.0
4.9
4.5
4.5
4.7
5.0
4.6
4.4
4.1
4.6
4.8
4.6
4.6
5.0
4.8
4.9
4.1
4.4
4.6
9.7
9.1
9.1
9.7
9.8
9.5
8.5
8.5
9.2
11
11
12
12
10
11
15
17
12
13
Wesley Campbell
Nashville FSC
6.5
4.1
4.0
4.1
3.8
4.3
4.4
4.2
4.3
4.3
5.0
4.6
4.7
4.3
4.9
4.7
4.5
5.0
4.7
9.1
8.6
8.8
8.1
9.2
9.1
8.7
9.3
9.0
13
14
14
16
11
13
14
12
13
14
Daniel Steffel
Peninsula SC
7.0
4.5
4.1
4.1
4.2
4.1
4.4
4.5
4.4
4.3
4.5
4.3
4.4
4.5
4.4
4.5
4.2
4.7
4.5
9.0
8.4
8.5
8.7
8.5
8.9
8.7
9.1
8.8
14
17
15
14
14
15
13
13
15
15
Braden Overett
Denver FSC
7.5
3.8
3.7
3.6
4.0
3.5
3.4
4.1
3.8
4.0
5.1
4.8
4.9
5.1
4.7
4.9
4.8
5.3
4.9
8.9
8.5
8.5
9.1
8.2
8.3
8.9
9.1
8.9
15
16
16
13
16
17
11
14
14
16
Parker Pennington
Broadmoor SC
8.0
3.3
4.0
3.9
3.3
3.5
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.4
4.6
4.9
5.0
4.6
4.5
5.0
4.6
4.9
4.6
7.9
8.9
8.9
7.9
8.0
8.8
8.4
8.7
8.0
17
12
13
18
17
16
16
16
18
17
Mauro Bruni
SC of New York
8.5
3.2
4.2
3.9
3.7
3.8
4.0
3.5
3.7
3.8
4.6
4.3
4.4
4.4
4.5
5.1
4.4
4.7
4.4
7.8
8.5
8.3
8.1
8.3
9.1
7.9
8.4
8.2
18
15
17
17
15
14
17
18
16
18
Jason Wong
SC of Boston
9.0
3.6
3.4
3.7
3.9
3.4
3.6
3.1
3.9
3.7
4.5
4.2
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.3
4.2
4.8
4.4
8.1
7.6
8.2
8.4
7.8
7.9
7.3
8.7
8.1
16
18
18
15
18
18
18
15
17
19
Pierre Balian
All Year FSC
9.5
3.0
3.3
3.0
3.0
3.0
2.8
3.0
3.0
2.5
4.2
4.1
4.3
4.2
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.3
4.2
7.2
7.4
7.3
7.2
7.0
6.8
7.0
7.3
6.7
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
WD
Dennis Phan
All Year FSC
Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Johnny Weir
SC of New York
1.0
5.8
5.9
5.9
5.8
5.9
5.8
5.8
5.9
5.8
6.0
6.0
6.0
5.9
5.9
6.0
5.8
5.9
6.0
11.8
11.9
11.9
11.7
11.8
11.8
11.6
11.8
11.8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Timothy Goebel
Winterhurst FSC
2.0
5.7
5.8
5.8
5.3
5.8
5.8
5.7
5.8
5.8
5.7
5.9
5.8
5.6
5.8
5.7
5.8
5.7
5.8
11.4
11.7
11.6
10.9
11.6
11.5
11.5
11.5
11.6
3
2
2
4
2
2
3
2
2
3
Evan Lysacek
DuPage FSC
3.0
5.5
5.6
5.6
5.4
5.5
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.9
5.8
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.8
5.9
5.8
5.9
11.4
11.4
11.3
11.1
11.2
11.4
11.5
11.4
11.5
2
3
3
2
5
3
2
3
3
4
Matthew Savoie
Illinois Valley FSC
4.0
5.5
5.1
5.5
5.4
5.7
5.4
5.7
5.2
5.7
5.8
5.1
5.7
5.6
5.8
5.8
5.7
5.4
5.8
11.3
10.2
11.2
11.0
11.5
11.2
11.4
10.6
11.5
4
5
4
3
3
4
4
7
4
5
Michael Weiss
Washington FSC
5.0
5.5
5.3
5.4
5.3
5.6
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.6
5.7
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.7
5.6
5.5
5.6
5.7
11.2
10.8
10.9
10.8
11.3
11.1
11.0
11.2
11.3
5
4
5
5
4
5
6
4
5
6
Derrick Delmore
Washington FSC
6.0
5.2
4.8
5.2
5.1
5.2
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.2
5.6
5.1
5.4
5.3
5.4
5.5
5.4
5.5
5.6
10.8
9.9
10.6
10.4
10.6
10.9
10.8
11.0
10.8
6
7
6
7
6
6
7
5
7
7
Shaun Rogers
University of Delaware FSC
7.0
5.4
5.0
5.3
5.2
5.1
5.4
5.6
5.4
5.5
5.2
5.0
5.2
5.3
4.9
5.2
5.6
5.0
5.4
10.6
10.0
10.5
10.5
10.0
10.6
11.2
10.4
10.9
8
6
7
6
8
8
5
10
6
8
Braden Overett
Denver FSC
8.0
5.1
4.7
5.1
5.0
4.9
5.2
5.3
5.0
5.0
5.5
4.8
5.3
5.2
5.1
5.4
5.3
5.5
5.5
10.6
9.5
10.4
10.2
10.0
10.6
10.6
10.5
10.5
7
12
8
8
7
7
10
8
9
9
Nicholas LaRoche
All Year FSC
9.0
5.3
5.0
5.2
5.1
4.9
5.3
5.2
5.6
5.3
4.8
4.8
5.1
5.0
5.0
4.9
5.5
5.1
5.3
10.1
9.8
10.3
10.1
9.9
10.2
10.7
10.7
10.6
10
9
9
9
9
9
8
6
8
10
Jordan Brauninger
Northern Kentucky SC
10.0
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.9
5.3
5.2
4.9
5.2
4.8
5.0
5.0
5.0
5.1
5.2
5.2
5.2
10.0
9.6
9.8
9.8
9.7
10.0
10.5
10.4
10.1
11
11
12
10
12
10
11
9
11
11
Scott Smith
SC of Boston
11.0
5.2
4.7
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.6
5.3
5.1
4.7
5.3
5.1
5.1
4.9
5.0
4.9
5.4
5.1
5.3
10.5
9.8
9.9
9.7
9.8
9.5
10.7
10.2
10.0
9
8
11
11
10
14
9
12
13
12
Jordan Wilson
Santa Rosa FSC
12.0
5.1
4.9
5.1
5.0
5.0
5.0
5.1
5.4
5.2
4.7
4.8
4.9
4.7
4.8
5.0
5.0
4.9
4.9
9.8
9.7
10.0
9.7
9.8
10.0
10.1
10.3
10.1
12
10
10
12
11
11
13
11
12
13
Ryan Jahnke
Broadmoor SC
13.0
4.5
4.4
4.5
4.6
4.5
4.7
5.1
4.4
4.8
5.1
4.7
4.9
5.0
4.9
5.2
5.3
5.2
5.4
9.6
9.1
9.4
9.6
9.4
9.9
10.4
9.6
10.2
13
14
14
13
14
12
12
14
10
14
Jason Wong
SC of Boston
14.0
4.6
4.4
4.7
4.6
4.7
4.8
4.7
4.8
4.7
4.5
4.6
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.9
4.7
9.1
9.0
9.5
9.4
9.5
9.5
9.4
9.7
9.4
14
15
13
14
13
15
16
13
15
15
Wesley Campbell
Nashville FSC
15.0
4.3
4.5
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.7
4.7
4.4
4.6
4.7
4.7
4.5
4.2
4.5
4.9
4.8
5.0
5.0
9.0
9.2
8.9
8.5
8.8
9.6
9.5
9.4
9.6
15
13
16
18
15
13
14
15
14
16
Parker Pennington
Broadmoor SC
16.0
4.4
4.2
4.5
4.5
4.3
4.5
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.6
4.3
4.7
4.7
4.2
4.4
4.6
4.6
4.6
9.0
8.5
9.2
9.2
8.5
8.9
9.2
9.1
9.1
16
18
15
15
18
16
17
16
16
17
Daniel Steffel
Peninsula SC
17.0
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.4
4.3
4.2
4.8
4.4
4.3
4.4
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.3
4.7
4.5
4.6
8.8
8.9
8.8
8.9
8.7
8.5
9.5
8.9
8.9
17
16
17
16
16
18
15
18
17
18
Mauro Bruni
SC of New York
18.0
4.2
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.5
4.4
4.7
4.5
8.6
8.7
8.7
8.7
8.6
8.8
8.7
9.0
8.7
18
17
18
17
17
17
18
17
18
19
Pierre Balian
All Year FSC
19.0
3.5
3.7
3.7
4.1
3.5
3.9
3.8
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.9
4.1
3.9
3.8
4.0
4.0
4.2
3.9
7.1
7.6
7.8
8.0
7.3
7.9
7.8
7.9
7.5
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
Senior Ladies Results [ ]
Place
SP
FS
Name
Club
Points
1
1
1
Michelle Kwan
Los Angeles FSC
1.5
2
2
2
Sasha Cohen
Orange County FSC
3.0
3
4
3
Kimmie Meissner
University of Delaware FSC
5.0
4
3
4
Jennifer Kirk
SC of Boston
5.5
5
5
5
Beatrisa Liang
All Year FSC
7.5
6
9
6
Emily Hughes
SC of New York
10.5
7
8
7
Alissa Czisny
Detroit SC
11.0
8
7
8
Amber Corwin
All Year FSC
11.5
9
6
10
Katy Taylor
Texas Gulf Coast FSC
13.0
10
10
9
Megan Williams-Stewart
University of Delaware FSC
14.0
11
12
11
Danielle Kahle
All Year FSC
17.0
12
11
12
Jane Bugaeva
SC of North Carolina
17.5
13
13
13
Erica Archambault
Broadmoor SC
19.5
14
14
14
Stephanie Rosenthal
Utah FSC
21.0
15
16
15
Angela Lien
Duluth FSC
23.0
16
17
16
Yebin Mok
All Year FSC
24.5
17
15
18
Katherine Hadford
University of Delaware FSC
25.5
18
18
17
Shanell Noji
All Year FSC
26.0
Short Program [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Michelle Kwan
Los Angeles FSC
0.5
5.7
5.8
5.6
5.7
5.9
5.8
5.8
5.9
5.8
5.9
5.9
5.9
5.9
5.9
6.0
6.0
6.0
5.9
11.6
11.7
11.5
11.6
11.8
11.8
11.8
11.9
11.7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Sasha Cohen
Orange County FSC
1.0
5.6
5.7
5.4
5.7
5.7
5.6
5.6
5.8
5.7
5.8
5.9
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
11.4
11.6
11.2
11.5
11.5
11.4
11.4
11.6
11.5
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
Jennifer Kirk
SC of Boston
1.5
5.4
5.7
5.4
5.3
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.7
5.8
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.7
5.6
5.6
5.6
11.1
11.5
10.9
10.8
11.1
11.2
11.1
11.1
11.1
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
3
3
4
Kimmie Meissner
University of Delaware FSC
2.0
5.3
5.6
5.4
5.2
5.2
5.4
5.6
5.3
5.3
5.5
5.6
5.3
5.4
5.1
5.3
5.5
5.4
5.2
10.8
11.2
10.7
10.6
10.3
10.7
11.1
10.7
10.5
4
4
4
4
5
4
3
5
5
5
Beatrisa Liang
All Year FSC
2.5
5.1
5.0
5.3
5.2
5.3
5.2
5.5
5.4
5.4
5.2
5.1
5.2
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.5
5.5
5.4
10.3
10.1
10.5
10.3
10.5
10.5
11.0
10.9
10.8
5
6
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
6
Katy Taylor
Texas Gulf Coast FSC
3.0
5.0
5.2
4.8
5.1
4.6
5.1
5.2
5.2
5.0
5.1
5.3
5.0
5.1
4.5
5.3
5.3
5.2
5.0
10.1
10.5
9.8
10.2
9.1
10.4
10.5
10.4
10.0
6
5
8
6
10
6
6
6
6
7
Amber Corwin
All Year FSC
3.5
4.7
4.5
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.6
5.3
4.9
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.4
5.2
5.1
5.0
10.0
9.4
9.9
10.0
10.1
10.3
10.0
9.9
9.6
7
9
7
9
6
7
8
8
8
8
Alissa Czisny
Detroit SC
4.0
4.3
4.6
4.9
4.5
4.6
4.8
4.2
4.9
4.2
5.1
5.2
5.3
4.9
5.1
5.4
4.9
5.2
4.8
9.4
9.8
10.2
9.4
9.7
10.2
9.1
10.1
9.0
9
8
6
11
7
8
12
7
12
9
Emily Hughes
SC of New York
4.5
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.8
4.7
5.0
5.0
4.9
5.0
4.9
5.0
5.0
5.0
5.1
9.8
9.8
9.6
9.7
9.6
9.6
9.6
9.8
9.8
8
7
10
10
8
10
10
9
7
10
Megan Williams-Stewart
University of Delaware FSC
5.0
4.4
4.5
4.6
5.0
4.7
4.8
5.0
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.8
5.1
4.6
4.8
5.1
4.7
4.8
9.0
9.0
9.4
10.1
9.3
9.6
10.1
9.3
9.4
12
12
11
8
9
9
7
10
9
11
Jane Bugaeva
SC of North Carolina
5.5
4.5
4.2
4.7
5.0
4.3
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.4
4.8
4.9
5.0
5.2
4.7
4.9
4.8
4.6
4.8
9.3
9.1
9.7
10.2
9.0
9.5
9.4
9.1
9.2
10
11
9
7
11
11
11
11
10
12
Danielle Kahle
All Year FSC
6.0
4.5
4.5
4.6
4.3
4.2
4.7
5.0
4.4
4.6
4.7
4.6
4.7
4.7
4.3
4.6
4.8
4.4
4.5
9.2
9.1
9.3
9.0
8.5
9.3
9.8
8.8
9.1
11
10
12
13
13
13
9
13
11
13
Erica Archambault
Broadmoor SC
6.5
3.4
3.9
4.2
4.1
4.2
4.3
3.7
4.0
3.9
4.2
4.7
4.8
4.5
4.7
5.1
4.3
4.6
4.7
7.6
8.6
9.0
8.6
8.9
9.4
8.0
8.6
8.6
16
14
14
14
12
12
13
15
14
14
Stephanie Rosenthal
Utah FSC
7.0
3.5
4.1
4.2
4.2
3.7
4.1
3.6
4.3
3.7
4.5
4.7
4.6
4.3
4.5
4.7
4.4
4.7
5.0
8.0
8.8
8.8
8.5
8.2
8.8
8.0
9.0
8.7
14
13
15
15
15
14
14
12
13
15
Katherine Hadford
University of Delaware FSC
7.5
3.2
3.6
4.4
4.3
3.8
4.1
3.4
4.4
3.8
4.4
4.0
4.7
4.8
4.5
4.6
4.4
4.3
4.4
7.6
7.6
9.1
9.1
8.3
8.7
7.8
8.7
8.2
17
16
13
12
14
15
16
14
16
16
Angela Lien
Duluth FSC
8.0
3.6
3.5
4.2
4.0
3.6
3.7
3.5
4.0
3.8
4.3
3.9
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.2
4.2
4.2
7.9
7.4
8.6
8.4
8.0
8.1
7.7
8.2
8.0
15
17
17
16
16
18
17
16
17
17
Yebin Mok
All Year FSC
8.5
3.0
3.5
3.8
3.7
3.3
3.5
3.2
3.6
3.7
4.3
4.4
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.7
4.7
4.5
4.7
7.3
7.9
8.4
8.3
7.8
8.2
7.9
8.1
8.4
18
15
18
17
17
17
15
17
15
18
Shanell Noji
All Year FSC
9.0
3.6
3.3
4.0
3.1
3.0
3.9
3.4
3.3
3.5
4.6
4.1
4.7
4.1
4.6
4.7
4.3
4.1
4.2
8.2
7.4
8.7
7.2
7.6
8.6
7.7
7.4
7.7
13
18
16
18
18
16
18
18
18
Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Michelle Kwan
Los Angeles FSC
1.0
5.7
5.8
5.7
5.8
5.9
5.7
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.9
5.9
6.0
5.9
6.0
6.0
6.0
5.9
5.9
11.6
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.9
11.7
11.8
11.7
11.7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Sasha Cohen
Orange County FSC
2.0
5.6
5.7
5.6
5.7
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.8
5.9
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.9
5.8
5.8
11.4
11.6
11.4
11.5
11.4
11.4
11.5
11.4
11.4
3
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
3
Kimmie Meissner
University of Delaware FSC
3.0
5.8
5.9
5.7
5.8
5.7
5.8
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.6
5.4
5.6
5.5
5.7
5.7
5.6
5.4
11.5
11.5
11.1
11.4
11.2
11.5
11.4
11.3
11.1
2
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
4
Jennifer Kirk
SC of Boston
4.0
5.4
5.6
5.3
5.5
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.3
5.3
5.5
5.8
5.5
5.7
5.6
5.7
5.7
5.5
5.6
10.9
11.4
10.8
11.2
10.9
11.1
11.1
10.8
10.9
4
4
4
4
5
4
4
5
4
5
Beatrisa Liang
All Year FSC
5.0
5.3
5.6
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.4
5.3
5.4
5.7
5.3
5.4
5.5
5.6
5.6
5.5
5.4
10.7
11.3
10.8
10.9
11.0
11.1
11.1
10.9
10.7
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
6
6
Emily Hughes
SC of New York
6.0
5.2
5.5
5.3
5.3
5.4
5.2
5.3
5.3
5.4
5.3
5.6
5.2
5.4
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.4
10.5
11.1
10.5
10.7
10.7
10.6
10.7
10.7
10.8
6
6
6
6
6
7
6
6
5
7
Alissa Czisny
Detroit SC
7.0
5.1
5.4
4.9
5.1
5.2
5.4
5.1
5.2
5.0
5.1
5.6
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.6
5.2
5.3
5.3
10.2
11.0
10.2
10.4
10.5
11.0
10.3
10.5
10.3
7
7
7
7
7
6
7
7
10
8
Amber Corwin
All Year FSC
8.0
4.6
5.0
5.0
5.0
4.8
5.3
5.0
5.0
5.2
5.0
5.4
5.1
5.2
5.0
5.3
5.1
5.2
5.3
9.6
10.4
10.1
10.2
9.8
10.6
10.1
10.2
10.5
11
10
8
8
9
8
8
8
9
9
Megan Williams-Stewart
University of Delaware FSC
9.0
5.0
5.3
5.0
4.9
5.2
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
5.2
4.8
5.1
4.9
4.9
5.0
5.1
5.0
9.8
10.5
9.8
10.0
10.1
9.8
9.9
10.0
9.8
9
9
10
9
8
9
9
10
11
10
Katy Taylor
Texas Gulf Coast FSC
10.0
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.7
4.8
4.6
4.7
4.9
5.2
5.2
5.0
5.2
4.8
4.9
4.8
4.9
5.2
5.4
10.1
9.9
10.0
9.5
9.7
9.4
9.6
10.1
10.6
8
11
9
11
10
10
10
9
7
11
Danielle Kahle
All Year FSC
11.0
4.9
5.3
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.8
5.1
5.3
4.8
5.3
4.7
4.9
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.9
5.3
9.7
10.6
9.6
9.7
9.5
9.4
9.6
10.0
10.6
10
8
11
10
11
11
11
11
8
12
Jane Bugaeva
SC of North Carolina
12.0
4.7
4.8
4.6
4.6
4.4
4.5
4.5
4.7
4.6
4.7
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.7
4.6
4.8
9.4
9.6
9.4
9.3
9.1
9.3
9.2
9.3
9.4
12
12
12
12
14
12
12
12
12
13
Erica Archambault
Broadmoor SC
13.0
4.4
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.3
4.4
4.1
4.6
4.7
4.8
4.6
4.9
4.6
4.6
4.7
4.4
9.0
9.3
9.3
9.1
9.4
9.1
8.9
9.1
8.5
13
13
13
13
12
13
13
13
16
14
Stephanie Rosenthal
Utah FSC
14.0
4.3
4.5
4.4
4.3
4.1
4.4
4.0
4.3
4.1
4.5
4.6
4.7
4.5
4.3
4.6
4.5
4.5
5.0
8.8
9.1
9.1
8.8
8.4
9.0
8.5
8.8
9.1
15
14
14
14
17
14
15
14
13
15
Angela Lien
Duluth FSC
15.0
4.6
4.3
3.9
4.2
4.5
4.0
4.2
4.1
4.4
4.3
4.6
4.3
4.4
4.7
4.2
4.3
4.4
4.5
8.9
8.9
8.2
8.6
9.2
8.2
8.5
8.5
8.9
14
15
17
15
13
18
16
15
14
16
Yebin Mok
All Year FSC
16.0
4.1
4.1
4.0
4.1
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.2
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.4
8.5
8.5
8.3
8.5
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.4
8.6
16
17
16
16
16
16
14
16
15
17
Shanell Noji
All Year FSC
17.0
4.2
4.4
4.5
4.2
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.2
3.8
4.1
4.5
4.4
4.1
4.6
4.5
4.2
4.0
4.0
8.3
8.9
8.9
8.3
9.0
8.8
8.5
8.2
7.8
17
16
15
18
15
15
17
17
17
18
Katherine Hadford
University of Delaware FSC
18.0
3.6
3.7
4.0
3.9
3.8
4.1
3.7
3.9
3.6
4.2
3.9
4.2
4.4
4.2
4.3
3.9
3.9
4.1
7.8
7.6
8.2
8.3
8.0
8.4
7.6
7.8
7.7
18
18
18
17
18
17
18
18
18
Senior Pairs Results [ ]
Place
SP
FS
Name
Club
Points
1
1
1
Kathryn Orscher / Garrett Lucash
SC of Hartford / Charter Oak FSC
1.5
2
2
2
Rena Inoue / John Baldwin
All Year FSC
3.0
3
3
4
Marcy Hinzmann / Aaron Parchem
Winterhurst FSC / Detroit SC
5.5
4
6
3
Tiffany Scott / Philip Dulebohn
Colonial FSC / University of Delaware FSC
6.0
5
4
5
Amanda Evora / Mark Ladwig
Southwest Florida FSC / Red River Valley FSC
7.0
6
5
6
Jennifer Don / Jonathon Hunt
Texas Gulf Coast FSC / University of Delaware FSC
8.5
7
7
8
Brooke Castile / Benjamin Okolski
St. Clair Shores FSC
11.5
8
10
7
Brittany Vise / Nicholas Kole
Broadmoor SC
12.0
9
8
9
Tiffany Vise / Derek Trent
Broadmoor SC
13.0
10
12
10
Shantel Jordan / Jeremy Barrett
Southwest Florida FSC
16.0
11
11
11
Colette Appel / Lee Harris
Connecticut SA / Detroit SC
16.5
12
9
13
Stephanie Kuban / Laureano Ibarra
Broadmoor SC / All Year FSC
17.5
13
15
12
Julian Burns / Themistocles Leftheris
Capital City FSC / Los Angeles FSC
19.5
14
13
14
Katie Beriau / Joseph Gazzola
New England FSC / Charter Oak FSC
20.5
15
14
15
Lauren-Marie Simm / Devin Matthews
Glacier Falls FSC / St. Moritz ISC
22.0
WD
Kristen Roth / Steve Hartsell
Detroit SC
WD
Marisa Sharma / Amir Ganaba
Los Angeles FSC
Short Program [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Kathryn Orscher / Garrett Lucash
SC of Hartford / Charter Oak FSC
0.5
5.1
5.2
5.2
5.3
5.0
5.3
5.4
5.2
5.2
5.6
5.5
5.6
5.8
5.6
5.5
5.7
5.5
5.5
10.7
10.7
10.8
11.1
10.6
10.8
11.1
10.7
10.7
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
Rena Inoue / John Baldwin
All Year FSC
1.0
5.1
5.4
5.2
5.2
5.2
5.2
5.2
4.9
5.3
5.7
5.6
5.5
5.7
5.5
5.5
5.4
5.1
5.7
10.8
11.0
10.7
10.9
10.7
10.7
10.6
10.0
11.0
1
1
2
2
1
2
3
3
1
3
Marcy Hinzmann / Aaron Parchem
Winterhurst FSC / Detroit SC
1.5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
5.0
4.9
5.0
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.1
5.4
5.3
5.3
5.3
10.2
10.2
10.2
10.2
10.0
10.3
10.3
10.2
10.3
5
3
4
5
4
3
4
2
5
4
Amanda Evora / Mark Ladwig
Southwest Florida FSC / Red River Valley FSC
2.0
4.8
4.8
4.6
4.9
4.8
4.9
5.4
4.8
5.1
4.7
5.1
5.0
5.1
4.8
5.1
5.4
5.2
5.2
9.5
9.9
9.6
10.0
9.6
10.0
10.8
10.0
10.3
8
5
5
7
5
5
2
4
4
5
Jennifer Don / Jonathon Hunt
Texas Gulf Coast FSC / University of Delaware FSC
2.5
4.5
4.7
4.3
5.2
4.9
4.8
4.9
4.7
5.1
5.1
5.1
4.8
5.5
5.3
5.3
5.1
5.0
5.4
9.6
9.8
9.1
10.7
10.2
10.1
10.0
9.7
10.5
7
6
7
3
3
4
5
5
3
6
Tiffany Scott / Philip Dulebohn
Colonial FSC / University of Delaware FSC
3.0
4.8
4.8
4.9
5.0
4.5
4.7
4.7
4.4
4.6
5.5
5.4
5.5
5.6
5.0
5.3
5.2
4.9
5.1
10.3
10.2
10.4
10.6
9.5
10.0
9.9
9.3
9.7
4
4
3
4
6
6
6
7
7
7
Brooke Castile / Benjamin Okolski
St. Clair Shores FSC
3.5
4.9
4.5
4.4
4.9
4.0
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.4
5.4
4.9
4.8
5.2
4.4
5.2
5.0
4.9
4.8
10.3
9.4
9.2
10.1
8.4
9.9
9.6
9.5
9.2
3
7
6
6
11
7
8
6
9
8
Tiffany Vise / Derek Trent
Broadmoor SC
4.0
4.6
4.3
4.3
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.7
4.2
4.5
5.0
4.7
4.6
4.9
4.6
4.7
5.0
4.6
4.9
9.6
9.0
8.9
9.3
8.9
9.0
9.7
8.8
9.4
6
10
9
9
8
9
7
9
8
9
Stephanie Kuban / Laureano Ibarra
Broadmoor SC / All Year FSC
4.5
4.7
4.4
4.4
4.8
4.7
4.5
4.5
4.0
4.8
4.8
4.6
4.6
5.0
4.6
4.4
4.7
4.3
5.0
9.5
9.0
9.0
9.8
9.3
8.9
9.2
8.3
9.8
9
9
8
8
7
10
10
12
6
10
Brittany Vise / Nicholas Kole
Broadmoor SC
5.0
4.1
4.2
4.0
4.0
4.2
4.6
4.4
4.2
3.9
4.5
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.9
4.9
4.7
4.5
8.6
8.9
8.7
8.7
8.8
9.5
9.3
8.9
8.4
10
12
10
12
9
8
9
8
12
11
Colette Appel / Lee Harris
Connecticut SA / Detroit SC
5.5
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.3
4.4
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.0
4.3
4.5
4.4
4.8
4.3
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
8.5
8.7
8.6
9.1
8.7
8.7
8.7
8.5
8.4
11
13
11
10
10
11
11
11
11
12
Shantel Jordan / Jeremy Barrett
Southwest Florida FSC
6.0
3.2
4.5
3.2
4.0
3.8
3.9
3.7
4.0
4.2
4.2
4.7
4.0
4.9
4.4
4.6
4.5
4.6
4.7
7.4
9.2
7.2
8.9
8.2
8.5
8.2
8.6
8.9
14
8
14
11
12
12
13
10
10
13
Katie Beriau / Joseph Gazzola
New England FSC / Charter Oak FSC
6.5
3.4
4.2
3.4
3.8
3.9
3.5
3.9
3.7
3.7
4.3
4.8
4.1
4.6
4.2
4.2
4.4
4.3
4.4
7.7
9.0
7.5
8.4
8.1
7.7
8.3
8.0
8.1
13
11
13
14
13
15
12
13
14
14
Lauren-Marie Simm / Devin Matthews
Glacier Falls FSC / St. Moritz ISC
7.0
3.7
3.3
3.7
4.2
3.9
3.7
3.9
3.8
3.9
4.2
4.1
4.2
4.4
4.1
4.1
4.2
4.1
4.3
7.9
7.4
7.9
8.6
8.0
7.8
8.1
7.9
8.2
12
15
12
13
14
13
14
14
13
15
Julian Burns / Themistocles Leftheris
Capital City FSC / Los Angeles FSC
7.5
3.2
3.7
3.1
3.8
3.2
3.5
3.4
3.6
3.5
4.1
4.2
4.1
4.5
3.9
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.3
7.3
7.9
7.2
8.3
7.1
7.8
7.6
7.8
7.8
15
14
15
15
15
14
15
15
15
WD
Kristen Roth / Steve Hartsell
Detroit SC
WD
Marisa Sharma / Amir Ganaba
Los Angeles FSC
Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Kathryn Orscher / Garrett Lucash
SC of Hartford / Charter Oak FSC
1.0
5.7
5.6
5.6
5.7
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.8
5.7
5.8
5.7
5.7
5.8
5.8
5.7
5.7
5.8
5.8
11.5
11.3
11.3
11.5
11.4
11.3
11.3
11.6
11.5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Rena Inoue / John Baldwin
All Year FSC
2.0
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.5
5.6
5.7
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.7
11.1
11.0
11.1
11.3
11.0
11.0
11.0
11.2
11.3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
Tiffany Scott / Philip Dulebohn
Colonial FSC / University of Delaware FSC
3.0
5.2
5.3
5.2
5.2
5.3
5.2
5.2
5.2
5.1
5.5
5.6
5.4
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.3
5.3
10.7
10.9
10.6
10.5
10.7
10.6
10.7
10.5
10.4
3
3
3
4
3
3
3
3
4
4
Marcy Hinzmann / Aaron Parchem
Winterhurst FSC / Detroit SC
4.0
5.3
5.2
5.2
5.1
5.2
5.2
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.2
5.4
5.3
5.2
5.3
5.1
5.5
10.6
10.5
10.4
10.5
10.5
10.4
10.4
10.3
10.8
4
5
4
3
5
4
5
5
3
5
Amanda Evora / Mark Ladwig
Southwest Florida FSC / Red River Valley FSC
5.0
5.0
5.2
4.9
5.3
5.2
5.0
5.2
5.3
5.0
5.1
5.4
5.0
5.2
5.4
5.0
5.3
5.2
5.2
10.1
10.6
9.9
10.5
10.6
10.0
10.5
10.5
10.2
6
4
6
5
4
6
4
4
6
6
Jennifer Don / Jonathon Hunt
Texas Gulf Coast FSC / University of Delaware FSC
6.0
5.1
5.2
4.9
5.3
5.2
5.1
4.9
5.1
5.2
5.1
5.0
5.1
5.1
5.2
5.1
4.9
5.1
5.1
10.2
10.2
10.0
10.4
10.4
10.2
9.8
10.2
10.3
5
6
5
6
6
5
9
6
5
7
Brittany Vise / Nicholas Kole
Broadmoor SC
7.0
4.9
5.1
4.6
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.9
5.0
4.7
4.9
4.9
4.8
5.0
4.8
5.0
5.0
5.0
4.8
9.8
10.0
9.4
9.7
9.5
9.8
9.9
10.0
9.5
7
7
9
9
7
8
7
7
8
8
Brooke Castile / Benjamin Okolski
St. Clair Shores FSC
8.0
4.8
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.5
4.9
5.0
4.9
4.8
4.7
4.8
5.0
5.2
4.6
5.0
5.2
4.9
5.0
9.5
9.7
9.8
10.0
9.1
9.9
10.2
9.8
9.8
9
10
7
8
10
7
6
8
7
9
Tiffany Vise / Derek Trent
Broadmoor SC
9.0
4.7
5.0
4.9
5.2
4.6
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.6
5.0
4.8
4.8
5.1
4.7
4.9
5.0
4.8
4.7
9.7
9.8
9.7
10.3
9.3
9.7
9.8
9.6
9.3
8
8
8
7
8
9
8
9
9
10
Shantel Jordan / Jeremy Barrett
Southwest Florida FSC
10.0
4.6
4.8
4.5
4.7
4.6
4.7
4.8
4.5
4.3
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.9
4.6
4.4
9.3
9.4
9.1
9.5
9.3
9.4
9.7
9.1
8.7
10
11
10
10
8
10
10
11
13
11
Colette Appel / Lee Harris
Connecticut SA / Detroit SC
11.0
4.3
4.7
4.3
4.4
4.5
4.5
4.7
4.6
4.5
4.3
5.0
4.4
4.7
4.5
4.6
4.7
4.7
4.6
8.6
9.7
8.7
9.1
9.0
9.1
9.4
9.3
9.1
12
9
12
11
11
11
11
10
10
12
Julian Burns / Themistocles Leftheris
Capital City FSC / Los Angeles FSC
12.0
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.5
4.3
4.3
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.5
4.5
4.5
8.9
8.8
8.9
8.9
8.7
8.7
8.9
8.9
8.9
11
13
11
13
12
13
13
12
12
13
Stephanie Kuban / Laureano Ibarra
Broadmoor SC / All Year FSC
13.0
4.4
4.5
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.5
4.3
4.6
4.2
4.5
4.3
4.7
4.3
4.5
4.6
4.3
4.4
8.6
9.0
8.6
9.0
8.5
8.7
9.1
8.6
9.0
13
12
13
12
13
12
12
13
11
14
Katie Beriau / Joseph Gazzola
New England FSC / Charter Oak FSC
14.0
4.0
4.2
4.1
4.3
4.0
4.2
3.7
4.2
3.9
4.2
4.5
4.1
4.4
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.2
4.0
8.2
8.7
8.2
8.7
8.2
8.4
7.8
8.4
7.9
14
14
14
14
14
14
15
14
15
15
Lauren-Marie Simm / Devin Matthews
Glacier Falls FSC / St. Moritz ISC
15.0
3.8
4.0
4.1
4.2
3.5
4.0
3.9
4.0
4.0
4.1
4.1
4.0
4.3
3.7
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.2
7.9
8.1
8.1
8.5
7.2
8.0
7.9
8.0
8.2
15
15
15
15
15
15
14
15
14
Senior Ice Dance Results [ ]
Place
CD
OD
FD
Name
Club
Points
1
1
1
1
Tanith Belbin / Benjamin Agosto
Arctic FSC
2.0
2
2
2
2
Melissa Gregory / Denis Petukhov
SC of New York / Skokie Valley SC
4.0
3
4
3
3
Lydia Manon / Ryan O'Meara
Arctic FSC / Coyotes SC of Arizona
6.4
4
3
4
6
Tiffany Stiegler / Sergey Magerovskiy
Los Angeles FSC / Arctic FSC
9.6
5
6
6
4
Morgan Matthews / Maxim Zavozin
SC of New York
10.0
6
5
5
5
Kendra Goodwin / Brent Bommentre
University of Delaware FSC / Philadelphia SC & HS
10.0
7
8
8
7
Kate Slattery / Chuen-Gun Lee
All Year FSC / SC of Wilmington
15.0
8
7
7
8
Julia Rey / Philipp Rey
Stars FSC of Texas / University of Delaware FSC
15.0
8
9
9
9
Lindsay Evans / Kevin O'Keefe
Colorado SC / SC of Boston
18.0
10
10
10
11
Stephanie Ellis / Ian Ross-Frye
Escondido FSC / All Year FSC
21.0
11
12
11
10
Alisa Allapach / Benjaman Westenberger
All Year FSC
21.4
12
11
12
12
Elizabeth Palmer / Ryland Stucke
Portland ISC
23.6
13
13
13
13
Francesca Cheli / Alex Clark
Garden State SC / SC of Wilmington
26.0
Compulsory Dance [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Tanith Belbin / Benjamin Agosto
Arctic FSC
0.4
5.7
5.7
5.8
5.7
5.6
5.8
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.9
5.8
5.9
5.9
5.8
6.0
5.8
5.8
5.8
11.6
11.5
11.7
11.6
11.4
11.8
11.5
11.5
11.5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Melissa Gregory / Denis Petukhov
SC of New York / Skokie Valley SC
0.8
5.4
5.5
5.4
5.2
5.3
5.3
5.1
5.2
5.4
5.6
5.7
5.6
5.7
5.6
5.7
5.5
5.3
5.7
11.0
11.2
11.0
10.9
10.9
11.0
10.6
10.5
11.1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
Tiffany Stiegler / Sergey Magerovskiy
Los Angeles FSC / Arctic FSC
1.2
5.2
5.2
5.1
5.1
5.2
5.1
5.2
5.1
5.2
5.4
5.4
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.3
10.6
10.6
10.4
10.4
10.5
10.4
10.5
10.4
10.5
3
3
4
4
3
4
3
3
5
4
Lydia Manon / Ryan O'Meara
Arctic FSC / Coyotes SC of Arizona
1.6
5.0
5.2
5.4
5.2
5.1
5.3
5.0
5.0
5.4
5.2
5.3
5.5
5.4
5.3
5.5
5.0
5.2
5.6
10.2
10.5
10.9
10.6
10.4
10.8
10.0
10.2
11.0
4
4
3
3
4
3
5
4
3
5
Kendra Goodwin / Brent Bommentre
University of Delaware FSC / Philadelphia SC & HS
2.0
4.8
5.1
4.9
5.0
5.0
4.6
5.0
4.8
5.4
5.1
5.3
5.1
5.2
5.2
4.8
5.1
4.9
5.4
9.9
10.4
10.0
10.2
10.2
9.4
10.1
9.7
10.8
5
5
6
6
5
6
4
5
4
6
Morgan Matthews / Maxim Zavozin
SC of New York
2.4
4.4
4.8
4.7
5.0
4.6
5.0
4.5
4.7
4.9
4.9
5.2
5.0
5.3
4.8
5.4
4.9
4.8
5.1
9.3
10.0
9.7
10.3
9.4
10.4
9.4
9.5
10.0
6
6
7
5
6
5
7
6
6
7
Julia Rey / Philipp Rey
Stars FSC of Texas / University of Delaware FSC
2.8
4.6
4.8
5.0
4.8
4.5
4.5
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
5.0
5.2
5.0
4.6
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.8
9.2
9.8
10.2
9.8
9.1
9.2
9.3
9.3
9.4
7
7
5
7
8
7
8
7
7
8
Kate Slattery / Chuen-Gun Lee
All Year FSC / SC of Wilmington
3.2
4.5
4.7
4.3
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.7
4.5
4.4
4.7
4.9
4.5
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.7
4.5
4.6
9.2
9.6
8.8
9.2
9.2
9.0
9.4
9.0
9.0
8
9
8
9
7
8
6
9
8
9
Lindsay Evans / Kevin O'Keefe
Colorado SC / SC of Boston
3.6
4.5
4.7
4.1
4.7
4.4
4.2
4.6
4.6
4.3
4.6
5.0
4.1
4.7
4.7
4.4
4.6
4.6
4.5
9.1
9.7
8.2
9.4
9.1
8.6
9.2
9.2
8.8
9
8
11
8
9
10
9
8
9
10
Stephanie Ellis / Ian Ross-Frye
Escondido FSC / All Year FSC
4.0
4.1
4.4
4.1
4.2
4.5
4.3
4.2
4.2
3.6
4.5
4.6
4.2
4.5
4.4
4.5
4.4
4.3
4.0
8.6
9.0
8.3
8.7
8.9
8.8
8.6
8.5
7.6
10
10
10
11
11
9
10
10
10
11
Elizabeth Palmer / Ryland Stucke
Portland ISC
4.4
4.0
4.1
4.2
3.5
3.7
3.7
3.7
4.0
3.7
4.1
4.4
4.4
3.9
4.2
3.7
4.0
4.2
3.8
8.1
8.5
8.6
7.4
7.9
7.4
7.7
8.2
7.5
11
11
9
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
Alisa Allapach / Benjaman Westenberger
All Year FSC
4.8
3.5
3.9
3.8
4.3
4.4
3.4
3.7
4.0
3.6
4.2
4.4
4.0
4.8
4.6
3.9
4.2
4.1
3.9
7.7
8.3
7.8
9.1
9.0
7.3
7.9
8.1
7.5
12
12
12
10
10
13
11
12
12
13
Francesca Cheli / Alex Clark
Garden State SC / SC of Wilmington
5.2
3.4
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.4
3.8
3.6
3.8
3.5
3.9
3.9
3.7
3.7
3.8
4.1
4.0
4.0
3.8
7.3
7.3
7.2
7.3
7.2
7.9
7.6
7.8
7.3
13
13
13
13
13
11
13
13
13
Original Dance [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Tanith Belbin / Benjamin Agosto
Arctic FSC
0.6
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.9
5.9
5.8
5.8
5.9
6.0
6.0
5.9
5.9
5.9
6.0
5.9
5.9
6.0
11.8
11.8
11.7
11.7
11.8
11.9
11.7
11.7
11.9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Melissa Gregory / Denis Petukhov
SC of New York / Skokie Valley SC
1.2
5.5
5.5
5.4
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.5
5.3
5.6
5.7
5.7
5.6
5.7
5.6
5.7
5.7
5.5
5.7
11.2
11.2
11.0
11.2
11.1
11.3
11.2
10.8
11.3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
3
Lydia Manon / Ryan O'Meara
Arctic FSC / Coyotes SC of Arizona
1.8
5.3
5.2
5.2
5.4
5.2
5.4
5.2
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.4
5.3
5.5
5.4
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
10.8
10.6
10.5
10.9
10.6
10.9
10.7
10.9
10.9
3
3
3
3
3
4
3
2
3
4
Tiffany Stiegler / Sergey Magerovskiy
Los Angeles FSC / Arctic FSC
2.4
5.1
4.9
5.0
5.0
5.2
5.5
5.1
5.2
5.1
5.3
5.2
5.4
5.2
5.3
5.6
5.4
5.5
5.3
10.4
10.1
10.4
10.2
10.5
11.1
10.5
10.7
10.4
6
6
4
6
4
3
4
4
6
5
Kendra Goodwin / Brent Bommentre
University of Delaware FSC / Philadelphia SC & HS
3.0
5.2
5.1
4.8
5.2
5.1
5.0
5.0
5.0
5.2
5.4
5.3
5.1
5.3
5.2
5.3
5.3
5.1
5.4
10.6
10.4
9.9
10.5
10.3
10.3
10.3
10.1
10.6
5
5
6
4
5
6
5
5
5
6
Morgan Matthews / Maxim Zavozin
SC of New York
3.6
5.3
5.2
5.1
5.1
5.0
5.2
5.0
4.9
5.3
5.4
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.2
5.3
5.2
5.1
5.4
10.7
10.5
10.4
10.4
10.2
10.5
10.2
10.0
10.7
4
4
5
5
6
5
6
6
4
7
Julia Rey / Philipp Rey
Stars FSC of Texas / University of Delaware FSC
4.2
4.4
4.9
4.5
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.3
4.7
4.7
4.7
5.1
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.7
4.8
5.0
9.1
10.0
9.4
9.6
9.6
9.4
9.0
9.5
9.7
8
7
7
7
7
7
9
7
7
8
Kate Slattery / Chuen-Gun Lee
All Year FSC / SC of Wilmington
4.8
4.5
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.7
4.5
4.6
4.7
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.5
4.8
9.2
9.6
9.4
9.4
9.4
9.2
9.4
9.0
9.4
7
8
8
8
8
8
7
10
8
9
Lindsay Evans / Kevin O'Keefe
Colorado SC / SC of Boston
5.4
4.3
4.2
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.6
4.3
4.7
4.8
4.6
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.6
9.0
9.0
9.0
9.1
9.1
9.1
9.1
9.4
8.9
10
9
9
9
9
9
8
8
9
10
Stephanie Ellis / Ian Ross-Frye
Escondido FSC / All Year FSC
6.0
4.5
4.5
4.2
4.3
4.4
4.4
4.2
4.5
4.2
4.6
4.5
4.4
4.3
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.6
4.5
9.1
9.0
8.6
8.6
8.9
8.9
8.6
9.1
8.7
9
10
10
11
10
10
10
9
10
11
Alisa Allapach / Benjaman Westenberger
All Year FSC
6.6
4.4
4.3
3.9
4.4
4.1
4.2
4.1
4.2
4.0
4.5
4.5
4.3
4.6
4.3
4.4
4.3
4.5
4.4
8.9
8.8
8.2
9.0
8.4
8.6
8.4
8.7
8.4
11
11
11
10
11
11
11
11
11
12
Elizabeth Palmer / Ryland Stucke
Portland ISC
7.2
4.0
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.9
4.0
3.8
4.1
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.0
8.0
8.1
8.2
8.0
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
13
Francesca Cheli / Alex Clark
Garden State SC / SC of Wilmington
7.8
3.6
3.7
3.2
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.5
3.9
3.6
3.8
3.8
3.6
3.9
4.0
4.0
3.9
4.0
3.9
7.4
7.5
6.8
7.6
7.7
7.6
7.4
7.9
7.5
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
Free Dance [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Tanith Belbin / Benjamin Agosto
Arctic FSC
1.0
5.8
5.8
5.9
5.9
5.9
5.8
5.9
5.9
5.9
6.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
11.8
11.8
11.9
11.9
11.9
11.8
11.9
11.9
11.9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Melissa Gregory / Denis Petukhov
SC of New York / Skokie Valley SC
2.0
5.6
5.5
5.3
5.5
5.5
5.4
5.6
5.5
5.3
5.7
5.8
5.6
5.7
5.7
5.6
5.7
5.7
5.6
11.3
11.3
10.9
11.2
11.2
11.0
11.3
11.2
10.9
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
Lydia Manon / Ryan O'Meara
Arctic FSC / Coyotes SC of Arizona
3.0
5.6
5.5
5.1
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.3
5.2
5.3
5.6
5.6
5.4
5.5
5.6
5.5
5.4
5.2
5.4
11.2
11.1
10.5
10.8
11.0
10.9
10.7
10.4
10.7
3
3
4
3
3
3
3
4
3
4
Morgan Matthews / Maxim Zavozin
SC of New York
4.0
5.4
5.1
5.1
5.2
5.2
4.7
5.0
5.1
4.9
5.6
5.5
5.5
5.4
5.4
5.0
5.3
5.3
5.3
11.0
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.7
10.3
10.4
10.2
5
5
3
4
4
6
5
3
4
5
Kendra Goodwin / Brent Bommentre
University of Delaware FSC / Philadelphia SC & HS
5.0
5.5
5.3
5.0
4.9
5.0
5.1
4.8
5.0
4.7
5.6
5.5
5.4
5.1
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.2
11.1
10.8
10.4
10.0
10.3
10.4
10.1
10.3
9.9
4
4
5
5
6
5
6
5
6
6
Tiffany Stiegler / Sergey Magerovskiy
Los Angeles FSC / Arctic FSC
6.0
5.2
5.2
4.7
4.9
5.0
5.3
5.1
4.9
4.9
5.7
5.3
5.0
5.0
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.3
5.2
10.9
10.5
9.7
9.9
10.4
10.7
10.6
10.2
10.1
6
6
6
6
5
4
4
6
5
7
Kate Slattery / Chuen-Gun Lee
All Year FSC / SC of Wilmington
7.0
4.8
4.4
4.2
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.6
4.7
4.5
5.0
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.8
4.8
4.8
9.8
9.1
8.9
9.4
9.4
9.2
9.4
9.5
9.3
7
8
7
7
7
8
7
8
7
8
Julia Rey / Philipp Rey
FSC of Texas / University of Delaware FSC
8.0
4.6
5.0
4.1
4.3
4.5
4.6
4.4
4.8
4.2
5.1
5.3
4.7
4.8
4.7
4.9
4.8
5.2
4.9
9.7
10.3
8.8
9.1
9.2
9.5
9.2
10.0
9.1
8
7
8
9
8
7
9
7
8
9
Lindsay Evans / Kevin O'Keefe
Colorado SC / SC of Boston
9.0
4.1
4.4
4.2
4.4
4.2
4.3
4.4
4.6
4.0
4.9
4.6
4.6
4.9
4.9
4.7
4.9
4.8
4.7
9.0
9.0
8.8
9.3
9.1
9.0
9.3
9.4
8.7
9
9
9
8
9
9
8
9
9
10
Alisa Allapach / Benjaman Westenberger
All Year FSC
10.0
4.4
4.4
4.2
4.2
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.4
4.1
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.5
4.2
4.6
4.3
8.9
8.9
8.7
8.6
8.7
8.7
8.4
9.0
8.4
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
10
10
11
Stephanie Ellis / Ian Ross-Frye
Escondido FSC / All Year FSC
11.0
3.9
4.0
3.7
3.8
4.0
3.7
4.0
4.2
3.9
4.6
4.7
4.4
4.4
4.5
4.2
4.5
4.5
4.4
8.5
8.7
8.1
8.2
8.5
7.9
8.5
8.7
8.3
11
11
11
11
11
11
10
11
11
12
Elizabeth Palmer / Ryland Stucke
Portland ISC
12.0
3.6
3.5
3.3
3.7
3.7
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.4
4.1
4.2
3.9
4.1
4.1
3.9
4.0
4.1
4.1
7.7
7.7
7.2
7.8
7.8
7.3
7.5
7.7
7.5
12
12
12
12
12
13
12
12
12
13
Francesca Cheli / Alex Clark
Garden State SC / SC of Wilmington
13.0
3.4
3.3
3.0
3.6
3.5
3.4
3.0
3.5
3.2
4.0
3.9
3.8
3.9
4.0
4.0
3.8
3.9
3.9
7.4
7.2
6.8
7.5
7.5
7.4
6.8
7.4
7.1
13
13
13
13
13
12
13
13
13
Junior Men Results [ ]
Place
SP
FS
Name
Club
Points
1
1
1
Jeremy Abbott
Broadmoor SC
1.5
2
3
3
Craig Ratterree
Washington FSC
4.5
3
6
2
Michael Peters
Peninsula SC
5.0
4
2
4
Douglas Razzano
Coyotes SC of Arizona
5.0
5
7
5
Princeton Kwong
Peninsula SC
8.5
6
4
7
Geoffry Varner
Peninsula SC
9.0
7
8
6
Stephen Carriere
SC of Boston
10.0
8
9
8
David Weintraub
Onyx SA
12.5
9
5
11
Casey McCraw
Broadmoor SC
13.5
10
10
9
Tommy Steenberg
SC of Northern Virginia
14.0
11
11
10
Traighe Rouse
University of Delaware FSC
15.5
12
12
12
John Coughlin
Silver Blades FSC of KC
18.0
Short Program [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Jeremy Abbott
Broadmoor SC
0.5
4.9
4.9
5.0
4.9
5.0
4.8
5.0
5.3
5.1
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.2
5.4
5.4
5.5
10.2
10.3
10.4
10.3
10.4
10.0
10.4
10.7
10.6
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
Douglas Razzano
Coyotes SC of Arizona
1.0
5.2
4.9
5.1
5.0
5.1
5.0
5.2
5.3
5.2
5.2
5.3
5.2
5.2
5.2
5.1
5.3
5.2
5.3
10.4
10.2
10.3
10.2
10.3
10.1
10.5
10.5
10.5
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
3
Craig Ratterree
Washington FSC
1.5
4.5
4.3
4.6
4.3
4.6
4.8
4.8
5.1
5.1
4.7
4.1
4.9
4.6
5.1
4.8
5.2
5.3
5.0
9.2
8.4
9.5
8.9
9.7
9.6
10.0
10.4
10.1
5
10
5
8
3
3
6
3
3
4
Geoffry Varner
Peninsula SC
2.0
4.9
4.3
4.9
4.8
4.3
4.1
5.0
5.1
4.8
4.9
4.3
5.0
4.9
4.5
4.2
5.1
5.0
4.8
9.8
8.6
9.9
9.7
8.8
8.3
10.1
10.1
9.6
3
8
3
4
7
10
4
5
5
5
Casey McCraw
Broadmoor SC
2.5
4.3
4.4
4.7
4.8
4.4
4.2
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.6
5.0
5.1
4.9
4.3
5.2
4.9
5.0
9.0
9.0
9.7
9.9
9.3
8.5
10.1
9.7
9.8
7
5
4
3
4
8
5
7
4
6
Michael Peters
Peninsula SC
3.0
4.6
4.8
4.6
4.6
4.4
4.2
5.2
5.2
4.7
4.3
4.9
4.6
4.8
4.7
4.2
5.1
5.0
4.9
8.9
9.7
9.2
9.4
9.1
8.4
10.3
10.2
9.6
8
3
7
6
5
9
3
4
6
7
Princeton Kwong
Peninsula SC
3.5
4.5
4.4
4.5
4.6
4.2
4.2
4.8
4.4
4.6
5.0
4.8
4.8
5.0
4.4
4.5
5.1
4.7
4.9
9.5
9.2
9.3
9.6
8.6
8.7
9.9
9.1
9.5
4
4
6
5
8
6
7
9
7
8
Stephen Carriere
SC of Boston
4.0
4.3
4.1
4.3
4.1
4.2
4.5
4.5
4.7
3.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.5
4.7
4.7
4.9
4.9
4.3
9.1
8.8
9.0
8.6
8.9
9.2
9.4
9.6
8.1
6
7
8
10
6
5
9
8
11
9
David Weintraub
Onyx SA
4.5
4.1
4.4
4.4
4.3
3.9
4.2
4.6
4.9
4.6
4.8
4.4
4.5
4.7
4.4
4.4
5.0
5.0
4.7
8.9
8.8
8.9
9.0
8.3
8.6
9.6
9.9
9.3
9
6
9
7
9
7
8
6
8
10
Tommy Steenberg
SC of Northern Virginia
5.0
4.1
4.0
4.3
4.0
3.8
4.5
3.9
4.2
3.9
4.7
4.5
4.6
4.8
4.2
5.0
4.5
4.4
4.5
8.8
8.5
8.9
8.8
8.0
9.5
8.4
8.6
8.4
10
9
10
9
11
4
11
10
9
11
Traighe Rouse
University of Delaware FSC
5.5
3.7
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.7
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
8.3
8.2
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.2
8.3
8.4
8.3
12
11
12
11
10
11
12
12
10
12
John Coughlin
Silver Blades FSC of KC
6.0
3.9
3.7
4.2
3.7
3.6
3.4
4.0
3.9
3.5
4.5
4.4
4.6
4.4
4.3
4.0
4.5
4.6
4.2
8.4
8.1
8.8
8.1
7.9
7.4
8.5
8.5
7.7
11
12
11
12
12
12
10
11
12
Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Jeremy Abbott
Broadmoor SC
1.0
5.3
5.1
5.1
5.1
5.1
5.0
5.4
5.2
5.0
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.3
5.4
5.1
5.4
5.5
5.3
10.7
10.5
10.5
10.4
10.5
10.1
10.8
10.7
10.3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
Michael Peters
Peninsula SC
2.0
5.2
4.9
5.2
5.0
5.2
4.9
5.2
5.4
5.1
5.2
5.0
5.0
5.1
5.3
5.0
5.1
5.3
5.0
10.4
9.9
10.2
10.1
10.5
9.9
10.3
10.7
10.1
2
4
2
2
2
4
4
2
2
3
Craig Ratterree
Washington FSC
3.0
4.8
4.9
5.1
4.9
4.7
5.2
5.4
5.3
4.8
4.6
4.7
4.9
4.6
4.9
5.0
5.3
5.2
4.8
9.4
9.6
10.0
9.5
9.6
10.2
10.7
10.5
9.6
6
5
3
5
6
1
2
3
3
4
Douglas Razzano
Coyotes SC of Arizona
4.0
5.0
4.8
4.7
4.7
5.1
4.9
5.2
5.0
4.4
5.1
5.1
5.1
4.9
5.2
5.1
5.3
4.9
4.4
10.1
9.9
9.8
9.6
10.3
10.0
10.5
9.9
8.8
3
3
4
4
3
3
3
5
6
5
Princeton Kwong
Peninsula SC
5.0
5.1
5.1
4.9
4.9
4.8
5.0
5.1
5.0
4.7
4.9
5.0
4.7
4.8
4.9
4.9
5.1
5.1
4.1
10.0
10.1
9.6
9.7
9.7
9.9
10.2
10.1
8.8
4
2
5
3
5
5
5
4
7
6
Stephen Carriere
SC of Boston
6.0
4.8
4.6
4.6
4.7
5.0
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.5
4.8
4.5
4.6
4.6
5.1
4.8
4.7
4.8
4.5
9.6
9.1
9.2
9.3
10.1
9.5
9.4
9.6
9.0
5
7
6
6
4
6
6
7
4
7
Geoffry Varner
Peninsula SC
7.0
4.5
4.7
4.5
4.7
4.1
4.4
4.6
4.9
4.3
4.6
4.8
4.6
4.4
4.2
4.6
4.7
4.9
4.5
9.1
9.5
9.1
9.1
8.3
9.0
9.3
9.8
8.8
7
6
7
7
10
7
7
6
5
8
David Weintraub
Onyx SA
8.0
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.5
4.5
4.6
4.5
4.6
4.3
4.5
4.3
4.4
4.5
4.6
4.4
4.6
4.6
4.3
8.9
8.7
8.8
9.0
9.1
9.0
9.1
9.2
8.6
8
10
10
8
7
8
9
9
8
9
Tommy Steenberg
SC of Northern Virginia
9.0
4.2
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.2
4.3
4.6
4.5
4.3
4.2
4.4
4.6
4.5
4.0
4.5
4.6
4.5
4.1
8.4
8.8
9.0
8.8
8.2
8.8
9.2
9.0
8.4
10
9
8
9
11
9
8
10
9
10
Traighe Rouse
University of Delaware FSC
10.0
4.3
4.2
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.4
4.3
4.2
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.1
8.7
8.6
8.6
8.7
8.7
8.7
8.8
8.7
8.3
9
11
11
10
9
10
10
12
10
11
Casey McCraw
Broadmoor SC
11.0
4.1
4.3
4.5
4.2
4.4
4.1
4.0
4.5
4.0
4.2
4.6
4.5
4.3
4.6
4.5
4.3
4.7
4.0
8.3
8.9
9.0
8.5
9.0
8.6
8.3
9.2
8.0
11
8
9
11
8
11
12
8
11
12
John Coughlin
Silver Blades FSC of KC
12.0
4.0
4.1
4.1
4.2
4.0
4.2
4.2
4.4
4.0
4.1
4.3
4.4
4.2
4.1
4.2
4.2
4.4
3.8
8.1
8.4
8.5
8.4
8.1
8.4
8.4
8.8
7.8
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
Junior Ladies Results [ ]
Place
SP
FS
Name
Club
Points
1
1
1
Sandra Jean Rucker
All Year FSC
1.5
2
3
2
Christine Zukowski
University of Delaware FSC
3.5
3
2
3
Megan Oster
Wagon Wheel FSC
4.0
4
5
4
Tenile Victorsen
Los Angeles FSC
6.5
5
4
6
Anna Peng
University of Delaware FSC
8.0
6
8
5
Juliana Cannarozzo
SC of Boston
9.0
7
6
9
Molly Oberstar
Duluth FSC
12.0
8
11
7
Danielle Shepard
Granite State FSC
12.5
9
9
8
Crystal Shum
Glacier Falls FSC
12.5
10
7
11
Melissa Telecky
Detroit SC
14.5
11
10
10
Margaret Wang
Peninsula SC
15.0
12
12
12
Caroline Miller
Rocky Mountain FSC
18.0
Short Program [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Sandra Jean Rucker
All Year FSC
0.5
5.1
5.0
5.1
4.9
4.9
4.0
4.9
5.0
5.0
5.1
5.2
5.2
4.9
5.1
4.8
4.8
5.2
5.2
10.2
10.2
10.3
9.8
10.0
8.8
9.7
10.2
10.2
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
2
Megan Oster
Wagon Wheel FSC
1.0
4.2
4.5
4.7
4.3
4.3
4.4
4.8
4.4
4.6
4.9
4.9
5.1
5.1
4.9
5.1
5.2
5.1
5.1
9.1
9.4
9.8
9.4
9.2
9.5
10.0
9.5
9.7
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
3
Christine Zukowski
University of Delaware FSC
1.5
4.0
4.2
4.6
4.5
4.2
4.2
4.6
4.3
4.2
4.5
4.6
5.0
4.8
4.5
5.0
4.9
4.8
4.9
8.5
8.8
9.6
9.3
8.7
9.2
9.5
9.1
9.1
4
4
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
4
Anna Peng
University of Delaware FSC
2.0
4.0
4.4
4.4
4.0
4.1
4.2
4.2
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.6
4.8
4.6
4.4
4.4
4.6
4.5
4.6
8.0
9.0
9.2
8.6
8.5
8.6
8.8
8.5
8.6
7
3
4
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
Tenile Victorsen
Los Angeles FSC
2.5
4.1
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.5
4.2
3.9
4.2
3.9
4.5
4.5
4.1
4.0
4.2
4.7
4.5
4.7
4.5
8.6
8.3
7.8
7.7
7.7
8.9
8.4
8.9
8.4
3
6
8
7
7
3
6
4
6
6
Molly Oberstar
Duluth FSC
3.0
3.6
3.3
4.4
3.5
4.0
3.5
3.5
3.8
4.1
4.2
4.3
4.7
4.5
4.4
4.2
4.3
4.4
4.7
7.8
7.6
9.1
8.0
8.4
7.7
7.8
8.2
8.8
8
8
5
5
5
7
8
7
4
7
Melissa Telecky
Detroit SC
3.5
3.9
4.0
3.0
3.6
3.4
3.6
3.9
3.2
3.8
4.3
4.6
3.8
4.3
4.1
4.0
4.7
4.2
4.5
8.2
8.6
6.8
7.9
7.5
7.6
8.6
7.4
8.3
6
5
12
6
9
9
5
10
7
8
Juliana Cannarozzo
SC of Boston
4.0
3.7
3.5
3.8
3.4
3.5
3.2
3.5
3.2
3.4
4.6
4.4
4.8
4.2
4.6
4.1
4.4
4.1
4.4
8.3
7.9
8.6
7.6
8.1
7.3
7.9
7.3
7.8
5
7
6
9
6
11
7
11
10
9
Crystal Shum
Glacier Falls FSC
4.5
3.6
3.5
3.0
3.5
3.4
4.0
3.6
4.0
3.6
4.1
4.0
3.9
4.2
4.2
4.4
4.1
4.4
4.4
7.7
7.5
6.9
7.7
7.6
8.4
7.7
8.4
8.0
9
9
11
8
8
6
9
6
9
10
Margaret Wang
Peninsula SC
5.0
3.6
3.4
3.5
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.6
4.1
3.9
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
3.9
4.0
4.0
4.1
7.5
7.4
7.5
7.3
7.4
7.3
7.3
7.6
8.2
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
8
11
Danielle Shepard
Granite State FSC
5.5
2.5
3.0
3.2
2.9
2.9
3.2
2.9
3.3
3.2
3.8
4.2
4.3
4.1
4.3
4.5
4.2
4.4
4.3
6.3
7.2
7.5
7.0
7.2
7.7
7.1
7.7
7.5
12
11
10
12
11
8
12
8
11
12
Caroline Miller
Rocky Mountain FSC
6.0
2.9
2.8
3.6
3.0
3.0
2.9
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.8
3.9
4.5
4.0
4.1
3.8
4.2
4.1
4.0
6.7
6.7
8.1
7.0
7.1
6.7
7.2
7.1
7.0
11
12
7
11
12
12
11
12
12
Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Sandra Jean Rucker
All Year FSC
1.0
5.0
5.0
5.1
4.9
4.7
4.8
5.1
4.9
5.1
4.9
5.2
5.1
4.9
4.5
5.0
5.0
4.8
4.9
9.9
10.2
10.2
9.8
9.2
9.8
10.1
9.7
10.0
1
1
1
2
2
3
1
2
1
2
Christine Zukowski
University of Delaware FSC
2.0
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.6
5.1
5.2
4.9
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.5
4.8
4.2
5.2
4.8
4.9
4.8
9.6
9.7
9.4
9.7
8.8
10.3
10.0
9.8
9.5
3
3
2
3
4
1
2
1
2
3
Megan Oster
Wagon Wheel FSC
3.0
4.8
4.9
4.7
4.9
4.5
4.2
5.0
4.7
4.4
4.9
5.0
4.6
5.0
4.8
4.2
4.9
4.9
4.6
9.7
9.9
9.3
9.9
9.3
8.4
9.9
9.6
9.0
2
2
4
1
1
9
3
4
4
4
Tenile Victorsen
Los Angeles FSC
4.0
4.7
4.4
4.4
4.7
4.3
5.0
4.7
4.6
4.3
4.8
4.7
4.4
4.7
4.6
5.0
4.8
5.0
4.6
9.5
9.1
8.8
9.4
8.9
10.0
9.5
9.6
8.9
4
6
5
5
3
2
4
3
5
5
Juliana Cannarozzo
SC of Boston
5.0
4.3
4.8
4.6
4.8
4.1
4.6
4.5
4.4
4.5
4.6
4.8
4.7
4.8
4.2
5.0
4.7
4.5
4.8
8.9
9.6
9.3
9.6
8.3
9.6
9.2
8.9
9.3
6
4
3
4
6
5
5
7
3
6
Anna Peng
University of Delaware FSC
6.0
4.3
4.2
4.1
3.8
3.9
4.8
4.3
4.0
4.1
4.5
4.6
4.6
4.7
4.3
4.9
4.7
4.2
4.7
8.8
8.8
8.7
8.5
8.2
9.7
9.0
8.2
8.8
7
7
6
8
7
4
6
10
6
7
Danielle Shepard
Granite State FSC
7.0
3.9
4.6
4.1
4.3
3.9
4.7
4.4
4.5
4.3
4.2
4.7
4.0
4.6
4.2
4.8
4.4
4.8
4.5
8.1
9.3
8.1
8.9
8.1
9.5
8.8
9.3
8.8
8
5
8
6
8
7
7
5
7
8
Crystal Shum
Glacier Falls FSC
8.0
4.8
4.3
4.2
4.6
4.2
4.7
4.5
4.6
4.4
4.6
4.2
4.0
4.2
4.3
4.6
4.3
4.6
3.9
9.4
8.5
8.2
8.8
8.5
9.3
8.8
9.2
8.3
5
8
7
7
5
8
8
6
10
9
Molly Oberstar
Duluth FSC
9.0
3.6
4.0
3.9
3.9
3.8
4.8
3.9
4.2
4.1
4.0
4.3
4.0
4.2
4.2
4.8
4.3
4.3
4.3
7.6
8.3
7.9
8.1
8.0
9.6
8.2
8.5
8.4
10
9
9
9
9
6
10
8
9
10
Margaret Wang
Peninsula SC
10.0
3.9
4.1
4.1
4.2
4.1
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.2
3.8
4.0
3.8
3.9
3.8
4.0
4.1
4.2
4.3
7.7
8.1
7.9
8.1
7.9
8.2
8.3
8.3
8.5
9
10
11
10
10
10
9
9
8
11
Melissa Telecky
Detroit SC
11.0
3.6
3.8
4.0
3.6
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.9
3.7
3.9
4.1
3.9
4.0
3.7
3.9
3.8
4.0
4.1
7.5
7.9
7.9
7.6
7.6
7.7
7.6
7.9
7.8
12
11
10
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
Caroline Miller
Rocky Mountain FSC
12.0
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.5
3.5
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.8
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.9
3.9
4.0
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.3
7.5
7.5
7.5
7.8
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
Junior Pairs Results [ ]
Place
SP
FS
Name
Club
Points
1
1
1
Mariel Miller / Rockne Brubaker
Broadmoor SC
1.5
2
3
2
Julia Vlassov / Drew Meekins
Elite Training Academy
3.5
3
2
3
Chloé Katz / Joseph Lynch
SC of New York
4.0
4
6
4
Keauna McLaughlin / Ethan Burgess
All Year FSC
7.0
5
5
6
Jenna Yount / Grant Marron
Coyotes SC of Arizona
8.5
6
4
7
Aaryn Smith / Will Chitwood
Broadmoor SC
9.0
7
9
5
Katelyn Uhlig / Colin Loomis
Ann Arbor FSC
9.5
8
7
8
Sydney Schmidt / Christopher Pottenger
Dallas FSC
11.5
9
8
9
Lindsey Seitz / Andy Seitz
Orange County FSC / FSC of the Quad-Cities
13.0
10
10
10
Lucy Galleher / Justin Gaumond
Denver FSC / All Year FSC
15.0
11
11
11
Katie Boxwell / Danny Curzon
SC of New York / Coyotes SC of Arizona
16.5
12
14
12
Tanya Aziz / Chad Brennan
SC of Boston
19.0
13
12
13
Catherine Rigoulot / Michael Jorgens
Charter Oak FSC / Washington FSC
19.0
14
13
14
Eden Delphey / Cole Davis
San Diego FSC / Escondido FSC
20.5
Junior Ice Dance Results [ ]
Place
CD
CD
OD
FD
Name
Club
Points
1
1
1
1
1
Trina Pratt / Todd Gilles
Broadmoor SC / Broadmoor SC
2.0
2
3
2
2
2
Caitlin Mallory / Brent Holdburg
St. Moritz ISC / Stars FSC of Texas
4.2
3
2
3
3
4
Kimmerly Lauten / Augie Hill
Stars FSC of Texas
6.8
4
4
4
4
3
Meghan McCullough / Joel Dear
SC of Boston / Indiana World SA
7.0
5
5
5
5
6
Jane Sumersett / Elliot Pennington
New England FSC / SC of Boston
11.0
6
8
8
6
5
Adrienne Koob-Doddy / Robert Antonelli
Peninsula SC / Philadelphia SC & HS
11.8
7
6
6
7
7
Christina Chitwood / Stephen Chasman
Broadmoor SC
13.6
8
7
7
8
8
Katherine Copely / Patrick Connelly
SC of New York / University of Delaware FSC
15.6
9
9
9
9
9
Samantha Cepican / Phillip Lichtor
SC of Boston
18.0
10
10
10
10
10
Mauri Gustafson / Logan Giulietti-Schmitt
Spokane FSC / DuPage FSC
20.0
11
11
11
11
11
Katrina Reyes / Jon Wright
Washington FSC / All Year FSC
22.0
12
12
12
12
12
Stephanie Segien / Jay Lilly
Stars FSC of Texas
24.0
Compulsory Dance 1 [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Trina Pratt / Todd Gilles
Broadmoor SC
0.2
5.0
4.5
4.6
5.1
5.0
5.1
4.8
4.9
4.8
5.3
4.8
5.2
5.3
5.1
5.1
5.0
4.9
5.0
10.3
9.3
9.8
10.4
10.1
10.2
9.8
9.8
9.8
1
3
2
1
1
1
3
1
2
2
Kimmerly Lauten / Augie Hill
Stars FSC of Texas
0.4
4.2
4.4
5.2
4.8
4.8
4.8
5.2
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.6
5.3
5.1
5.0
4.9
5.3
4.9
5.1
8.9
9.0
10.5
9.9
9.8
9.7
10.5
9.7
9.9
5
5
1
2
3
3
1
2
1
3
Caitlin Mallory / Brent Holdburg
St. Moritz ISC / Stars FSC of Texas
0.6
4.3
4.8
4.7
4.4
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.7
4.8
4.6
4.9
4.9
4.6
5.0
5.0
5.1
4.6
4.9
8.9
9.7
9.6
9.0
9.9
9.9
10.0
9.3
9.7
4
1
3
5
2
2
2
4
3
4
Meghan McCullough / Joel Dear
SC of Boston / Indiana World SA
0.8
4.5
4.6
4.5
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.6
4.7
4.8
4.7
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.9
4.8
4.8
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.5
9.5
9.5
9.7
9.4
9.5
3
2
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
5
Jane Summersett / Elliot Pennington
New England FSC / SC of Boston
1.0
4.8
4.5
3.8
4.9
3.6
4.5
4.7
4.5
4.4
4.8
4.6
4.2
4.9
3.7
4.5
4.6
4.6
4.7
9.6
9.1
8.0
9.8
7.3
9.0
9.3
9.1
9.1
2
4
9
3
9
5
5
5
5
6
Christina Chitwood / Stephen Chasman
Broadmoor SC
1.2
4.2
3.7
4.3
4.2
4.1
4.2
4.5
4.1
3.6
4.6
3.7
4.5
4.6
4.2
4.4
4.2
4.3
4.1
8.8
7.4
8.8
8.8
8.3
8.6
8.7
8.4
7.7
6
10
5
6
7
6
6
9
10
7
Katherine Copely / Patrick Connelly
SC of New York / University of Delaware FSC
1.4
4.1
4.0
4.1
4.1
3.9
4.1
3.7
4.3
4.0
4.5
4.2
4.4
4.4
4.0
4.3
3.6
4.4
4.4
8.6
8.2
8.5
8.5
7.9
8.4
7.3
8.7
8.4
8
6
7
7
8
7
10
7
6
8
Adrienne Koob-Doddy / Robert Antonelli
Peninsula SC / Philadelphia SC & HS
1.6
4.2
3.9
3.7
4.0
4.4
4.2
4.2
4.4
3.8
4.5
3.8
4.1
4.3
4.5
4.1
4.4
4.4
4.1
8.7
7.7
7.8
8.3
8.9
8.3
8.6
8.8
7.9
7
8
10
9
5
8
7
6
8
9
Samantha Cepican / Phillip Lichtor
SC of Boston
1.8
3.9
3.8
3.9
3.9
4.2
4.0
3.9
4.2
4.0
4.3
3.9
4.2
4.2
4.4
4.2
3.9
4.3
4.2
8.2
7.7
8.1
8.1
8.6
8.2
7.8
8.5
8.2
9
9
8
10
6
10
9
8
7
10
Mauri Gustafson / Logan Giulietti-Schmitt
Spokane FSC / DuPage FSC
2.0
3.7
3.8
4.3
4.1
3.5
3.9
4.1
4.0
3.5
4.2
4.0
4.4
4.3
3.6
4.0
3.9
4.1
4.0
7.9
7.8
8.7
8.4
7.1
7.9
8.0
8.1
7.5
10
7
6
8
10
11
8
10
11
11
Katrina Reyes / Jon Wright
Washington FSC / All Year FSC
2.2
3.6
3.5
3.7
3.8
3.5
4.1
3.5
3.9
3.9
4.1
3.6
3.9
4.1
3.5
4.2
3.4
3.7
3.9
7.7
7.1
7.6
7.9
7.0
8.3
6.9
7.6
7.8
11
11
11
11
11
9
11
11
9
12
Stephanie Segien / Jay Lilly
Stars FSC of Texas
2.4
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.4
3.6
3.4
3.0
3.0
3.5
3.4
3.1
3.0
3.5
3.8
2.8
3.2
3.3
6.5
6.4
6.1
6.0
6.9
7.4
6.2
6.2
6.3
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
Compulsory Dance 2 [ ]
Original Dance [ ]
Free Dance [ ]
Novice Boys Results [ ]
Place
SP
FS
Name
Club
Points
1
3
1
Austin Kanallakan
All Year FSC
2.5
2
1
2
Adam Rippon
University of Delaware FSC
2.5
3
2
4
William Brewster
Detroit SC
5.0
4
8
3
Eliot Halverson
St. Paul FSC
7.0
5
4
5
Richard Dornbush
All Year FSC
7.0
6
7
6
Brian Simm
Los Angeles FSC
9.5
7
5
9
Nathan Bartholomay
University of Delaware FSC
11.5
8
10
7
Grant Hochstein
St. Clair Shores FSC
12.0
9
9
8
Robert Tyrrell
Peninsula SC
12.5
10
6
11
Jeremy Anderson
SC of New York
14.0
11
11
10
Q. Kelvin Vu
New England FSC
15.5
12
12
12
Roger Corvasce
Broadmoor SC
18.0
Short Program [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Adam Rippon
University of Delaware FSC
0.5
4.1
4.4
4.3
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.5
4.4
3.7
4.2
4.2
4.5
3.9
4.5
4.5
4.3
4.5
7.8
8.6
8.5
8.9
8.2
8.8
8.8
8.8
8.9
2
4
4
1
3
1
2
1
1
2
William Brewster
Detroit SC
1.0
3.8
4.3
4.2
4.0
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.3
3.9
4.4
4.4
4.2
4.5
4.3
4.4
4.5
4.5
7.7
8.7
8.6
8.2
8.8
8.5
8.6
8.7
8.8
3
3
3
5
1
2
3
2
2
3
Austin Kanallakan
All Year FSC
1.5
3.7
4.4
4.3
4.3
3.9
4.0
4.6
4.0
4.2
3.7
4.5
4.5
4.6
3.8
4.4
4.7
4.3
4.3
7.4
8.9
8.8
8.9
7.7
8.4
9.3
8.3
8.5
6
1
1
2
5
3
1
4
4
4
Richard Dornbush
All Year FSC
2.0
3.8
4.2
4.3
4.1
4.0
4.0
4.1
4.1
4.3
4.2
4.6
4.4
4.3
4.1
4.2
4.3
4.4
4.4
8.0
8.8
8.7
8.4
8.1
8.2
8.4
8.5
8.7
1
2
2
4
4
4
4
3
3
5
Nathan Bartholomay
University of Delaware FSC
2.5
3.9
4.2
4.2
4.3
4.1
4.1
4.2
4.1
4.3
3.6
3.9
4.0
4.1
4.2
3.9
3.9
3.9
4.1
7.5
8.1
8.2
8.4
8.3
8.0
8.1
8.0
8.4
4
5
5
3
2
5
6
5
5
6
Jeremy Anderson
SC of New York
3.0
2.9
3.9
3.9
4.0
3.6
3.8
3.5
3.9
3.6
3.6
4.0
3.9
3.9
3.6
4.0
3.9
3.9
3.9
6.5
7.9
7.8
7.9
7.2
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.5
11
6
6
6
7
6
8
6
9
7
Brian Simm
Los Angeles FSC
3.5
3.5
3.7
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.9
3.6
3.9
4.0
4.2
4.0
3.9
4.0
4.0
4.3
4.1
4.4
7.5
7.9
7.5
7.3
7.4
7.3
8.2
7.7
8.3
5
7
7
8
6
9
5
7
6
8
Eliot Halverson
St. Paul FSC
4.0
3.4
3.5
3.2
3.5
3.1
3.4
3.4
3.6
3.6
3.9
4.1
3.8
4.0
3.9
4.0
3.9
4.0
4.2
7.3
7.6
7.0
7.5
7.0
7.4
7.3
7.6
7.8
7
8
9
7
9
8
9
8
8
9
Robert Tyrrell
Peninsula SC
4.5
3.0
3.2
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.7
3.6
3.5
3.8
3.5
3.6
3.8
3.7
3.5
3.9
3.8
3.8
4.1
6.5
6.8
7.4
7.2
7.0
7.6
7.4
7.3
7.9
10
11
8
9
8
7
7
9
7
10
Grant Hochstein
St. Clair Shores FSC
5.0
3.0
3.1
3.1
2.9
3.1
2.8
3.3
2.9
3.3
3.8
4.0
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
4.0
3.6
4.2
6.8
7.1
6.8
6.6
6.8
6.5
7.3
6.5
7.5
8
9
11
11
10
11
10
12
10
11
Q. Kelvin Vu
New England FSC
5.5
3.0
3.3
3.0
3.0
2.8
2.5
2.7
3.0
3.1
3.7
3.7
3.9
4.0
3.7
3.8
3.5
4.1
4.1
6.7
7.0
6.9
7.0
6.5
6.3
6.2
7.1
7.2
9
10
10
10
12
12
12
10
11
12
Roger Corvasce
Broadmoor SC
6.0
2.7
2.8
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.7
3.0
2.9
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.8
3.8
6.5
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.4
6.8
6.7
12
12
12
12
11
10
11
11
12
Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Austin Kanallakan
All Year FSC
1.0
4.4
4.4
4.5
4.4
4.2
4.4
4.4
4.2
4.3
4.2
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.6
4.3
4.3
4.5
8.6
8.9
9.0
8.9
8.6
9.0
8.7
8.5
8.8
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
2
Adam Rippon
University of Delaware FSC
2.0
4.0
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.4
4.4
4.6
4.3
4.2
4.0
4.3
4.2
4.3
4.2
4.5
4.7
4.1
4.5
8.0
8.7
8.5
8.6
8.6
8.9
9.3
8.4
8.7
5
2
2
2
2
2
1
4
2
3
Eliot Halverson
St. Paul FSC
3.0
4.2
4.3
4.1
4.2
4.3
4.3
4.0
4.4
3.9
4.3
4.3
4.1
4.3
4.2
4.4
4.1
4.3
4.0
8.5
8.6
8.2
8.5
8.5
8.7
8.1
8.7
7.9
2
3
4
3
3
4
6
1
6
4
William Brewster
Detroit SC
4.0
4.1
4.1
4.0
4.1
4.1
4.2
4.3
4.0
3.9
4.3
4.4
4.0
4.2
4.3
4.4
4.5
4.4
4.1
8.4
8.5
8.0
8.3
8.4
8.6
8.8
8.4
8.0
4
4
5
5
4
5
2
3
5
5
Richard Dornbush
All Year FSC
5.0
4.3
4.0
3.9
4.1
4.0
4.3
4.1
4.2
4.1
4.2
4.4
4.0
4.3
4.1
4.5
4.4
4.1
4.3
8.5
8.4
7.9
8.4
8.1
8.8
8.5
8.3
8.4
3
5
6
4
5
3
4
5
3
6
Brian Simm
Los Angeles FSC
6.0
3.8
4.1
4.2
3.9
3.8
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.0
4.0
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.0
4.3
4.2
4.1
4.2
7.8
8.3
8.3
8.0
7.8
8.5
8.3
8.2
8.2
6
6
3
6
6
6
5
6
4
7
Grant Hochstein
St. Clair Shores FSC
7.0
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
7.4
7.5
7.5
7.5
7.4
7.4
7.5
7.5
7.5
9
7
9
7
7
8
7
7
7
8
Robert Tyrrell
Peninsula SC
8.0
3.9
3.6
3.6
3.4
3.6
3.8
3.8
3.5
3.6
3.8
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.4
3.9
3.6
3.6
3.6
7.7
7.2
7.2
6.9
7.0
7.7
7.4
7.1
7.2
7
8
11
9
8
7
8
12
9
9
Nathan Bartholomay
University of Delaware FSC
9.0
3.9
3.7
3.8
3.6
3.6
3.4
3.5
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.5
3.8
3.4
3.3
3.5
3.4
3.7
3.5
7.6
7.2
7.6
7.0
6.9
6.9
6.9
7.4
7.2
8
9
8
8
10
11
12
8
10
10
Q. Kelvin Vu
New England FSC
10.0
3.5
3.2
3.7
3.1
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.5
3.4
3.8
3.7
4.0
3.6
3.5
3.7
3.7
3.8
3.6
7.3
6.9
7.7
6.7
6.9
7.2
7.3
7.3
7.0
10
11
7
11
9
9
9
10
12
11
Jeremy Anderson
SC of New York
11.0
3.6
3.4
3.7
3.4
3.3
3.4
3.5
3.8
3.6
3.7
3.6
3.7
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.5
7.3
7.0
7.4
6.8
6.7
6.8
7.0
7.4
7.1
11
10
10
10
12
12
11
9
11
12
Roger Corvasce
Broadmoor SC
12.0
3.3
3.3
3.5
3.3
3.2
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.7
6.8
6.8
7.0
6.7
6.8
7.0
7.1
7.2
7.3
12
12
12
12
11
10
10
11
8
Novice Girls Results [ ]
Place
SP
FS
Name
Club
Points
1
2
2
Rachael Flatt
Broadmoor SC
3.0
2
5
1
Megan Hyatt
Wagon Wheel FSC
3.5
3
6
3
Katrina Hacker
Rye FSC
6.0
4
4
4
Caroline Zhang
All Year FSC
6.0
5
3
7
Kirsten Olson
FSC of Bloomington
8.5
6
1
8
Kaysi Kitsell
SC of New York
8.5
7
8
5
Ashley Wagner
Anchorage FSC
9.0
8
7
6
Melissa Bulanhagui
University of Delaware FSC
9.5
9
9
10
Brittney Rizo
SC of Boston
14.5
10
12
9
Victoria Rackohn
All Year FSC
15.0
11
10
11
Ameena Sheikh
Northern Kentucky SC
16.0
12
11
12
Tiffany Yu
All Year FSC
17.5
Short Program [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Kaysi Kitsell
SC of New York
0.5
4.3
3.8
3.9
4.3
3.9
3.7
3.9
4.1
3.6
4.3
4.2
4.1
4.6
4.0
4.1
4.3
4.2
3.8
8.6
8.0
8.0
8.9
7.9
7.8
8.2
8.3
7.4
1
2
4
2
3
5
1
1
4
2
Rachael Flatt
Broadmoor SC
1.0
4.1
4.0
4.0
4.4
3.6
4.2
3.9
3.9
3.8
4.1
4.3
4.1
4.6
3.8
4.3
4.1
4.0
3.8
8.2
8.3
8.1
9.0
7.4
8.5
8.0
7.9
7.6
5
1
3
1
9
1
3
3
3
3
Kirsten Olson
FSC of Bloomington
1.5
4.2
3.9
4.1
4.3
3.6
4.0
3.9
3.8
3.9
4.3
4.0
4.0
4.3
3.9
4.1
3.7
3.9
3.9
8.5
7.9
8.1
8.6
7.5
8.1
7.6
7.7
7.8
3
4
2
4
8
3
7
5
2
4
Caroline Zhang
All Year FSC
2.0
3.4
3.6
3.4
4.2
4.1
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.6
4.2
4.4
4.0
4.7
4.4
4.0
4.5
4.1
3.7
7.6
8.0
7.4
8.9
8.5
7.6
8.2
7.8
7.3
8
3
7
3
1
6
2
4
5
5
Megan Hyatt
Wagon Wheel FSC
2.5
4.2
3.8
4.1
4.2
3.9
3.8
4.0
4.0
3.6
4.1
3.7
4.1
4.0
4.0
4.0
3.8
4.0
3.6
8.3
7.5
8.2
8.2
7.9
7.8
7.8
8.0
7.2
4
7
1
6
3
4
6
2
7
6
Katrina Hacker
Rye FSC
3.0
3.9
3.6
3.7
4.0
3.9
3.5
3.7
3.5
3.4
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.5
4.3
4.1
4.2
4.1
3.9
8.1
7.7
7.8
8.5
8.2
7.6
7.9
7.6
7.3
7
6
5
5
2
7
5
6
6
7
Melissa Bulanhagui
University of Delaware FSC
3.5
4.2
3.9
3.7
4.0
3.8
4.0
3.7
3.6
4.0
3.9
3.9
3.8
4.2
3.9
4.2
3.4
3.8
4.0
8.1
7.8
7.5
8.2
7.7
8.2
7.1
7.4
8.0
6
5
6
7
6
2
8
8
1
8
Ashley Wagner
Anchorage FSC
4.0
4.4
3.6
3.5
3.7
3.8
3.4
4.0
3.7
3.3
4.1
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.8
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.5
8.5
7.2
7.1
7.3
7.6
7.3
7.9
7.5
6.8
2
8
9
9
7
8
4
7
9
9
Brittney Rizo
SC of Boston
4.5
3.5
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.2
3.4
3.3
3.1
3.3
3.8
3.9
3.9
3.7
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.8
7.3
7.2
7.3
7.0
6.9
7.2
7.1
6.8
7.1
10
9
8
10
10
9
9
9
8
10
Ameena Sheikh
Northern Kentucky SC
5.0
3.5
3.2
3.2
3.8
3.7
3.2
3.0
3.0
3.1
4.0
3.7
3.7
3.9
4.1
3.7
3.7
3.5
3.3
7.5
6.9
6.9
7.7
7.8
6.9
6.7
6.5
6.4
9
10
10
8
5
10
11
11
11
11
Tiffany Yu
All Year FSC
5.5
3.0
3.1
3.1
3.0
3.0
2.8
3.1
3.1
3.0
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.5
6.5
6.7
6.7
6.6
6.6
6.3
6.7
6.7
6.5
11
12
12
11
11
11
10
10
10
12
Victoria Rackohn
All Year FSC
6.0
2.5
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.6
2.7
2.5
2.5
2.2
3.6
4.0
4.0
3.9
3.5
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.3
6.1
6.8
6.8
6.6
6.1
6.3
6.0
6.0
5.5
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Megan Hyatt
Wagon Wheel FSC
1.0
4.3
4.0
4.3
4.4
4.2
4.1
4.0
4.1
4.1
4.3
4.0
4.2
4.3
4.2
4.1
3.9
4.2
4.1
8.6
8.0
8.5
8.7
8.4
8.2
7.9
8.3
8.2
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
4
2
Rachael Flatt
Broadmoor SC
2.0
4.2
3.8
4.1
4.3
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.3
4.3
4.1
4.0
4.1
4.3
4.2
4.0
4.4
4.4
4.2
8.3
7.8
8.2
8.6
8.3
8.1
8.5
8.7
8.5
3
2
3
2
2
4
1
1
1
3
Katrina Hacker
Rye FSC
3.0
4.3
3.9
4.0
4.2
4.0
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.4
3.8
4.3
4.3
4.1
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.2
8.7
7.7
8.3
8.5
8.1
8.6
8.5
8.5
8.4
1
4
2
3
3
1
2
2
2
4
Caroline Zhang
All Year FSC
4.0
3.7
3.5
3.8
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
4.3
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.0
4.2
4.2
4.2
3.9
4.0
7.8
7.6
7.9
7.6
7.9
7.9
7.9
7.6
8.3
6
5
5
7
4
7
3
6
3
5
Ashley Wagner
Anchorage FSC
5.0
3.9
4.1
3.5
3.9
4.1
4.2
3.8
3.8
3.8
4.0
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.7
3.9
3.7
4.0
3.8
7.9
7.6
7.1
7.5
7.8
8.1
7.5
7.8
7.6
5
6
8
8
5
5
6
4
8
6
Melissa Bulanhagui
University of Delaware FSC
6.0
4.1
3.9
3.7
4.0
3.8
3.9
3.6
3.6
4.0
3.9
3.9
3.7
4.0
3.6
3.7
3.5
3.8
3.9
8.0
7.8
7.4
8.0
7.4
7.6
7.1
7.4
7.9
4
3
6
5
8
8
8
7
5
7
Kirsten Olson
FSC of Bloomington
7.0
3.8
3.5
4.0
3.5
3.8
4.0
3.6
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.6
4.0
4.1
3.9
4.1
3.6
3.9
4.0
7.6
7.1
8.0
7.6
7.7
8.1
7.2
7.8
7.8
7
8
4
6
6
3
7
5
7
8
Kaysi Kitsell
SC of New York
8.0
3.7
3.2
3.6
4.1
3.8
3.9
3.8
3.6
3.6
3.7
3.6
3.6
4.1
3.7
4.1
4.0
3.7
4.2
7.4
6.8
7.2
8.2
7.5
8.0
7.8
7.3
7.8
8
9
7
4
7
6
5
8
6
9
Victoria Rackohn
All Year FSC
9.0
3.3
3.4
3.2
3.3
3.2
3.5
3.2
3.1
3.6
3.6
3.7
3.4
3.6
3.3
3.8
3.6
3.4
3.6
6.9
7.1
6.6
6.9
6.5
7.3
6.8
6.5
7.2
10
7
11
9
10
9
9
10
9
10
Brittney Rizo
SC of Boston
10.0
3.5
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.1
3.4
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
7.0
6.7
6.8
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.6
6.9
6.9
9
10
10
10
9
11
10
9
10
11
Ameena Sheikh
Northern Kentucky SC
11.0
3.0
3.3
3.5
3.1
3.0
3.3
3.1
3.0
3.1
3.4
3.3
3.5
3.3
3.4
3.6
3.4
3.1
3.3
6.4
6.6
7.0
6.4
6.4
6.9
6.5
6.1
6.4
11
11
9
11
11
10
11
11
11
12
Tiffany Yu
All Year FSC
12.0
2.8
3.0
3.1
3.0
2.8
3.2
2.9
2.9
3.0
3.1
3.2
3.1
3.2
3.1
3.4
3.2
3.1
3.2
5.9
6.2
6.2
6.2
5.9
6.6
6.1
6.0
6.2
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
Novice Pairs Results [ ]
Place
SP
FS
Name
Club
Points
1
1
1
Claire Davis / Nathan Miller
Colorado SC / Broadmoor SC
1.5
2
4
2
Bianca Butler / Joseph Jacobsen
All Year FSC
4.0
3
3
3
Lisa Moore / Nicholas Girardi
ISC of Fort Collins
4.5
4
2
4
Molly Aaron / Taylor Toth
Coyotes SC of Arizona / Pittsburgh FSC
5.0
5
6
5
Amanda Hrbacek / Trevor Young
Detroit SC
8.0
6
10
6
Chelsea Roach / Gregory Benton
All Year FSC / Escondido FSC
11.0
7
8
7
Lara Shelton / Neill Shelton
SC of Boston / Colonial FSC
11.0
8
7
8
Kelsey Syme / John Pfoh
Utah FSC / Rye FSC
11.5
9
5
9
Lilly Pixley / John Salway
Fort Wayne ISC
11.5
10
9
10
Molly Schleicher / Christopher Schleicher
Colonial FSC
14.5
11
11
11
Kalie Budvarson / Christopher Anders
Inland Northwest FSC
16.5
12
12
12
Alyssa Murray / Anthony Giunipero
SC of Mt. Lebanon
18.0
Short Program [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Claire Davis / Nathan Miller
Colorado SC / Broadmoor SC
0.5
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.2
4.0
4.4
4.5
4.4
4.6
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.4
4.1
8.8
8.8
8.7
9.0
8.8
8.7
8.6
8.6
8.1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
2
Molly Aaron / Taylor Toth
Coyotes SC of Arizona / Pittsburgh FSC
1.0
4.3
4.2
4.0
4.2
4.1
4.0
4.2
4.0
4.1
4.3
4.4
4.2
4.3
4.3
4.4
4.1
4.1
4.3
8.6
8.6
8.2
8.5
8.4
8.4
8.3
8.1
8.4
2
2
3
3
3
5
2
2
2
3
Lisa Moore / Nicholas Girardi
ISC of Fort Collins
1.5
4.2
4.1
4.2
4.3
4.2
4.4
3.7
3.8
3.8
4.2
4.1
4.2
4.4
4.4
4.4
3.9
4.0
3.8
8.4
8.2
8.4
8.7
8.6
8.8
7.6
7.8
7.6
3
3
2
2
2
1
5
3
5
4
Bianca Butler / Joseph Jacobsen
All Year FSC
2.0
4.1
3.9
3.6
3.9
4.0
4.3
3.8
3.7
4.2
4.2
3.8
3.9
4.1
4.1
4.3
3.9
3.9
4.2
8.3
7.7
7.5
8.0
8.1
8.6
7.7
7.6
8.4
4
5
7
5
5
3
4
5
1
5
Lilly Pixley / John Salway
Fort Wayne ISC
2.5
4.0
4.0
3.8
3.8
3.9
4.2
3.6
3.7
4.1
4.1
3.9
4.1
4.0
4.2
4.1
3.6
3.7
4.1
8.1
7.9
7.9
7.8
8.1
8.3
7.2
7.4
8.2
5
4
4
6
6
6
7
6
3
6
Amanda Hrbacek / Trevor Young
Detroit SC
3.0
4.0
3.6
3.8
3.9
4.0
4.3
3.4
3.5
3.4
4.0
3.8
4.0
4.2
4.2
4.2
3.7
3.8
3.5
8.0
7.4
7.8
8.1
8.2
8.5
7.1
7.3
6.9
6
7
5
4
4
4
8
7
9
7
Kelsey Syme / John Pfoh
Utah FSC / Rye FSC
3.5
3.8
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.9
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.4
3.9
4.0
4.0
3.7
4.0
4.0
4.0
3.9
3.7
7.7
7.7
7.6
7.3
7.9
7.7
7.8
7.7
7.1
7
6
6
7
7
7
3
4
8
8
Lara Shelton / Neill Shelton
SC of Boston / Colonial FSC
4.0
3.5
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.7
3.6
7.1
7.3
7.0
7.1
7.0
7.1
7.0
7.1
7.1
9
8
9
8
9
10
9
8
7
9
Molly Schleicher / Christopher Schleicher
Colonial FSC
4.5
3.6
3.3
2.9
3.0
3.4
3.4
3.6
3.3
3.5
3.8
3.5
3.1
3.5
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.5
3.8
7.4
6.8
6.0
6.5
7.1
7.2
7.4
6.8
7.3
8
9
11
10
8
9
6
9
6
10
Chelsea Roach / Gregory Benton
All Year FSC / Escondido FSC
5.0
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.2
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.2
3.5
3.3
3.7
3.1
3.3
3.6
3.4
3.3
3.3
6.9
6.7
7.1
6.3
6.7
7.0
6.8
6.7
6.5
10
10
8
11
11
11
10
10
10
11
Kalie Budvarson / Christopher Anders
Inland Northwest FSC
5.5
3.0
3.1
2.6
3.1
3.2
3.6
3.2
2.9
3.1
3.2
3.4
3.0
3.5
3.5
3.7
3.4
3.3
3.3
6.2
6.5
5.6
6.6
6.7
7.3
6.6
6.2
6.4
12
11
12
9
12
8
11
11
11
12
Alyssa Murray / Anthony Giunipero
SC of Mt. Lebanon
6.0
3.0
2.8
2.9
2.5
3.1
3.4
2.8
2.8
2.8
3.3
3.1
3.3
3.2
3.7
3.5
3.3
3.2
3.2
6.3
5.9
6.2
5.7
6.8
6.9
6.1
6.0
6.0
11
12
10
12
10
12
12
12
12
Freeskate [ ]
Novice Ice Dance Results [ ]
Place
CD
CD
FD
Name
Club
Points
1
1
1
1
Emily Samuelson / Evan Bates
Ann Arbor FSC
4.0
2
4
2
2
Kaitlyn Weaver / Charles Clavey
Charter Oak FSC / Texas Gulf Coast FSC
10.0
3
5
3
3
Blake Rosenthal / Calvin Taylor
SC of Wilmington
14.0
4
3
4
4
Pilar Bosley / John Corona
Peninsula SC / Philadelphia SC & HS
15.0
5
2
6
6
Madison Hubbell / Keiffer Hubbell
Ann Arbor FSC
20.0
6
6
5
7
Brianne Oswald / Nathan Truesdell
Coyotes SC of Arizona / Arctic FSC
25.0
7
10
8
5
Isabella Cannuscio / Kyle Herring
University of Delaware FSC
28.0
8
7
7
9
Charlotte Maxwell / Brad Coulter
Stars FSC of Texas
32.0
9
9
9
8
Katie Wyble / Chad Reinhold
Buffalo SC / All Year FSC
34.0
10
11
10
10
Clare Farrell / Ashley Deavers
Spokane FSC / Birmingham FSC
41.0
11
8
12
12
Brooke Frieling / Buckley Withrow
SC of Boston
44.0
12
12
11
11
Stacy Kim / Nathan Miller
Broadmoor SC
45.0
Compulsory Dance 1 [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Emily Samuelson / Evan Bates
Ann Arbor FSC
1.0
4.2
3.9
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.6
4.6
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.0
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.7
4.7
4.4
4.2
8.5
7.9
8.5
8.3
8.3
9.3
9.3
8.7
8.5
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Madison Hubbell / Keiffer Hubbell
Ann Arbor FSC
2.0
3.9
4.0
4.1
3.9
4.0
4.3
3.4
3.8
4.2
4.0
3.8
3.9
4.0
4.0
4.2
3.3
3.8
4.1
7.9
7.8
8.0
7.9
8.0
8.5
6.7
7.6
8.3
3
3
3
3
3
3
6
3
2
3
Pilar Bosley / John Corona
Peninsula SC / Philadelphia SC & HS
3.0
4.0
3.3
4.1
3.8
3.9
4.2
4.2
4.1
3.8
4.0
3.1
4.2
3.8
4.0
4.3
4.3
4.2
3.6
8.0
6.4
8.3
7.6
7.9
8.5
8.5
8.3
7.4
2
11
2
5
4
4
2
2
8
4
Kaitlyn Weaver / Charles Clavey
Charter Oak FSC / Texas Gulf Coast FSC
4.0
3.4
3.4
4.0
4.1
4.0
4.3
4.3
3.9
3.7
3.3
2.7
3.8
3.9
4.1
4.3
3.9
3.4
3.9
6.7
6.1
7.8
8.0
8.1
8.6
8.2
7.3
7.6
9
12
4
2
2
2
4
7
6
5
Blake Rosenthal / Calvin Taylor
SC of Wilmington
5.0
3.7
4.2
3.8
3.9
3.7
4.2
4.1
3.5
3.5
3.7
4.3
3.9
3.9
3.9
4.2
4.2
3.8
3.6
7.4
8.5
7.7
7.8
7.6
8.4
8.3
7.3
7.1
6
1
5
4
6
5
3
8
12
6
Brianne Oswald / Nathan Truesdell
Coyotes SC of Arizona / Arctic FSC
6.0
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.6
3.7
3.9
3.7
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.8
3.5
3.7
3.7
7.5
7.4
7.5
7.5
7.5
7.6
7.1
7.4
7.6
5
7
6
6
7
8
5
6
5
7
Charlotte Maxwell / Brad Coulter
Stars FSC of Texas
7.0
3.9
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
4.1
3.0
3.7
3.8
3.9
3.8
3.4
3.7
3.6
4.2
3.1
3.9
4.0
7.8
7.5
7.0
7.3
7.2
8.3
6.1
7.6
7.8
4
6
8
7
8
6
10
4
3
8
Brooke Frieling / Buckley Withrow
SC of Boston
8.0
3.3
3.9
3.5
3.2
3.4
3.9
3.3
3.4
3.6
3.5
3.9
3.4
3.2
3.5
4.0
3.3
3.7
3.9
6.8
7.8
6.9
6.4
6.9
7.9
6.6
7.1
7.5
8
4
9
11
10
7
7
9
7
9
Katie Wyble / Chad Reinhold
Buffalo SC / All Year FSC
9.0
3.3
3.8
3.7
3.2
3.5
3.7
3.2
3.3
3.9
3.3
3.7
3.7
3.1
3.6
3.8
3.0
3.4
3.8
6.6
7.5
7.4
6.3
7.1
7.5
6.2
6.7
7.7
10
5
7
12
9
9
9
11
4
10
Isabella Cannuscio / Kyle Herring
University of Delaware FSC
10.0
3.2
3.6
3.4
3.5
3.8
3.7
3.2
4.0
3.7
3.1
2.8
3.4
3.3
3.9
3.2
2.6
3.5
3.5
6.3
6.4
6.8
6.8
7.7
6.9
5.8
7.5
7.2
12
10
10
8
5
10
12
5
9
11
Clare Farrell / Ashley Deavers
Spokane FSC / Birmingham FSC
11.0
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.1
3.2
3.6
3.4
3.4
3.2
3.4
3.3
3.4
2.9
3.3
3.6
6.8
6.9
6.6
6.7
6.7
6.7
6.0
6.5
7.2
7
8
11
9
11
12
11
12
10
12
Stacy Kim / Nathan Miller
Broadmoor SC
12.0
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.1
3.5
3.3
3.4
3.7
3.2
3.3
3.1
3.3
3.0
3.4
3.1
3.5
3.4
6.5
6.7
6.4
6.6
6.1
6.9
6.4
6.9
7.1
11
9
12
10
12
11
8
10
11
Compulsory Dance 2 [ ]
Free Dance [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Emily Samuelson / Evan Bates
Ann Arbor FSC
2.0
4.5
4.8
4.3
4.5
4.5
4.7
4.9
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.9
4.4
4.6
4.6
4.8
4.9
4.6
4.6
9.0
9.7
8.7
9.1
9.1
9.5
9.8
9.1
9.1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Kaitlyn Weaver / Charles Clavey
Charter Oak FSC / Texas Gulf Coast FSC
4.0
4.2
4.6
4.1
4.3
4.3
4.6
4.6
4.3
4.4
4.4
4.7
4.1
4.4
4.5
4.6
4.6
4.3
4.5
8.6
9.3
8.2
8.7
8.8
9.2
9.2
8.6
8.9
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
Blake Rosenthal / alvin Taylor
SC of Wilmington
6.0
4.1
4.6
3.8
4.2
4.1
4.3
4.4
3.9
4.0
4.4
4.8
4.1
4.4
4.3
4.7
4.6
4.2
4.4
8.5
9.4
7.9
8.6
8.4
9.0
9.0
8.1
8.4
3
2
4
3
4
4
4
5
3
4
Pilar Bosley / John Corona
Peninsula SC / Philadelphia SC & HS
8.0
4.1
4.2
3.8
3.9
4.2
4.5
4.4
4.0
4.3
4.2
4.0
3.9
4.2
4.4
4.6
4.5
4.0
4.1
8.3
8.2
7.7
8.1
8.6
9.1
8.9
8.0
8.4
4
7
5
5
3
3
5
6
5
5
Isabella Cannuscio / Kyle Herring
University of Delaware FSC
10.0
3.9
4.2
4.0
3.8
3.8
4.2
3.9
4.0
4.2
4.0
4.3
4.1
3.8
4.0
4.2
4.3
4.2
4.2
7.9
8.5
8.1
7.6
7.8
8.4
8.2
8.2
8.4
5
4
3
8
6
5
6
4
4
6
Madison Hubbell / Keiffer Hubbell
Ann Arbor FSC
12.0
3.8
3.9
3.2
3.7
3.7
3.9
4.3
3.8
4.0
3.9
4.4
3.8
4.1
4.0
4.4
4.8
4.4
4.3
7.7
8.3
7.0
7.8
7.7
8.3
9.1
8.2
8.3
6
5
9
6
7
6
3
3
6
7
Brianne Oswald / Nathan Truesdell
Coyotes SC of Arizona / Arctic FSC
14.0
3.7
3.9
3.6
4.1
4.0
4.1
3.8
3.8
4.1
3.7
4.1
3.8
4.4
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.1
7.4
8.0
7.4
8.5
8.3
8.3
8.0
7.9
8.2
8
8
6
4
5
7
7
7
7
8
Katie Wyble / Chad Reinhold
Buffalo SC / All Year FSC
16.0
3.7
4.1
3.5
3.6
3.8
4.0
3.4
3.5
4.0
3.8
4.1
3.6
3.8
3.9
4.0
3.8
3.7
4.0
7.5
8.2
7.1
7.4
7.7
8.0
7.2
7.2
8.0
7
6
8
9
8
9
9
9
8
9
Charlotte Maxwell / Brad Coulter
Stars FSC of Texas
18.0
3.6
3.7
3.5
3.8
3.3
3.9
3.5
3.7
3.4
3.6
3.6
3.7
3.9
3.7
4.3
3.9
4.1
3.8
7.2
7.3
7.2
7.7
7.0
8.2
7.4
7.8
7.2
9
10
7
7
9
8
8
8
10
10
Clare Farrell / Ashley Deavers
Spokane FSC / Birmingham FSC
20.0
3.5
4.0
3.2
3.6
3.3
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.6
3.6
4.0
3.3
3.7
3.5
3.8
3.6
3.5
3.7
7.1
8.0
6.5
7.3
6.8
7.3
7.0
6.9
7.3
10
9
12
10
11
10
10
11
9
11
Stacy Kim / Nathan Miller
Broadmoor SC
22.0
3.3
3.2
3.4
3.5
3.2
3.6
3.1
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.7
3.6
3.4
3.2
3.6
3.6
6.7
6.5
6.7
7.2
6.8
7.0
6.3
7.1
7.1
12
12
11
11
10
12
12
10
11
12
Brooke Frieling / Buckley Withrow
SC of Boston
24.0
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.0
3.5
3.2
3.1
3.3
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.5
6.8
6.9
6.9
6.8
6.4
7.0
6.7
6.5
6.8
11
11
10
12
12
11
11
12
12
Intermediate Boys Results [ ]
Place
QA
QB
SP
FS
Name
Club
Points
1
5
3
1
Kevin Sun
Uncle Sam SC
2.5
2
1
1
3
Armin Mahbanoozadeh
Washington FSC
3.5
3
1
2
4
Alexander Zahradnicek
Greenville FSC
5.0
4
3
12
2
Anthony Dang
Washington FSC
8.0
5
2
11
6
Alexander Johnson
Braemar-City of Lakes FSC
11.5
6
4
14
5
Keegan Messing
Anchorage FSC
12.0
7
9
10
7
Daniel Lafond
Colonial FSC
12.0
8
3
4
10
Ross Miner
SC of Boston
12.0
9
2
9
8
Daniel Palmeri
Port Huron FSC
12.5
10
7
7
9
Peter Max Dion
Hayden Recreation Centre FSC
12.5
11
4
6
14
Brent Mercado
Los Angeles FSC
17.0
12
8
8
15
Grisha Fournier
All Year FSC
19.0
13
6
13
13
Andrew Huertas
Los Angeles FSC
19.5
14
9
18
11
Mike Huber
Arctic FSC
20.0
15
6
16
12
Victor Travis
Pavilion SC
20.0
16
8
5
18
Joey Millet
Spokane FS
20.5
17
7
17
16
Patrick Scognamiglio
SC of New York
24.5
18
5
15
17
Zachary DeWulf
Washington FSC
24.5
Short Not Reached
19
10
SNR
Daniel O'Shea
Skokie Valley SC
SNR
10
Dan Dang
Carousel FSC
21
11
Sam Koch
Peninsula SC
11
Alema Beasley
Centennial Park FSC
23
12
Christopher Stastny
Vaca Valley FSC
12
Dane Carter
North Atlantic FSC
25
13
Bryce Gruwell
Escondido FSC
13
Zachariah Szabo
Indiana World SA
27
14
Dean Copely
SC of New York
14
Jason Thomas
Southport SC
29
15
David Leatherwood
Premier FSC
15
Adam Goujjane
SC of New York
31
16
Christopher Reinoehl
DuPage FSC
16
Jason Yang
Santa Fe SC
33
17
Timothy Koleto
Colorado SC
17
Craig Norris
St. Moritz ISC
35
18
John Kern
Highland SC
18
Anthony Lo
Houston FSC
Qualifying Group A Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Armin Mahbanoozadeh
Washington FSC
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.6
3.8
3.6
3.8
4.1
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.8
3.7
3.6
3.7
4.0
3.6
7.3
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.5
7.2
7.5
8.1
7.3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Daniel Palmeri
Port Huron FSC
3.3
3.5
3.1
3.0
3.3
3.2
3.4
3.7
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.3
3.5
3.2
3.6
4.0
3.5
6.8
7.0
6.6
6.3
6.8
6.4
7.0
7.7
6.9
2
2
2
6
4
5
5
2
2
3
Ross Miner
SC of Boston
3.3
3.4
3.1
3.1
3.4
3.2
3.5
3.7
3.2
3.3
3.5
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.6
3.8
3.4
6.6
6.9
6.5
6.6
6.9
6.6
7.1
7.5
6.6
3
3
3
2
3
4
3
3
3
4
Brent Mercado
Los Angeles FSC
2.7
3.4
3.2
3.2
3.5
3.4
3.6
3.6
3.3
2.7
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.6
3.4
3.6
3.7
3.1
5.4
6.8
6.5
6.5
7.1
6.8
7.2
7.3
6.4
11
4
4
3
2
3
2
5
5
5
Zachary DeWulf
Washington FSC
2.8
2.5
3.1
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.6
3.8
3.3
2.7
2.6
2.9
3.2
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.6
3.2
5.5
5.1
6.0
6.5
6.7
6.9
7.1
7.4
6.5
9
15
5
4
5
2
4
4
4
6
Victor Travis
Pavilion SC
3.1
3.0
2.6
3.1
3.1
2.5
3.0
3.6
3.1
3.3
3.1
2.8
3.3
3.2
2.9
3.0
3.5
3.1
6.4
6.1
5.4
6.4
6.3
5.4
6.0
7.1
6.2
4
7
13
5
7
10
10
6
6
7
Patrick Scognamiglio
SC of New York
3.0
3.0
2.8
2.8
3.2
3.0
3.4
2.9
3.0
3.2
3.0
2.8
2.9
3.3
3.0
3.5
3.2
3.1
6.2
6.0
5.6
5.7
6.5
6.0
6.9
6.1
6.1
5
8
12
12
6
6
6
11
7
8
Joey Millet
Spokane FSC
2.9
3.0
2.9
3.0
3.1
2.8
3.2
2.8
2.9
2.9
3.2
3.0
3.0
3.1
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
5.8
6.2
5.9
6.0
6.2
5.8
6.2
5.8
5.9
6
5
6
8
9
7
9
12
9
9
Daniel Lafond
Colonial FSC
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.9
2.8
3.3
3.1
2.7
2.9
2.7
3.0
2.8
3.0
2.7
3.3
3.3
2.7
5.7
5.5
5.7
5.5
5.9
5.5
6.6
6.4
5.4
7
11
8
14
12
9
7
9
13
10
Daniel O'Shea
Skokie Valley SC
2.7
3.1
2.9
3.1
2.8
2.6
2.9
3.1
2.9
2.9
3.1
2.8
3.0
2.7
2.8
2.9
3.1
2.9
5.6
6.2
5.7
6.1
5.5
5.4
5.8
6.2
5.8
8
6
10
7
15
11
12
10
10
11
Sam Koch
Peninsula SC
2.4
2.9
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.6
3.0
2.5
2.8
2.7
2.9
2.9
3.0
2.9
2.6
3.2
2.7
3.2
5.1
5.8
5.7
5.7
5.6
5.2
6.2
5.2
6.0
13
9
9
11
14
13
8
15
8
12
Christopher Stastny
Vaca Valley FSC
2.6
2.8
2.4
2.8
2.9
2.3
2.5
3.1
2.8
2.6
2.9
2.7
3.0
3.1
2.5
2.5
3.4
2.9
5.2
5.7
5.1
5.8
6.0
4.8
5.0
6.5
5.7
12
10
15
10
11
16
15
8
11
13
Bryce Gruwell
Escondido FSC
2.5
2.7
2.7
2.7
3.0
2.5
2.8
3.4
2.6
2.5
2.7
2.9
2.9
3.2
2.6
2.8
3.5
2.9
5.0
5.4
5.6
5.6
6.2
5.1
5.6
6.9
5.5
14
12
11
13
8
14
13
7
12
14
Dean Copely
SC of New York
2.8
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
5.5
5.3
5.2
5.2
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.3
9
13
14
16
16
12
14
14
14
15
David Leatherwood
Premier FSC
2.1
2.6
2.9
2.6
3.0
2.8
2.3
2.7
2.4
2.2
2.6
2.9
2.8
3.1
2.8
2.5
2.9
2.4
4.3
5.2
5.8
5.4
6.1
5.6
4.8
5.6
4.8
18
14
7
15
10
8
16
13
17
16
Christopher Reinoehl
DuPage FSC
2.5
2.6
2.5
2.8
2.9
2.5
3.0
2.4
2.6
2.4
2.5
2.6
3.1
2.8
2.5
2.9
2.6
2.5
4.9
5.1
5.1
5.9
5.7
5.0
5.9
5.0
5.1
15
16
16
9
13
15
11
16
16
17
Timothy Koleto
Colorado SC
2.3
2.4
2.2
2.5
2.5
2.1
2.3
2.2
2.5
2.4
2.5
2.5
2.6
2.6
2.3
2.4
2.6
2.7
4.7
4.9
4.7
5.1
5.1
4.4
4.7
4.8
5.2
16
17
18
17
17
18
17
17
15
18
John Kern
Highland SC
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.1
2.4
2.2
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.5
2.4
2.3
2.4
2.4
4.7
4.8
4.8
4.5
4.9
4.6
4.6
4.7
4.7
17
18
17
18
18
17
18
18
18
Qualifying Group B Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Alexander Zahradnicek
Greenville FSC
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.6
4.2
3.9
3.7
3.9
4.2
3.7
3.7
3.5
3.6
4.0
3.9
3.9
3.7
3.9
7.3
7.3
7.0
7.2
8.2
7.8
7.6
7.6
8.1
3
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
Alexander Johnson
Braemar-City of Lakes FSC
3.7
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.9
3.5
3.6
3.8
4.0
3.7
3.3
3.7
3.8
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.9
7.4
6.8
7.3
7.4
7.5
7.1
7.2
7.4
7.9
2
7
1
1
3
3
2
2
2
3
Anthony Dang
Washington FSC
3.8
3.8
3.5
3.7
4.0
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.9
3.8
3.7
3.5
3.4
3.9
3.2
3.5
3.3
3.8
7.6
7.5
7.0
7.1
7.9
6.6
7.0
6.8
7.7
1
1
2
3
2
4
4
7
3
4
Keegan Messing
Anchorage FSC
3.5
3.7
3.3
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.6
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.4
3.1
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.7
7.2
7.4
6.7
6.6
7.3
7.3
7.1
7.2
7.5
4
3
5
6
4
2
3
4
4
5
Kevin Sun
Uncle Sam SC
3.5
3.6
3.4
3.5
3.2
3.1
3.4
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.8
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.6
3.7
7.1
7.4
6.8
6.8
6.5
6.4
6.8
7.3
7.4
6
2
4
4
10
6
6
3
5
6
Andrew Huertas
Los Angeles FSC
3.6
3.3
3.4
3.2
3.5
3.1
3.3
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.0
3.2
3.0
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.6
3.6
7.2
6.3
6.6
6.2
6.9
6.5
6.6
7.1
7.2
5
11
7
8
6
5
8
5
7
7
Peter Max Dion
Hayden Recreation Centre FSC
3.4
3.3
3.1
2.5
3.6
3.0
3.3
3.5
3.6
3.5
3.6
3.2
2.8
3.6
3.2
3.4
3.5
3.7
6.9
6.9
6.3
5.3
7.2
6.2
6.7
7.0
7.3
7
6
9
14
5
8
7
6
6
8
Grisha Fournier
All Year FSC
3.1
3.4
3.2
3.3
3.4
2.9
2.9
3.0
3.2
3.5
3.7
3.2
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.2
3.4
3.9
6.6
7.1
6.4
6.6
6.7
6.3
6.1
6.4
7.1
9
5
8
5
8
7
11
9
8
9
Mike Huber
Arctic FSC
3.5
3.4
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.4
3.7
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.1
3.4
3.1
3.1
3.2
3.3
6.8
6.7
6.6
6.3
6.6
6.2
6.2
6.6
7.0
8
9
6
7
9
9
10
8
9
10
Dan Dang
Carousel FSC
3.2
3.0
2.6
2.9
2.7
2.9
3.4
3.0
2.8
3.4
3.0
2.7
2.9
2.8
3.1
3.5
3.2
2.8
6.6
6.0
5.3
5.8
5.5
6.0
6.9
6.2
5.6
10
15
15
10
15
10
5
11
15
11
Alema Beasley
Centennial Park FSC
3.1
3.0
2.7
2.7
3.2
2.6
2.9
2.9
2.8
3.3
3.1
2.8
3.0
3.6
2.6
3.0
3.1
3.1
6.4
6.1
5.5
5.7
6.8
5.2
5.9
6.0
5.9
12
14
13
11
7
12
12
12
12
12
Dane Carter
North Atlantic FSC
3.3
2.9
2.4
2.4
3.1
3.0
3.1
3.1
2.8
3.3
3.3
2.5
2.3
3.2
3.0
3.2
3.2
2.9
6.6
6.2
4.9
4.7
6.3
6.0
6.3
6.3
5.7
11
12
17
16
13
11
9
10
13
13
Zachariah Szabo
Indiana World SA
3.2
3.2
2.9
2.0
3.1
2.3
2.8
2.8
3.3
3.2
3.0
2.8
2.0
3.3
2.5
2.8
3.0
3.3
6.4
6.2
5.7
4.0
6.4
4.8
5.6
5.8
6.6
13
13
12
18
12
16
16
13
10
14
Jason Thomas
Southport SC
3.0
3.1
3.1
3.0
2.9
2.7
2.8
2.9
3.0
2.7
2.9
2.9
3.0
2.7
2.5
2.6
2.7
2.7
5.7
6.0
6.0
6.0
5.6
5.2
5.4
5.6
5.7
15
16
10
9
14
13
17
14
14
15
Adam Goujjane
SC of New York
2.8
3.1
2.9
2.2
2.2
2.4
3.0
2.4
2.9
2.8
3.5
3.0
2.6
2.4
2.6
2.9
2.9
3.1
5.6
6.6
5.9
4.8
4.6
5.0
5.9
5.3
6.0
16
10
11
15
18
14
13
16
11
16
Jason Yang
Santa Fe SC
2.9
3.3
2.7
2.7
3.3
2.3
2.8
2.6
2.6
2.7
3.4
2.8
2.7
3.2
2.4
3.0
2.6
2.6
5.6
6.7
5.5
5.4
6.5
4.7
5.8
5.2
5.2
17
8
13
13
11
17
14
17
17
17
Craig Norris
St. Moritz ISC
3.1
2.5
2.6
2.8
2.6
2.4
2.9
2.7
2.7
3.2
2.3
2.7
2.8
2.7
2.5
2.9
2.7
2.7
6.3
4.8
5.3
5.6
5.3
4.9
5.8
5.4
5.4
14
18
15
12
16
15
15
15
16
18
Anthony Lo
Houston FSC
2.6
2.7
2.4
2.0
2.3
2.2
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.7
2.7
2.5
2.2
2.4
2.3
2.5
2.6
2.5
5.3
5.4
4.9
4.2
4.7
4.5
5.0
5.1
4.9
18
17
17
17
17
18
18
18
18
Short Program [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Armin Mahbanoozadeh
Washington FSC
0.5
3.6
3.6
3.9
3.8
3.8
4.1
3.7
4.4
3.8
3.7
3.6
3.8
3.7
3.9
3.8
3.7
4.4
3.8
7.3
7.2
7.7
7.5
7.7
7.9
7.4
8.8
7.6
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
Alexander Zahradnicek
Greenville SC
1.0
3.5
3.6
3.8
3.3
3.0
4.0
3.3
3.8
3.9
3.5
3.7
4.0
3.4
3.4
3.8
3.5
3.8
3.9
7.0
7.3
7.8
6.7
6.4
7.8
6.8
7.6
7.8
4
1
1
8
12
3
7
3
1
3
Kevin Sun
Uncle Sam SC
1.5
3.6
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.8
3.3
3.9
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.6
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.3
3.9
3.5
7.2
7.1
7.3
7.2
7.2
7.4
6.6
7.8
7.1
2
3
5
4
3
4
9
2
5
4
Ross Miner
SC of Boston
2.0
3.3
3.5
3.7
3.6
3.5
3.7
3.5
3.5
3.7
3.5
3.6
3.8
3.8
3.5
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.7
6.8
7.1
7.5
7.4
7.0
7.2
7.1
7.1
7.4
5
4
3
2
5
8
2
9
3
5
Joey Millet
Spokane FSC
2.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.7
3.5
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.5
3.7
3.5
3.4
3.6
7.1
7.0
7.1
7.3
7.1
7.4
7.0
6.9
7.2
3
5
7
3
4
5
3
11
4
6
Brent Mercado
Los Angeles FSC
3.0
3.3
3.4
3.6
3.4
3.7
4.0
3.4
3.7
3.4
3.2
3.4
3.8
3.5
3.6
3.9
3.4
3.7
3.4
6.5
6.8
7.4
6.9
7.3
7.9
6.8
7.4
6.8
9
8
4
6
2
2
6
4
9
7
Peter Max Dion
Hayden Recreation Centre FSC
3.5
3.1
3.3
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.6
3.4
3.6
3.4
3.2
3.2
3.7
3.5
3.5
3.7
3.6
3.5
3.6
6.3
6.5
7.2
7.0
6.9
7.3
7.0
7.1
7.0
12
11
6
5
6
6
4
8
7
8
Grisha Fournier
All Year FSC
4.0
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.2
3.4
3.3
3.0
3.2
3.2
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.4
3.9
3.0
3.4
3.1
6.7
6.9
7.0
6.8
6.8
7.2
6.0
6.6
6.3
7
7
8
7
7
9
13
15
13
9
Daniel Palmeri
Port Huron FSC
4.5
3.2
3.1
3.0
3.1
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.6
3.3
3.5
3.1
3.5
3.9
3.4
3.7
3.6
6.8
6.4
6.5
6.2
6.8
7.3
6.7
7.0
6.9
6
12
11
13
8
7
8
10
8
10
Daniel Lafond
Colonial FSC
5.0
3.2
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.3
3.3
3.6
3.4
3.6
3.5
3.4
3.5
6.7
6.3
6.3
6.6
6.7
7.0
6.9
6.8
7.0
8
13
12
9
9
11
5
12
6
11
Alexander Johnson
Braemar-City of Lakes FSC
5.5
3.0
3.2
3.1
3.2
2.9
3.3
3.0
3.4
2.9
3.4
3.8
3.7
3.3
3.4
3.7
3.5
3.9
3.2
6.4
7.0
6.8
6.5
6.3
7.0
6.5
7.3
6.1
11
6
9
10
13
12
11
6
15
12
Anthony Dang
Washington FSC
6.0
2.8
3.3
2.7
3.1
3.2
3.4
3.1
3.6
3.3
3.2
3.4
3.3
3.0
3.3
3.7
3.1
3.8
3.2
6.0
6.7
6.0
6.1
6.5
7.1
6.2
7.4
6.5
16
10
14
14
10
10
12
5
11
13
Andrew Huertas
Los Angeles FSC
6.5
3.0
3.3
2.6
3.0
3.2
3.5
2.6
3.4
2.8
3.2
3.5
3.3
3.4
3.2
3.4
2.8
3.8
3.0
6.2
6.8
5.9
6.4
6.4
6.9
5.4
7.2
5.8
14
9
15
11
11
13
16
7
17
14
Keegan Messing
Anchorage FSC
7.0
3.2
2.9
3.3
3.0
2.7
3.4
3.2
3.3
3.2
3.3
3.2
3.4
2.9
3.0
3.5
3.3
3.3
3.4
6.5
6.1
6.7
5.9
5.7
6.9
6.5
6.6
6.6
10
15
10
15
15
14
10
14
10
15
Zachary DeWulf
Washington FSC
7.5
2.9
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
2.9
2.6
2.7
2.7
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
6.1
6.2
6.2
6.3
6.2
6.1
5.8
5.9
5.9
15
14
13
12
14
15
14
17
16
16
Victor Travis
Pavilion SC
8.0
2.9
2.6
2.4
2.6
2.5
2.7
2.6
3.0
2.9
3.4
3.0
3.1
3.2
2.9
3.1
3.0
3.7
3.5
6.3
5.6
5.5
5.8
5.4
5.8
5.6
6.7
6.4
13
17
16
16
17
16
15
13
12
17
Patrick Scognamiglio
SC of New York
8.5
2.6
2.7
2.3
2.4
2.6
2.5
2.4
2.6
2.9
3.0
3.1
2.9
2.8
3.0
2.9
2.8
3.1
3.4
5.6
5.8
5.2
5.2
5.6
5.4
5.2
5.7
6.3
17
16
17
17
16
17
17
18
14
18
Mike Huber
Arctic FSC
9.0
2.4
2.7
2.3
2.4
2.5
2.5
2.3
2.9
2.5
3.1
2.8
2.6
2.5
2.8
2.7
2.8
3.1
2.8
5.5
5.5
4.9
4.9
5.3
5.2
5.1
6.0
5.3
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
16
18
Intermediate Girls Results [ ]
Place
QA
QB
SP
FS
Name
Club
Points
1
1
1
1
Sherry Barnes
Citrus FSC
1.5
2
4
4
2
Lauren Girard
Granite State FSC
4.0
3
1
3
3
Lauren-Marie Simm
Glacier Falls FSC
4.5
4
2
5
4
Angela Maxwell
Dallas FSC
6.5
5
3
2
6
Michaelee Scarincio
Saratoga Springs SC
7.0
6
3
6
5
Jane Ruan
SC of New York
8.0
7
9
10
7
Tara Greenhalgh
University of Delaware FSC
12.0
8
6
9
8
Kelcie Lee
St. Moritz ISC
12.5
9
7
8
10
Alexa Scimeca
DuPage FSC
14.0
10
5
14
9
Hilary Ho
University of Delaware FSC
16.0
11
6
16
11
Maddison Bullock
Peninsula SC
19.0
12
4
13
13
Courtney Mozuch
SC of Boston
19.5
13
8
12
14
Regan Alsup
Detroit SC
20.0
14
5
17
12
Elyse Oskvarek
DuPage FSC
20.5
15
7
11
15
Ksenia Makarova
Hudson Valley FSC
20.5
16
2
7
17
Alexe Gilles
Broadmoor SC
20.5
17
8
15
16
Molly Aaron
Coyotes SC of Arizona
23.5
18
9
18
18
Allyse Reiners
Detroit SC
27.0
Short Not Reached
19
10
SNR
Chaochih Liu
Broadmoor SC
SNR
10
Kristin Walker
St. Paul FSC
21
11
Mirai Nagasu
Pasadena FSC
11
Jacqueline Nguyen
Texas Gulf Coast FSC
23
12
Lindsey Hoeg
University of Delaware FSC
12
Lexi Ibanez
Glacier Falls FSC
25
13
Alexandra Volpicelli
SC of Boston
13
Deanna Adela Vicari
SC of Morris
27
14
Elizabeth Melton
DuPage FSC
14
Erica Ransford
Arctic FSC
29
15
Megan Gueli
Columbus FSC
15
Emily Young
Vermont SC
31
16
Karalee Calaway
Tri-Cities FSC
16
Chelsea Rebro
Spokane FSC
33
17
Rebeccamae Go
Tri-Cities FSC
17
Maya Froemling
Alaska Association of FS
35
18
Tiffany Earl
Cottonwood Heights FSC
18
Amanda Dobbs
Peninsula SC
Qualifying Group A Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Sherry Barnes
Citrus FSC
3.8
4.1
3.4
3.6
3.9
4.2
4.0
3.8
3.6
3.9
4.0
3.5
3.6
3.8
4.0
3.6
3.5
3.6
7.7
8.1
6.9
7.2
7.7
8.2
7.6
7.3
7.2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
Alexe Gilles
Broadmoor SC
3.6
3.8
3.4
3.4
3.6
3.9
3.6
3.6
3.9
3.6
3.7
3.3
3.5
3.8
3.9
3.4
3.4
3.8
7.2
7.5
6.7
6.9
7.4
7.8
7.0
7.0
7.7
2
6
3
2
3
3
4
2
1
3
Jane Ruan
SC of New York
3.3
3.9
3.4
3.3
3.8
3.7
3.7
2.9
3.8
3.6
3.9
3.4
3.4
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.1
3.6
6.9
7.8
6.8
6.7
7.6
7.4
7.4
6.0
7.4
5
2
2
3
2
6
3
11
3
4
Lauren Girard
Granite State FSC
3.5
4.0
3.1
3.4
3.7
4.0
3.6
3.4
3.7
3.6
3.8
3.3
3.3
3.7
3.9
3.8
3.4
3.7
7.1
7.8
6.4
6.7
7.4
7.9
7.4
6.8
7.4
4
3
6
4
4
2
2
3
2
5
Elyse Oskvarek
DuPage FSC
3.4
3.4
2.9
3.1
3.2
3.9
3.4
3.2
3.6
3.7
3.4
3.0
3.5
3.2
3.8
3.3
3.3
3.5
7.1
6.8
5.9
6.6
6.4
7.7
6.7
6.5
7.1
3
10
10
5
8
4
5
5
5
6
Kelcie Lee
St. Moritz ISC
3.2
3.6
3.1
3.2
3.6
3.8
3.1
3.3
3.5
3.4
3.6
3.1
3.4
3.7
3.8
3.5
3.3
3.5
6.6
7.2
6.2
6.6
7.3
7.6
6.6
6.6
7.0
7
8
7
6
5
5
6
4
6
7
Ksenia Makarova
Hudson Valley FSC
3.3
3.5
3.1
3.2
2.9
3.1
2.9
2.9
3.2
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.4
3.4
3.7
6.8
7.0
6.5
6.5
6.1
6.3
6.3
6.3
6.9
6
9
5
8
12
13
10
7
7
8
Molly Aaron
Coyotes SC of Arizona
3.3
3.7
2.9
3.2
3.1
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.4
3.3
3.8
2.9
3.2
3.0
3.1
3.2
3.1
3.4
6.6
7.5
5.8
6.4
6.1
6.4
6.4
6.3
6.8
8
5
11
12
14
12
8
8
8
9
Allyse Reiners
Detroit SC
3.4
3.3
2.8
3.3
3.2
3.5
3.3
3.2
3.3
3.2
3.2
2.8
3.2
3.1
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
6.6
6.5
5.6
6.5
6.3
6.8
6.5
6.4
6.5
9
11
13
9
10
8
7
6
11
10
Chaochih Liu
Broadmoor SC
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.0
3.3
3.2
3.1
2.9
3.4
3.6
3.2
3.1
3.2
3.1
6.4
6.2
6.0
6.5
7.0
6.6
6.4
6.2
6.4
15
13
9
7
7
10
9
9
12
11
Mirai Nagasu
Pasadena FSC
3.1
3.6
3.3
3.1
3.5
3.6
2.8
3.0
3.0
3.4
3.9
3.3
3.3
3.6
3.7
3.1
3.1
3.2
6.5
7.5
6.6
6.4
7.1
7.3
5.9
6.1
6.2
11
4
4
11
6
7
11
10
13
12
Lindsey Hoeg
University of Delaware FSC
3.1
3.9
3.0
3.0
3.1
3.1
2.5
2.8
3.3
3.3
3.6
3.1
3.4
3.2
3.0
2.5
2.6
3.3
6.4
7.5
6.1
6.4
6.3
6.1
5.0
5.4
6.6
14
7
8
10
9
14
15
14
10
13
Alexandra Volpicelli
SC of Boston
3.0
2.9
2.7
3.1
3.0
3.2
2.7
2.6
2.9
3.5
3.0
2.8
3.2
3.0
3.2
2.9
2.7
3.2
6.5
5.9
5.5
6.3
6.0
6.4
5.6
5.3
6.1
10
14
14
13
16
11
12
15
14
14
Elizabeth Melton
DuPage FSC
3.0
3.2
2.3
2.8
2.9
3.3
2.3
2.9
3.3
3.3
3.2
2.2
3.0
3.1
3.4
2.6
2.9
3.4
6.3
6.4
4.5
5.8
6.0
6.7
4.9
5.8
6.7
16
12
16
15
15
9
16
12
9
15
Megan Gueli
Columbus FSC
3.3
2.6
2.8
2.9
3.1
2.9
2.1
2.4
3.0
3.2
2.7
2.9
3.1
3.1
3.0
2.6
2.6
3.0
6.5
5.3
5.7
6.0
6.2
5.9
4.7
5.0
6.0
13
17
12
14
11
16
17
17
15
16
Karalee Calaway
Tri-Cities FSC
3.2
2.8
2.1
2.8
3.0
3.0
2.5
2.5
2.9
3.3
2.7
2.0
2.8
3.1
3.0
3.0
2.6
2.7
6.5
5.5
4.1
5.6
6.1
6.0
5.5
5.1
5.6
12
16
18
17
13
15
13
16
17
17
Rebeccamae Go
Tri-Cities FSC
3.2
2.7
2.5
2.6
2.9
2.8
2.4
2.7
2.8
3.1
2.9
2.6
3.1
3.0
3.0
2.7
2.7
2.9
6.3
5.6
5.1
5.7
5.9
5.8
5.1
5.4
5.7
17
15
15
16
17
17
14
13
16
18
Tiffany Earl
Cottonwood Heights FSC
3.0
2.4
2.2
2.5
2.6
2.6
2.0
2.5
2.7
3.2
2.6
2.0
2.9
2.6
2.7
2.5
2.4
2.8
6.2
5.0
4.2
5.4
5.2
5.3
4.5
4.9
5.5
18
18
17
18
18
18
18
18
18
Qualifying Group B Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Lauren-Marie Simm
Glacier Falls FSC
4.0
3.6
3.5
3.7
3.5
3.6
3.8
3.6
3.5
3.9
3.3
3.6
3.8
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
7.9
6.9
7.1
7.5
7.1
7.3
7.5
7.3
7.2
2
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
Angela Maxwell
Dallas FSC
3.8
3.7
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.6
3.9
3.7
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.5
7.7
7.4
6.8
6.9
6.9
6.8
7.0
7.0
7.1
3
1
2
3
3
4
2
2
2
3
Michaelee Scarincio
Saratoga Springs FSC
4.0
3.4
3.3
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.2
3.2
3.4
4.1
3.3
3.4
3.6
3.6
3.8
3.3
3.4
3.4
8.1
6.7
6.7
7.2
7.3
7.5
6.5
6.6
6.8
1
4
3
2
1
1
6
5
3
4
Courtney Mozuch
SC of Boston
3.5
3.6
3.2
3.4
3.2
3.5
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.6
3.3
3.2
3.4
3.6
3.5
3.4
3.2
6.8
7.2
6.5
6.6
6.6
7.1
6.8
6.8
6.6
8
2
5
5
5
3
3
3
4
5
Hilary Ho
University of Delaware FSC
3.7
3.5
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.2
3.8
3.0
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.1
7.5
6.5
6.6
6.6
6.7
6.6
6.8
6.6
6.3
4
6
4
4
4
5
4
6
7
6
Maddison Bullock
Peninsula SC
3.6
3.2
2.9
3.3
3.4
3.1
3.3
2.9
3.2
3.7
3.4
3.0
3.1
3.1
3.2
3.4
2.9
3.2
7.3
6.6
5.9
6.4
6.5
6.3
6.7
5.8
6.4
5
5
10
6
6
6
5
13
6
7
Alexa Scimeca
DuPage FSC
3.4
3.1
3.0
3.1
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.2
3.5
3.1
3.1
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.3
6.9
6.2
6.1
6.3
6.3
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.5
7
10
9
7
7
7
9
9
5
8
Regan Alsup
Detroit SC
3.5
2.9
3.1
2.8
3.0
2.9
3.0
3.3
3.1
3.6
2.9
3.1
3.0
2.9
2.8
3.2
3.4
3.1
7.1
5.8
6.2
5.8
5.9
5.7
6.2
6.7
6.2
6
13
8
11
11
11
8
4
8
9
Tara Greenhalgh
University of Delaware FSC
3.2
3.2
3.0
3.2
3.0
2.9
3.0
3.2
3.0
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.0
3.1
2.9
3.0
3.3
3.1
6.5
6.4
6.2
6.2
6.1
5.8
6.0
6.5
6.1
10
8
7
8
8
9
11
7
9
10
Kristin Walker
St. Paul FSC
3.3
3.1
2.6
2.9
2.9
2.8
3.1
3.2
2.9
3.4
3.2
2.7
3.0
3.0
2.9
3.2
3.2
3.0
6.7
6.3
5.3
5.9
5.9
5.7
6.3
6.4
5.9
9
9
14
10
10
10
7
8
11
11
Jacqueline Nguyen
Texas Gulf Coast FSC
2.9
3.0
2.9
3.0
3.0
2.9
2.9
3.0
3.0
3.0
2.9
2.8
3.1
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.1
3.0
5.9
5.9
5.7
6.1
6.0
5.9
5.9
6.1
6.0
12
11
12
9
9
8
12
10
10
12
Lexi Ibanez
Glacier Falls FSC
3.1
2.8
2.8
3.0
2.6
2.5
3.0
3.1
2.9
3.2
3.0
2.7
2.8
2.5
2.5
3.1
3.0
2.9
6.3
5.8
5.5
5.8
5.1
5.0
6.1
6.1
5.8
11
12
13
12
15
15
10
11
12
13
Deanna Adela Vicari
SC of Morris
2.7
2.8
2.5
2.9
2.9
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.8
3.0
2.8
2.7
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.6
2.8
5.7
5.6
5.2
5.7
5.7
5.5
5.5
5.2
5.6
13
14
15
13
13
12
13
15
13
14
Erica Ransford
Arctic FSC
2.7
2.5
3.1
2.6
2.9
2.6
2.6
3.0
2.7
2.7
2.7
3.2
2.6
2.9
2.6
2.7
3.0
2.7
5.4
5.2
6.3
5.2
5.8
5.2
5.3
6.0
5.4
14
16
6
16
12
14
14
12
14
15
Emily Young
Vermont SC
2.3
3.0
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.4
2.5
2.6
3.4
3.0
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.4
2.5
4.9
6.4
5.7
5.4
5.4
5.3
5.3
4.8
5.0
16
7
11
14
14
13
14
17
16
16
Chelsea Rebro
Spokane FSC
2.5
2.5
2.6
2.8
2.4
2.4
2.5
2.4
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.6
2.5
2.4
2.5
2.6
2.6
5.1
5.0
5.1
5.4
4.9
4.8
5.0
5.0
5.2
15
18
16
15
16
17
16
16
15
17
Mara Froemling
Alaska Association of FS
2.3
2.6
2.5
2.4
2.2
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.4
2.4
2.5
2.4
2.3
2.1
2.5
2.4
2.3
2.5
4.7
5.1
4.9
4.7
4.3
4.9
4.8
4.6
4.9
17
17
17
18
18
16
17
18
17
18
Amanda Dobbs
Peninsula SC
2.1
2.7
2.4
2.5
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.8
2.4
2.2
2.6
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.8
2.4
4.3
5.3
4.8
4.9
4.6
4.6
4.5
5.6
4.8
18
15
18
17
17
18
18
14
18
Short Program [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Sherry Barnes
Citrus FSC
0.5
3.7
3.5
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.8
4.0
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.3
3.8
3.6
3.8
3.6
4.0
3.9
3.8
7.4
6.8
7.5
7.4
7.6
7.4
8.0
7.7
7.5
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
Michaelee Scarincio
Saratoga Springs FSC
1.0
3.5
3.1
3.5
3.3
3.6
3.9
3.7
3.6
3.5
3.6
3.4
3.7
3.5
3.7
3.8
3.9
3.8
3.6
7.1
6.5
7.2
6.8
7.3
7.7
7.6
7.4
7.1
2
5
2
8
2
1
2
2
2
3
Lauren-Marie Simm
Glacier Falls FSC
1.5
3.5
3.1
3.4
3.7
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.6
3.2
3.5
3.1
3.5
3.8
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.6
3.4
7.0
6.2
6.9
7.5
7.1
7.3
7.5
7.2
6.6
3
9
5
1
3
3
3
4
5
4
Lauren Girard
Granite State FSC
2.0
3.2
3.3
3.5
3.6
3.4
3.6
3.1
3.4
3.0
3.3
3.2
3.4
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.1
3.4
3.1
6.5
6.5
6.9
6.9
6.8
7.0
6.2
6.8
6.1
7
3
4
5
4
5
8
5
8
5
Angela Maxwell
Dallas FSC
2.5
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.7
3.2
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.3
3.5
6.7
6.7
6.7
6.7
6.7
7.2
6.6
6.5
6.8
5
2
8
9
5
4
7
6
4
6
Jane Ruan
SC of New York
3.0
3.3
3.0
3.2
3.4
3.1
3.5
3.5
3.6
3.4
3.3
3.0
3.2
3.4
3.1
3.5
3.7
3.7
3.5
6.6
6.0
6.4
6.8
6.2
7.0
7.2
7.3
6.9
6
12
11
7
6
6
5
3
3
7
Alexe Gilles
Broadmoor SC
3.5
3.4
3.2
3.4
3.5
2.8
3.3
3.5
3.0
2.9
3.5
3.3
3.4
3.4
2.8
3.4
3.6
3.1
2.9
6.9
6.5
6.8
6.9
5.6
6.7
7.1
6.1
5.8
4
4
6
6
10
8
6
8
10
8
Alexa Scimeca
DuPage FSC
4.0
3.1
3.2
3.5
3.6
3.0
3.5
3.0
2.8
3.1
3.2
3.2
3.6
3.7
3.1
3.3
3.0
3.0
3.2
6.3
6.4
7.1
7.3
6.1
6.8
6.0
5.8
6.3
8
6
3
3
7
7
9
10
7
9
Kelcie Lee
St. Moritz ISC
4.5
3.1
3.0
3.3
3.6
2.9
3.0
3.7
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.5
3.5
3.0
3.2
3.7
3.1
3.3
6.2
6.1
6.8
7.1
5.9
6.2
7.4
6.3
6.4
10
10
7
4
8
10
4
7
6
10
Tara Greenhalgh
University of Delaware FSC
5.0
3.0
3.1
3.3
3.3
2.7
3.2
2.9
3.1
2.9
3.0
3.2
3.3
3.2
2.7
3.2
2.9
2.9
3.0
6.0
6.3
6.6
6.5
5.4
6.4
5.8
6.0
5.9
13
8
9
10
12
9
10
9
9
11
Ksenia Makarova
Hudson Valley FSC
5.5
3.0
3.1
3.1
3.1
2.6
3.1
2.6
2.8
2.7
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.0
2.9
3.0
2.9
2.9
2.9
6.3
6.4
6.3
6.1
5.5
6.1
5.5
5.7
5.6
9
7
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
Regan Alsup
Detroit SC
6.0
3.0
2.9
3.0
3.1
2.7
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.6
3.1
3.1
3.2
3.1
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.2
2.8
6.1
6.0
6.2
6.2
5.3
5.1
5.1
4.7
5.4
11
13
14
11
13
16
15
12
12
13
Courtney Mozuch
SC of Boston
6.5
2.9
3.0
3.2
3.0
2.8
3.0
2.6
2.3
2.5
3.0
2.9
3.3
3.0
3.0
3.0
2.6
2.3
2.6
5.9
5.9
6.5
6.0
5.8
6.0
5.2
4.6
5.1
14
14
10
13
9
12
14
15
15
14
Hilary Ho
University of Delaware FSC
7.0
2.9
2.8
2.7
2.8
2.4
2.7
2.3
2.4
2.4
3.2
3.0
3.3
3.1
2.9
3.0
2.7
2.3
2.9
6.1
5.8
6.0
5.9
5.3
5.7
5.0
4.7
5.3
12
16
16
14
14
13
16
13
13
15
Molly Aaron
Coyotes SC of Arizona
7.5
2.7
2.7
3.0
2.7
2.5
2.5
2.2
2.2
2.4
3.0
3.2
3.3
3.1
2.7
3.0
2.6
2.5
2.8
5.7
5.9
6.3
5.8
5.2
5.5
4.8
4.7
5.2
16
15
13
15
15
15
17
14
14
16
Maddison Bullock
Peninsula SC
8.0
2.7
2.7
2.8
2.5
2.3
2.3
2.5
1.8
2.2
3.1
3.4
3.3
2.9
2.7
2.7
3.1
2.5
2.7
5.8
6.1
6.1
5.4
5.0
5.0
5.6
4.3
4.9
15
11
15
16
16
17
11
17
16
17
Elyse Oskvarek
DuPage FSC
8.5
2.4
2.7
2.7
2.3
2.3
2.6
2.5
2.0
2.0
2.7
3.1
3.2
2.9
2.6
3.1
2.9
2.4
2.5
5.1
5.8
5.9
5.2
4.9
5.7
5.4
4.4
4.5
17
17
17
17
17
14
13
16
17
18
Allyse Reiners
Detroit SC
9.0
2.1
2.1
2.2
2.0
2.0
1.7
1.9
1.7
1.7
2.9
3.2
3.0
2.9
2.8
2.9
2.8
2.5
2.7
5.0
5.3
5.2
4.9
4.8
4.6
4.7
4.2
4.4
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Sherry Barnes
Citrus FSC
1.0
4.1
3.9
4.3
3.9
4.3
3.7
4.1
3.9
3.8
4.0
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.9
3.9
3.6
3.9
8.1
7.8
8.2
7.7
8.1
7.6
8.0
7.5
7.7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Lauren Girard
Granite State FSC
2.0
3.9
3.8
4.0
3.7
4.0
3.6
3.9
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.6
4.1
3.6
3.8
3.7
3.9
3.6
3.7
7.6
7.4
8.1
7.3
7.8
7.3
7.8
7.4
7.4
3
4
2
2
3
4
2
2
2
3
Lauren-Marie Simm
Glacier Falls FSC
3.0
3.8
3.7
3.9
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.8
3.6
3.6
4.0
3.9
4.0
3.5
4.2
3.8
3.9
3.7
3.7
7.8
7.6
7.9
7.2
7.9
7.5
7.7
7.3
7.3
2
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
4
Angela Maxwell
Dallas FSC
4.0
3.8
3.6
4.0
3.5
3.8
3.6
3.6
3.4
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.4
3.8
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.6
7.5
7.4
7.8
6.9
7.6
7.2
7.3
7.1
7.2
4
3
4
6
4
5
6
5
4
5
Jane Ruan
SC of New York
5.0
3.6
3.5
3.8
3.6
3.5
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.8
3.6
3.8
3.5
4.0
3.7
3.9
3.6
3.5
7.4
7.1
7.6
7.1
7.5
7.4
7.6
7.2
7.1
5
5
6
5
5
3
4
4
5
6
Michaelee Scarincio
Saratoga Springs FSC
6.0
3.4
3.6
3.8
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.9
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.8
3.5
3.5
6.9
7.1
7.7
7.1
7.1
7.0
7.2
6.8
7.0
8
6
5
4
6
6
7
6
6
7
Tara Greenhalgh
University of Delaware FSC
7.0
3.5
3.5
3.8
3.5
3.6
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.7
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.0
3.5
7.0
7.0
7.5
6.9
7.1
6.9
6.9
6.3
6.9
7
7
7
6
7
7
8
11
7
8
Kelcie Lee
St. Moritz ISC
8.0
3.5
3.4
3.7
3.4
3.5
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.3
3.8
3.4
3.6
3.1
3.5
3.4
3.5
3.1
3.4
7.3
6.8
7.3
6.5
7.0
6.7
6.7
6.3
6.7
6
8
8
9
8
8
9
10
9
9
Hilary Ho
University of Delaware FSC
9.0
3.4
3.3
3.6
3.0
3.2
3.3
3.7
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.2
3.6
2.8
3.2
3.1
3.8
3.3
3.4
6.7
6.5
7.2
5.8
6.4
6.4
7.5
6.6
6.8
9
10
9
14
10
10
5
7
8
10
Alexa Scimeca
DuPage FSC
10.0
3.3
3.3
3.7
2.7
3.4
3.2
3.2
2.9
3.3
3.2
3.3
3.5
2.9
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
6.5
6.6
7.2
5.6
6.8
6.5
6.5
6.2
6.6
10
9
10
15
9
9
10
12
12
11
Maddison Bullock
Peninsula SC
11.0
2.9
2.9
3.1
2.9
3.0
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.2
2.8
2.8
3.3
3.3
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.2
3.4
5.7
5.7
6.4
6.2
6.1
6.3
6.4
6.3
6.6
16
16
15
11
14
11
11
9
11
12
Elyse Oskvarek
DuPage FSC
12.0
3.2
3.0
3.4
3.2
3.2
2.9
3.0
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.0
3.3
3.2
3.1
3.0
3.1
3.2
3.2
6.3
6.0
6.7
6.4
6.3
5.9
6.1
6.4
6.3
12
13
11
10
12
15
13
8
14
13
Courtney Mozuch
SC of Boston
13.0
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.0
3.2
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
2.9
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.1
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.0
6.2
13
11
17
12
13
12
12
14
15
14
Regan Alsup
Detroit SC
14.0
3.0
3.0
3.2
3.4
2.9
2.8
2.9
3.1
3.4
3.0
3.1
3.3
3.2
3.1
2.9
2.9
3.1
3.3
6.0
6.1
6.5
6.6
6.0
5.7
5.8
6.2
6.7
14
12
14
8
16
17
15
13
10
15
Ksenia Makarova
Hudson Valley FSC
15.0
3.2
2.8
3.1
2.9
3.1
3.0
2.6
2.9
3.2
3.2
2.9
3.2
3.1
3.2
3.0
2.8
3.0
3.3
6.4
5.7
6.3
6.0
6.3
6.0
5.4
5.9
6.5
11
15
16
13
11
14
17
15
13
16
Molly Aaron
Coyotes SC of Arizona
16.0
3.0
2.8
3.3
2.8
3.1
3.0
2.8
2.8
3.0
2.9
3.0
3.3
2.6
2.9
3.1
2.9
2.9
3.1
5.9
5.8
6.6
5.4
6.0
6.1
5.7
5.7
6.1
15
14
12
16
17
13
16
16
16
17
Alexe Gilles
Broadmoor SC
17.0
2.8
2.5
3.1
2.6
3.0
2.9
2.9
2.7
2.9
2.8
2.9
3.4
2.7
3.1
2.9
3.1
2.6
2.9
5.6
5.4
6.5
5.3
6.1
5.8
6.0
5.3
5.8
17
18
13
17
14
16
14
17
17
18
Allyse Reiners
Detroit SC
18.0
2.7
2.7
2.9
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.6
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.5
2.9
2.6
2.7
2.5
2.8
5.5
5.5
5.7
5.1
5.5
5.1
5.2
5.1
5.7
18
17
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
Intermediate Pairs Results [ ]
Place
QA
QB
FS
Name
Club
1
1
1
Meg Byrne / Nathan Bartholomay
University of Delaware FSC
2
3
2
Caitlin Yankowskas / Daniyel Cohen
Elite Training Academy
3
2
3
Danielle Seitz / Brandon Moore
Indiana World SA
4
1
4
Amanda Dobbs / Christopher Trefil
Peninsula SC / St. Moritz ISC
5
2
5
Courtney Gill / Simon Shnapir
Hayden Recreation Centre FSC / Colonial FSC
6
5
6
Jena Fujimoto / John Kern
Peninsula SC / Highland SC
7
4
7
Anna Simoni / Michael Hoff
Northern Kentucky SC
8
4
8
Kara Vick / Joseph Navarro
SC of North Carolina
9
6
9
Rachel DeRita / Robert Zinsmeister
University of Delaware FSC
10
3
10
Amanda Sunyoto / Adrian Sulindro
Orange County FSC
11
6
11
Hayley Nemeth / Tyler Harris
SC of New York / Princeton SC
12
5
12
Arielle Trujillo / Zachary Sidhu
Los Angeles FSC / Las Vegas FSC
Final Not Reached
13
7
Callie Snellgroves / Ryan Gutzmer
Rocky Mountain FSC
7
Elise Noble / Alexander Noble
Birmingham FSC
15
8
Minna Lee / Geoffry Varner
University of Delaware FSC / Peninsula SC
8
Ryan Coombs / Carl Linamen
Jamestown FSC
17
9
Marissa Castelli / Brad Vigorito
Smithfield FSC
9
Natalie Taylor / Daniel Innamorati
SC of New York
19
10
Kendall Church / Dustin Cohen
Washington FSC
10
Stephanie Giordano / Alfred Gonzalez
University of Delaware FSC / IceWorks SC
21
11
Elizabeth Henkel / Brandon Accardi
University of Delaware FSC / SC of New York
Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Meg Byrne / Nathan Bartholomay
University of Delaware FSC
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.5
3.7
3.7
3.3
3.9
3.8
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.3
3.6
3.6
3.2
3.9
7.5
7.7
7.7
7.5
6.8
7.3
7.3
6.5
7.8
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
2
Caitlin Yankowskas / Daniyel Cohen
Elite Training Academy
3.4
3.7
3.7
3.4
3.4
3.6
3.5
3.1
3.3
3.4
3.8
3.8
3.3
3.2
3.8
3.5
3.3
3.1
6.8
7.5
7.5
6.7
6.6
7.4
7.0
6.4
6.4
2
2
2
3
4
1
2
2
3
3
Danielle Seitz / Brandon Moore
Indiana World SA
3.3
3.6
3.5
3.1
3.3
3.4
3.2
3.1
2.7
3.2
3.6
3.6
2.9
3.6
3.5
3.3
3.2
2.7
6.5
7.2
7.1
6.0
6.9
6.9
6.5
6.3
5.4
4
4
3
6
2
4
4
3
6
4
Amanda Dobbs / Christopher Trefil
Peninsula SC / St. Moritz ISC
3.2
3.6
3.3
3.1
3.6
3.5
3.3
2.9
2.8
3.2
3.7
3.3
3.3
3.7
3.6
3.4
3.1
2.8
6.4
7.3
6.6
6.4
7.3
7.1
6.7
6.0
5.6
5
3
5
4
1
3
3
6
5
5
Courtney Gill / Simon Shnapir
Hayden Recreation Centre FSC / Colonial FSC
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.5
3.3
3.3
3.1
3.0
3.4
3.3
3.6
3.4
3.5
3.1
3.3
3.3
3.0
3.4
6.6
7.0
6.7
7.0
6.4
6.6
6.4
6.0
6.8
3
5
4
2
5
6
5
7
2
6
Jena Fujimoto / John Kern
Peninsula SC / Highland SC
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.0
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.2
3.0
3.2
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
6.3
6.4
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6
7
7
5
6
8
6
5
4
7
Anna Simoni / Michael Hoff
Northern Kentucky SC
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.0
3.0
3.3
3.0
2.8
2.6
3.1
3.1
3.3
2.9
2.8
3.4
3.1
2.8
2.7
6.2
6.3
6.6
5.9
5.8
6.7
6.1
5.6
5.3
7
8
5
7
7
5
7
11
7
8
Kara Vick / Joseph Navarro
SC of North Carolina
2.8
3.3
2.8
2.9
2.7
3.0
2.9
3.0
2.2
2.9
3.4
2.8
2.9
2.7
3.0
3.0
3.2
2.4
5.7
6.7
5.6
5.8
5.4
6.0
5.9
6.2
4.6
8
6
9
8
10
9
9
4
12
9
Rachel DeRita / Robert Zinsmeister
University of Delaware FSC
2.8
3.1
3.0
2.8
3.0
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.5
2.8
3.1
3.0
2.8
2.6
2.8
2.7
3.0
2.5
5.6
6.2
6.0
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.5
5.7
5.0
9
9
8
9
8
12
12
10
10
10
Amanda Sunyoto / Adrian Sulindro
Orange County FSC
2.7
3.0
2.7
2.7
2.6
3.2
3.1
2.9
2.5
2.7
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.5
3.3
2.9
2.9
2.6
5.4
5.9
5.5
5.5
5.1
6.5
6.0
5.8
5.1
10
12
10
11
11
7
8
9
9
11
Hayley Nemeth / Tyler Harris
SC of New York / Princeton SC
2.6
3.1
2.7
2.8
2.8
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.6
2.5
3.0
2.6
2.8
2.7
3.0
2.8
2.7
2.6
5.1
6.1
5.3
5.6
5.5
5.9
5.7
5.6
5.2
12
10
12
9
9
10
10
12
8
12
Arielle Trujillo / Zachary Sidhu
Los Angeles FSC / Las Vegas FSC
2.7
3.0
2.7
2.6
2.5
2.9
2.7
2.9
2.3
2.6
3.0
2.7
2.8
2.4
2.9
2.9
3.0
2.5
5.3
6.0
5.4
5.4
4.9
5.8
5.6
5.9
4.8
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
8
11
Qualifying Group A Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Meg Byrne / Nathan Bartholomay
University of Delaware FSC
3.2
3.6
3.9
3.7
3.6
3.4
3.8
3.3
3.6
3.3
3.6
3.9
3.9
3.3
3.4
3.8
3.4
3.4
6.5
7.2
7.8
7.6
6.9
6.8
7.6
6.7
7.0
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Courtney Gill / Simon Shnapir
Hayden Recreation Centre FSC / Colonial FSC
3.4
3.5
3.7
3.5
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.0
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.5
3.3
3.5
3.3
3.3
6.9
7.1
7.4
7.2
6.7
6.6
6.9
6.3
6.7
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
3
Caitlin Yankowskas / Daniyel Cohen
Elite Training Academy
2.7
3.2
3.5
3.3
2.5
3.2
3.2
3.0
3.2
2.7
3.2
3.6
3.3
3.0
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.3
5.4
6.4
7.1
6.6
5.5
6.4
6.4
6.2
6.5
5
4
3
3
6
3
3
5
3
4
Kara Vick / Joseph Navarro
SC of North Carolina
3.3
3.4
3.5
2.9
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.1
3.1
3.3
2.9
6.7
6.9
6.9
6.2
6.4
6.2
6.2
6.4
6.0
2
3
4
4
3
4
4
2
5
5
Jena Fujimoto / John Kern
Peninsula SC / Highland SC
3.0
3.0
3.1
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.1
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.1
6.0
6.0
6.2
6.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
6.1
4
5
6
5
4
5
6
6
4
6
Rachel DeRita / Robert Zinsmeister
University of Delaware FSC
2.4
2.9
3.1
2.6
2.8
2.9
2.9
3.1
2.8
2.5
2.8
3.0
2.8
3.0
2.9
2.9
3.2
2.8
4.9
5.7
6.1
5.4
5.8
5.8
5.8
6.3
5.6
8
7
7
8
5
6
7
4
6
7
Callie Snellgroves / Ryan Gutzmer
Rocky Mountain FSC
2.5
2.7
3.0
2.7
2.4
2.8
3.1
2.7
2.9
2.5
2.7
3.0
2.8
2.4
2.9
3.0
3.0
2.6
5.0
5.4
6.0
5.5
4.8
5.7
6.1
5.7
5.5
7
9
8
7
8
7
5
8
7
8
Minna Lee / Geoffry Varner
University of Delaware FSC / Peninsula SC
2.5
2.8
3.0
2.6
2.7
2.8
2.5
2.8
2.7
2.6
2.8
2.9
2.4
2.7
2.8
2.5
2.9
2.7
5.1
5.6
5.9
5.0
5.4
5.6
5.0
5.7
5.4
6
8
9
9
7
8
8
9
8
9
Marissa Castelli / Brad Vigorito
Smithfield FSC
2.4
2.9
3.3
2.7
2.3
2.7
2.3
2.9
2.7
2.4
2.9
3.2
2.9
2.4
2.7
2.4
2.9
2.4
4.8
5.8
6.5
5.6
4.7
5.4
4.7
5.8
5.1
9
6
5
6
9
9
9
7
9
10
Kendall Church / Dustin Cohen
Washington FSC
2.3
2.6
2.8
2.4
2.2
2.6
2.3
2.7
2.4
2.3
2.6
2.7
2.5
2.4
2.6
2.3
2.7
2.4
4.6
5.2
5.5
4.9
4.6
5.2
4.6
5.4
4.8
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
Elizabeth Henkel / Brandon Accardi
University of Delaware FSC / SC of New York
2.2
2.4
2.6
2.3
1.8
2.5
2.1
2.6
2.3
2.2
2.4
2.6
2.3
2.0
2.5
2.1
2.6
2.3
4.4
4.8
5.2
4.6
3.8
5.0
4.2
5.2
4.6
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
Qualifying Group B Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Amanda Dobbs / Christopher Trefil
Peninsula SC / St. Moritz ISC
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.7
3.2
3.4
3.7
3.7
3.8
3.7
3.4
3.6
3.9
3.3
3.5
7.2
7.3
7.5
7.3
6.9
7.1
7.6
6.5
6.9
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Danielle Seitz / Brandon Moore
Indiana World SA
3.0
3.1
3.9
3.4
3.3
3.4
3.5
3.3
3.1
3.5
3.4
4.0
3.6
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.2
3.2
6.5
6.5
7.9
7.0
6.7
6.9
6.9
6.5
6.3
3
3
1
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
Amanda Sunyoto / Adrian Sulindro
Orange County FSC
3.2
2.8
3.3
3.2
3.2
2.9
3.2
3.0
3.2
3.5
3.0
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.0
3.4
3.1
3.3
6.7
5.8
6.7
6.5
6.5
5.9
6.6
6.1
6.5
2
7
4
4
3
8
3
3
2
4
Anna Simoni / Michael Hoff
Northern Kentucky SC
3.2
3.3
3.5
3.3
3.1
3.2
3.1
2.9
3.0
3.1
3.3
3.6
3.4
3.0
3.2
3.1
3.0
3.0
6.3
6.6
7.1
6.7
6.1
6.4
6.2
5.9
6.0
5
2
3
3
5
3
4
5
5
5
Arielle Trujillo / Zachary Sidhu
Los Angeles FSC / Las Vegas FSC
3.0
3.0
3.1
3.2
2.8
3.0
2.8
3.0
3.2
3.4
3.2
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.3
2.9
3.0
3.0
6.4
6.2
6.4
6.4
6.0
6.3
5.7
6.0
6.2
4
5
5
5
6
4
6
4
4
6
Hayley Nemeth / Tyler Harris
SC of New York / Princeton SC
2.9
3.1
3.1
2.8
3.1
3.1
2.5
2.7
2.9
2.9
3.3
3.2
2.9
3.2
3.2
2.5
2.7
2.7
5.8
6.4
6.3
5.7
6.3
6.3
5.0
5.4
5.6
6
4
6
8
4
5
9
9
7
7
Elise Noble / Alexander Noble
Birmingham FSC
2.9
2.9
3.1
2.9
3.0
3.2
2.9
2.9
2.7
2.7
2.6
3.0
3.0
2.9
2.9
3.0
2.9
2.6
5.6
5.5
6.1
5.9
5.9
6.1
5.9
5.8
5.3
8
9
7
6
7
7
5
6
9
8
Ryan Coombs / Carl Linamen
Jamestown SC
2.7
3.0
2.8
2.9
2.5
3.1
2.7
2.7
2.5
2.9
2.9
3.0
2.9
2.6
3.1
2.7
2.8
2.5
5.6
5.9
5.8
5.8
5.1
6.2
5.4
5.5
5.0
7
6
9
7
10
6
7
7
10
9
Natalie Taylor / Daniel Innamorati
SC of New York
2.7
2.8
2.9
2.7
2.7
2.9
2.4
2.7
2.8
2.8
2.8
3.0
2.8
2.7
2.8
2.4
2.6
2.6
5.5
5.6
5.9
5.5
5.4
5.7
4.8
5.3
5.4
9
8
8
10
9
9
10
10
8
10
Stephanie Giordano / Alfred Gonzalez
University of Delaware FSC / IceWorks SC
2.6
2.6
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.6
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.6
2.7
2.8
5.4
5.3
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.5
5.2
5.5
5.6
10
10
10
9
8
10
8
8
6
Intermediate Ice Dance Results [ ]
Place
QA
QB
CD
CD
FD
Name
Club
Points
1
1
1
1
1
Piper Gilles / Timothy McKernan
Broadmoor SC
4.0
2
2
5
4
2
Rachel Tibbetts / Eric Reinhart
Broadmoor SC
13.0
3
1
2
3
4
Anastasia Olson / Greg Zuerlein
Detroit SC
13.0
4
2
4
5
3
Kristine Kretz / William Avila
San Diego FSC / Escondido FSC
15.0
5
3
3
2
5
Chloe Wolf / Rhys Ainsworth
North Atlantic FSC
15.0
6
4
7
7
6
Kellene Ratko / Collin Brubaker
Chicago FSC
26.0
7
3
6
9
7
Ilana Morse / Jackson Raney
SC of New York
29.0
8
5
8
6
8
Amber Bogart / Robert Cuthbertson
Stars FSC of Texas
30.0
9
6
9
8
9
Hannah Kasper / Eric Karnani
Hickory Hill FSC / Rye FSC
35.0
10
6
10
12
10
Katherine Galanski / Dustin Frankel
Spokane FSC / Stars FSC of Texas
42.0
11
4
12
11
11
Bianca Zuckerman / Baxter Burbank
Fairbanks FSC
45.0
12
5
11
10
12
A. Brin Adams / Wayne Roswell
Granite State FSC
45.0
Short Not Reached
13
7
SNR
Erin Maskell / Timothy Petrie
Columbia FSC / Washington FSC
SNR
7
Jacqueline Powers / David Sparks
Los Angeles FSC
15
8
Maria Simoni / Donald Bradner
Northern Kentucky SC
8
Olivia McNamara / Matthew Stephens
Tampa Bay SC / Central Florida FSC
17
9
Jenna Kaufman-Ross / Marshall Green
Garden State SC / SC of Morris
9
Gianna Katsaros / Daniel Witt
Strongsville SC / Cleveland SC
19
10
Lauren Corry / Benjamin Michael
Washington FSC / Richmond FSC
10
Tracy Tom-Hoon / Christopher Tom-Hoon
Rim of the World FSC
21
11
Radina Hakim / Michael Amick
Central Florida FSC
11
Mackenzie Ross / Logan Mohs
Vacationland FSC
23
12
Amanda Kinley / Drew Baker
Jackson Hole FSC / Sweetwater FSC
Qualifying Group A Free Dance [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Piper Gilles / Timothy McKernan
Broadmoor SC
3.8
3.2
3.7
3.5
3.5
3.5
4.0
3.1
3.5
3.9
3.5
3.7
3.4
3.8
3.6
4.1
3.4
3.6
7.7
6.7
7.4
6.9
7.3
7.1
8.1
6.5
7.1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
2
Rachel Tibbetts / Eric Reinhart
Broadmoor SC
3.5
3.4
3.5
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.6
3.4
3.8
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.3
3.6
3.4
3.9
3.5
4.0
7.1
7.0
7.1
6.6
7.0
6.7
7.5
6.9
7.8
3
1
2
3
2
2
3
1
1
3
Chloe Wolf / Rhys Ainsworth
North Atlantic FSC
3.6
3.1
3.3
3.2
3.4
3.2
3.9
3.4
3.7
3.7
3.3
3.5
3.2
3.5
3.3
4.0
3.4
3.8
7.3
6.4
6.8
6.4
6.9
6.5
7.9
6.8
7.5
2
3
3
4
3
3
2
2
2
4
Bianca Zuckerman / Baxter Burbank
Fairbanks FSC
3.3
2.6
3.0
3.3
2.7
3.1
3.5
3.1
3.4
3.3
2.7
3.2
3.4
2.8
3.2
3.7
2.8
3.6
6.6
5.3
6.2
6.7
5.5
6.3
7.2
5.9
7.0
4
6
4
2
5
4
4
6
4
5
A. Brin Adams / Wayne Roswell
Granite State FSC
3.0
2.8
2.9
3.1
2.8
3.0
3.5
3.1
2.7
3.1
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.1
3.0
3.6
3.1
2.8
6.1
5.8
5.9
6.1
5.9
6.0
7.1
6.2
5.5
6
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
9
6
Katherine Galanski / Dustin Frankel
Spokane FSC / Stars FSC of Texas
3.1
2.2
2.5
2.8
2.4
2.9
3.1
2.9
3.4
3.4
2.6
2.7
3.0
2.8
3.0
3.5
2.9
3.4
6.5
4.8
5.2
5.8
5.2
5.9
6.6
5.8
6.8
5
10
7
6
7
6
7
7
6
7
Erin Maskell / Timothy Petrie
Columbia FSC / Washington FSC
2.4
2.6
2.4
2.6
2.5
2.8
3.3
3.0
3.3
2.6
2.9
2.5
2.7
2.8
2.9
3.4
3.0
3.3
5.0
5.5
4.9
5.3
5.3
5.7
6.7
6.0
6.6
10
5
10
10
6
8
6
5
7
8
Maria Simoni / Donald Bradner
Northern Kentucky SC
2.6
2.3
2.3
2.9
2.5
2.8
3.2
2.8
3.4
2.5
2.7
2.5
2.9
2.7
3.0
3.2
2.9
3.5
5.1
5.0
4.8
5.8
5.2
5.8
6.4
5.7
6.9
9
8
11
7
8
7
10
8
5
9
Jenna Kaufman-Ross / Marshall Green
Garden State SC / SC of Morris
2.6
2.5
2.6
2.7
2.3
2.7
3.2
2.8
3.1
2.7
2.4
2.7
2.9
2.7
2.8
3.4
2.7
3.3
5.3
4.9
5.3
5.6
5.0
5.5
6.6
5.5
6.4
7
9
6
8
12
11
8
10
8
10
Lauren Corry / Benjamin Michael
Washington FSC / Richmond FSC
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.7
2.6
2.9
3.3
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.7
2.6
2.8
3.3
2.9
2.7
5.1
5.1
5.0
5.4
5.2
5.7
6.6
5.6
5.4
8
7
9
9
9
9
9
9
10
11
Radina Hakim / Michael Amick
Central Florida FSC
2.3
2.1
2.5
2.0
2.3
2.7
2.8
2.6
2.6
2.3
2.5
2.6
2.2
2.8
2.9
3.1
2.8
2.7
4.6
4.6
5.1
4.2
5.1
5.6
5.9
5.4
5.3
12
11
8
12
10
10
12
11
11
12
Amanda Kinley / Drew Baker
Jackson Hole FSC / Sweetwater FSC
2.4
2.2
2.4
2.3
2.5
2.5
3.0
2.4
2.5
2.4
2.2
2.3
2.4
2.6
2.6
3.0
2.6
2.6
4.8
4.4
4.7
4.7
5.1
5.1
6.0
5.0
5.1
11
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
Qualifying Group B Free Dance [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Anastasia Olson / Greg Zuerlein
Detroit SC
3.5
3.4
3.7
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.8
3.2
3.8
3.7
3.6
3.8
3.5
3.7
3.3
4.0
3.4
4.0
7.2
7.0
7.5
6.8
7.0
6.5
7.8
6.6
7.8
2
2
1
1
2
3
2
1
1
2
Kristine Kretz / William Avila
San Diego FSC / Escondido FSC
3.6
3.3
3.2
2.6
3.3
3.0
3.9
3.0
3.6
3.8
3.7
3.5
3.2
3.8
3.3
4.2
3.2
3.8
7.4
7.0
6.7
5.8
7.1
6.3
8.1
6.2
7.4
1
1
4
6
1
4
1
5
3
3
Ilana Morse / Jackson Raney
SC of New York
3.0
3.3
3.3
2.7
3.2
2.9
3.6
3.2
3.7
3.1
3.6
3.5
3.0
3.7
3.2
3.8
3.3
3.8
6.1
6.9
6.8
5.7
6.9
6.1
7.4
6.5
7.5
5
3
3
7
3
5
4
2
2
4
Kellene Ratko / Collin Brubaker
Chicago FSC
3.1
3.1
3.4
3.1
3.1
3.5
3.7
3.2
3.1
3.2
3.5
3.6
3.3
3.4
3.6
3.8
3.1
3.1
6.3
6.6
7.0
6.4
6.5
7.1
7.5
6.3
6.2
4
5
2
3
5
1
3
4
8
5
Amber Bogart / Robert Cuthbertson
Stars FSC of Texas
3.2
3.1
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.7
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.1
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.6
3.1
3.4
6.6
6.4
6.4
6.7
6.9
6.7
7.3
6.4
6.7
3
6
5
2
4
2
5
3
4
6
Hannah Kasper / Eric Karnani
Hickory Hill FSC / Rye FSC
2.9
2.9
2.7
3.0
2.8
2.9
3.4
2.9
3.2
3.1
3.2
2.9
3.3
3.0
3.1
3.7
3.0
3.2
6.0
6.1
5.6
6.3
5.8
6.0
7.1
5.9
6.4
6
8
7
4
6
6
6
7
5
7
Jacqueline Powers / David Sparks
Los Angeles FSC
2.7
3.3
2.9
2.8
2.4
2.8
3.4
3.0
3.2
2.9
3.5
3.1
3.1
2.7
2.9
3.4
3.1
3.1
5.6
6.8
6.0
5.9
5.1
5.7
6.8
6.1
6.3
7
4
6
5
9
7
8
6
7
8
Olivia McNamara / Matthew Stephens
Tampa Bay SC / Central Florida FSC
2.5
3.1
2.7
2.6
2.5
2.7
3.4
2.7
3.1
2.7
3.2
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.7
3.3
2.8
3.2
5.2
6.3
5.5
5.4
5.2
5.4
6.7
5.5
6.3
8
7
8
9
8
8
9
9
6
9
Gianna Katsaros / Daniel Witt
Strongsville SC / Cleveland SC
2.6
2.8
2.5
2.8
2.7
2.5
3.5
2.8
3.0
2.5
3.1
2.6
2.8
2.7
2.7
3.4
2.8
3.1
5.1
5.9
5.1
5.6
5.4
5.2
6.9
5.6
6.1
9
9
9
8
7
9
7
8
9
10
Tracy Tom-Hoon / Christopher Tom-Hoon
Rim of the World FSC
2.3
2.0
2.3
2.1
2.3
2.4
2.8
2.4
2.6
2.4
2.6
2.6
2.4
2.6
2.6
3.1
2.6
2.6
4.7
4.6
4.9
4.5
4.9
5.0
5.9
5.0
5.2
11
11
10
11
10
10
10
10
10
11
Mackenzie Ross / Logan Mohs
Vacationland FSC
2.3
2.6
2.0
2.3
2.2
2.3
2.8
2.3
2.4
2.5
2.7
2.3
2.5
2.4
2.5
3.0
2.5
2.4
4.8
5.3
4.3
4.8
4.6
4.8
5.8
4.8
4.8
10
10
11
10
11
11
11
11
11
Compulsory Dance 1 [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Piper Gilles / Timothy McKernan
Broadmoor SC
1.0
3.7
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.8
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.8
3.7
3.4
3.6
3.5
4.0
3.8
3.6
3.6
7.5
7.2
6.9
7.0
6.9
7.8
7.4
7.2
7.1
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Anastasia Olson / Greg Zuerlein
Detroit SC
2.0
3.8
3.6
3.4
2.9
2.8
3.6
3.3
3.4
3.1
3.9
3.8
3.6
3.2
3.1
3.9
3.4
3.5
3.2
7.7
7.4
7.0
6.1
5.9
7.5
6.7
6.9
6.3
1
1
2
4
4
2
3
2
4
3
Chloe Wolf / Rhys Ainsworth
North Atlantic FSC
3.0
3.4
3.4
3.1
3.1
2.8
3.6
3.2
3.3
3.2
3.5
3.6
3.2
3.3
2.9
3.7
3.2
3.4
3.3
6.9
7.0
6.3
6.4
5.7
7.3
6.4
6.7
6.5
4
3
6
2
5
4
6
3
3
4
Kristine Kretz / William Avila
San Diego FSC / Escondido FSC
4.0
3.5
3.2
3.2
2.9
3.0
3.6
3.4
3.1
3.0
3.5
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.8
3.2
3.4
3.1
7.0
6.4
6.4
6.0
6.1
7.4
6.6
6.5
6.1
3
6
5
5
3
3
4
4
6
5
Rachel Tibbetts / Eric Reinhart
Broadmoor SC
5.0
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.0
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.1
3.1
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.1
3.1
6.5
6.5
6.5
6.2
6.4
6.6
6.6
6.2
6.2
5
5
4
3
2
6
5
7
5
6
Ilana Morse / Jackson Raney
SC of New York
6.0
3.0
3.3
3.5
2.6
2.6
3.5
3.4
3.0
3.3
2.9
3.5
3.6
2.8
2.7
3.7
3.5
3.1
3.4
5.9
6.8
7.1
5.4
5.3
7.2
6.9
6.1
6.7
7
4
1
9
6
5
2
8
2
7
Kellene Ratko / Collin Brubaker
Chicago FSC
7.0
2.9
3.1
3.2
2.8
2.7
3.2
3.1
3.4
2.8
2.8
3.0
2.9
3.0
2.3
2.7
3.1
3.0
2.8
5.7
6.1
6.1
5.8
5.0
5.9
6.2
6.4
5.6
8
8
7
7
7
11
7
5
9
8
Amber Bogart / Robert Cuthbertson
Stars FSC of Texas
8.0
2.8
3.0
3.1
2.8
2.4
3.1
3.0
3.0
2.9
2.7
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.4
3.1
2.9
2.9
2.9
5.5
5.9
6.0
5.7
4.8
6.2
5.9
5.9
5.8
9
9
8
8
11
10
8
9
7
9
Hannah Kasper / Eric Karnani
Hickory Hill FSC / Rye FSC
9.0
2.5
2.7
2.8
2.5
2.5
3.1
2.8
2.9
2.9
2.4
2.9
2.7
2.6
2.5
3.2
2.7
3.0
2.8
4.9
5.6
5.5
5.1
5.0
6.3
5.5
5.9
5.7
12
11
10
11
8
9
10
10
8
10
Katherine Galanski / Dustin Frankel
Spokane FSC / Stars FSC of Texas
10.0
2.6
3.1
2.8
2.9
2.4
2.9
2.6
2.7
2.6
2.6
3.2
2.9
3.0
2.5
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.6
5.2
6.3
5.7
5.9
4.9
5.7
5.4
5.5
5.2
10
7
9
6
10
12
12
12
12
11
A. Brin Adams / Wayne Roswell
Granite State FSC
11.0
2.6
2.7
2.6
2.7
2.5
3.2
2.7
2.8
2.7
2.5
2.8
2.7
2.5
2.4
3.2
2.9
2.9
2.7
5.1
5.5
5.3
5.2
4.9
6.4
5.6
5.7
5.4
11
12
12
10
9
8
9
11
10
12
Bianca Zuckerman / Baxter Burbank
Fairbanks FSC
12.0
3.1
2.8
2.6
2.4
2.3
3.2
2.7
3.0
2.6
3.2
2.9
2.8
2.6
2.3
3.3
2.8
3.3
2.7
6.3
5.7
5.4
5.0
4.6
6.5
5.5
6.3
5.3
6
10
11
12
12
7
11
6
11
Compulsory Dance 2 [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Piper Gilles / Timothy McKernan
Broadmoor SC
1.0
3.7
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.8
3.6
3.7
3.5
3.8
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.6
7.5
7.2
7.1
7.0
6.9
7.7
7.4
7.5
7.1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Chloe Wolf / Rhys Ainsworth
North Atlantic FSC
2.0
3.3
3.5
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.5
6.7
7.0
6.7
6.8
6.8
7.3
7.2
7.1
6.9
4
2
3
2
2
2
2
3
2
3
Anastasia Olson / Greg Zuerlein
Detroit SC
3.0
3.8
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.0
3.5
3.4
3.6
3.1
3.9
3.4
3.4
3.1
3.2
3.7
3.5
3.6
3.1
7.7
6.8
6.8
6.4
6.2
7.2
6.9
7.2
6.2
1
3
2
3
5
3
4
2
5
4
Rachel Tibbetts / Eric Reinhart
Broadmoor SC
4.0
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.3
3.3
2.9
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.3
3.0
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.1
3.3
6.5
6.4
6.4
6.2
6.7
6.6
6.6
6.0
6.6
5
4
6
4
3
7
6
7
3
5
Kristine Kretz / William Avila
San Diego FSC / Escondido FSC
5.0
3.4
3.1
3.1
2.7
3.1
3.6
3.5
3.3
2.9
3.4
3.1
3.2
2.6
3.3
3.5
3.4
3.6
2.9
6.8
6.2
6.3
5.3
6.4
7.1
6.9
6.9
5.8
3
6
7
8
4
4
3
5
6
6
Amber Bogart / Robert Cuthbertson
Stars FSC of Texas
6.0
3.2
3.1
3.3
2.9
2.7
3.4
3.2
3.0
2.7
3.1
3.0
3.3
3.1
2.8
3.3
3.3
3.1
2.7
6.3
6.1
6.6
6.0
5.5
6.7
6.5
6.1
5.4
6
7
4
5
7
5
7
6
9
7
Kellene Ratko / Collin Brubaker
Chicago FSC
7.0
3.0
3.1
2.9
2.8
2.3
3.2
3.1
3.5
2.8
3.0
3.2
2.9
3.0
2.6
2.9
3.2
3.5
2.6
6.0
6.3
5.8
5.8
4.9
6.1
6.3
7.0
5.4
8
5
9
6
10
10
8
4
8
8
Hannah Kasper / Eric Karnani
Hickory Hill FSC / Rye FSC
8.0
2.6
2.9
3.0
2.7
2.6
3.3
2.9
2.9
2.7
2.6
3.0
3.0
2.9
2.8
3.4
2.9
3.0
2.8
5.2
5.9
6.0
5.6
5.4
6.7
5.8
5.9
5.5
12
9
8
7
8
6
10
8
7
9
Ilana Morse / Jackson Raney
SC of New York
9.0
2.7
2.9
3.1
2.1
2.4
3.1
3.4
2.6
3.2
2.7
3.1
3.4
2.5
2.6
3.5
3.4
3.0
3.2
5.4
6.0
6.5
4.6
5.0
6.6
6.8
5.6
6.4
11
8
5
12
9
8
5
12
4
10
A. Brin Adams / Wayne Roswell
Granite State FSC
10.0
2.7
2.8
2.8
2.4
2.8
3.1
3.0
2.9
2.5
2.8
2.9
2.9
2.6
2.8
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.4
5.5
5.7
5.7
5.0
5.6
6.0
5.9
5.8
4.9
10
11
10
10
6
11
9
9
12
11
Bianca Zuckerman / Baxter Burbank
Fairbanks FSC
11.0
3.1
2.7
2.7
2.2
2.3
3.2
2.8
2.8
2.6
3.1
2.8
2.8
2.5
2.5
3.2
2.8
2.9
2.6
6.2
5.5
5.5
4.7
4.8
6.4
5.6
5.7
5.2
7
12
12
11
11
9
11
10
11
12
Katherine Galanski / Dustin Frankel
Spokane FSC / Stars FSC of Texas
12.0
2.9
2.8
2.7
2.4
2.2
2.8
2.7
2.8
2.7
3.0
3.0
2.9
2.8
2.5
3.0
2.7
2.8
2.6
5.9
5.8
5.6
5.2
4.7
5.8
5.4
5.6
5.3
9
10
11
9
12
12
12
11
10
Free Dance [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Piper Gilles / Timothy McKernan
Broadmoor SC
2.0
3.5
4.1
3.7
3.5
3.5
3.7
3.6
3.5
3.4
3.6
4.1
3.8
3.8
3.6
3.8
3.9
3.7
3.5
7.1
8.2
7.5
7.3
7.1
7.5
7.5
7.2
6.9
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Rachel Tibbetts / Eric Reinhart
Broadmoor SC
4.0
3.3
3.6
3.5
3.3
3.0
3.6
3.5
3.2
3.2
3.3
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.2
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.3
6.6
7.4
7.2
7.0
6.2
7.3
7.2
6.8
6.5
3
5
3
3
5
3
2
3
4
3
Kristine Kretz / William Avila
San Diego FSC / Escondido FSC
6.0
3.1
4.0
3.5
3.5
3.1
3.6
3.3
3.2
3.3
3.2
4.2
3.8
3.7
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.4
3.4
6.3
8.2
7.3
7.2
6.6
7.2
6.9
6.6
6.7
6
1
2
2
3
4
4
4
2
4
Anastasia Olson / Greg Zuerlein
Detroit SC
8.0
3.2
3.9
3.4
3.2
3.2
3.7
3.5
3.5
3.3
3.3
4.0
3.6
3.5
3.3
3.7
3.6
3.5
3.3
6.5
7.9
7.0
6.7
6.5
7.4
7.1
7.0
6.6
4
3
4
5
4
2
3
2
3
5
Chloe Wolf / Rhys Ainsworth
North Atlantic FSC
10.0
3.4
3.8
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.5
3.4
3.1
3.1
3.4
3.9
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.6
3.4
3.2
3.2
6.8
7.7
6.8
6.8
6.7
7.1
6.8
6.3
6.3
2
4
5
4
2
5
5
6
5
6
Kellene Ratko / Collin Brubaker
Chicago FSC
12.0
3.2
3.4
3.2
2.9
2.9
3.2
3.2
3.1
2.8
3.2
3.6
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.3
3.3
3.4
2.9
6.4
7.0
6.4
6.1
6.1
6.5
6.5
6.5
5.7
5
8
7
6
6
7
6
5
6
7
Ilana Morse / Jackson Raney
SC of New York
14.0
3.0
3.5
3.3
2.9
2.8
3.3
2.9
2.7
2.8
3.1
3.6
3.4
2.8
3.1
3.4
3.0
2.8
2.8
6.1
7.1
6.7
5.7
5.9
6.7
5.9
5.5
5.6
7
7
6
8
7
6
8
9
7
8
Amber Bogart / Robert Cuthbertson
Stars FSC of Texas
16.0
2.9
3.5
3.0
3.1
2.8
2.8
3.0
2.9
2.7
3.0
3.7
3.2
2.8
2.9
3.0
3.1
3.2
2.7
5.9
7.2
6.2
5.9
5.7
5.8
6.1
6.1
5.4
8
6
8
7
9
9
7
7
9
9
Hannah Kasper / Eric Karnani
Hickory Hill FSC / Rye FSC
18.0
2.7
2.9
2.9
2.7
2.2
2.9
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.9
3.3
3.1
2.9
2.7
3.0
2.7
2.7
2.6
5.6
6.2
6.0
5.6
4.9
5.9
5.3
5.2
5.1
9
10
9
9
11
8
9
11
11
10
Katherine Galanski / Dustin Frankel
Spokane FSC / Stars FSC of Texas
20.0
2.7
2.9
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.7
2.3
2.7
2.7
2.7
3.0
2.6
2.7
2.5
2.8
2.5
2.9
2.8
5.4
5.9
5.1
5.2
5.0
5.5
4.8
5.6
5.5
10
12
10
10
10
11
10
8
8
11
Bianca Zuckerman / Baxter Burbank
Fairbanks FSC
22.0
2.6
3.1
2.5
2.4
2.8
2.8
2.4
2.7
2.6
2.6
3.3
2.5
2.6
3.0
2.9
2.4
2.7
2.7
5.2
6.4
5.0
5.0
5.8
5.7
4.8
5.4
5.3
11
9
11
11
8
10
11
10
10
12
A. Brin Adams / Wayne Roswell
Granite State FSC
24.0
2.3
2.9
2.3
2.0
2.0
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.3
2.6
3.1
2.5
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.6
4.9
6.0
4.8
4.6
4.6
4.8
4.7
4.6
4.9
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
Juvenile Boys Results [ ]
Place
QA
QB
FS
Name
Club
1
1
1
Max Aaron
Coyotes SC of Arizona
2
2
2
John McKenna
Colonial FSC
3
3
3
Antonio Guterres
All Year FSC
4
4
4
Kevin Han
SC of Boston
5
1
5
Edward Sprogis
Daytona Beach FSC
6
6
6
Matthew Julyan
Spokane FSC
7
3
7
Christopher Fernandes
North Shore SC
8
4
8
Andrew Nagode
SC of Wilmington
9
5
9
Timothy Dolensky
Atlanta FSC
10
2
10
Sean Hickey
Springfield FSC
11
6
11
Matthew Ko
Arctic FSC
12
5
12
Steven Evans
Dallas FSC
13
7
13
Miles Addison
SC of North Carolina
14
7
14
Ryan Hartley
Queen City FSC
15
8
15
Colin Grafton
Pawtucket & Providence FSC
16
9
16
Edward Tea
SC of Oregon
17
9
17
Chadwick Phillips
Los Angeles FSC
18
8
18
Aaron Gunderson-Smith
American Academy FSC
Final Not Reached
19
10
Matej Silecky
SC of New York
10
Alex Fabian
Fort Wayne ISC
21
11
Nikko Melonas
Salt Lake FS
11
Joshua Farris
Highland SC
23
12
Dylan DeWitt
Lansing SC
12
Chaz Stanley
University of Denver SC
25
13
Maverick Eguia
DuPage FSC
13
Zachary Sidhu
Las Vegas FSC
27
14
Dennis Campbell
Syracuse FSC
14
Andrew Reiss
Upper Mountain SA
29
15
Ryan Scotten
Capital City FSC
15
Nicholas Barsi-Rhyne
Peninsula SC
31
16
Brad Kleffman
Northern Ice SC
16
Kevin Vo
Broadmoor SC
33
17
David Sorensen
Broadmoor SC
17
Manol Atanassov
DuPage FSC
35
18
Luke Langley
Lakewood Winter Club
Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Max Aaron
Coyotes SC of Arizona
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.0
3.8
3.4
3.7
3.9
3.7
3.8
3.7
3.5
3.0
3.8
3.5
3.8
7.7
7.4
7.5
7.4
7.1
6.0
7.6
6.9
7.5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
John McKenna
Colonial FSC
3.3
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.3
2.9
3.4
3.2
3.6
3.2
3.4
3.5
3.3
3.5
3.0
3.4
3.3
3.7
6.5
6.9
7.0
6.7
6.8
5.9
6.8
6.5
7.3
4
2
4
3
2
2
2
2
2
3
Antonio Guterres
All Year FSC
3.4
3.3
3.6
3.2
3.2
2.9
3.3
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.7
3.3
3.3
2.8
3.3
3.1
3.3
6.8
6.7
7.3
6.5
6.5
5.7
6.6
6.3
6.6
2
3
2
5
3
7
3
3
5
4
Kevin Han
SC of Boston
3.0
2.8
3.5
3.3
2.9
2.8
3.2
3.0
3.4
3.4
2.6
3.7
3.3
3.0
3.0
3.3
3.2
3.3
6.4
5.4
7.2
6.6
5.9
5.8
6.5
6.2
6.7
6
10
3
4
7
4
4
4
4
5
Edward Sprogis
Daytona Beach FSC
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.5
3.0
2.7
3.2
2.8
3.3
3.1
3.2
3.4
3.5
2.6
3.1
3.2
2.5
3.2
6.5
6.7
7.0
7.0
5.6
5.8
6.4
5.3
6.5
5
4
5
2
9
3
5
11
7
6
Matthew Julyan
Spokane FSC
3.1
3.4
2.9
3.1
3.0
2.8
3.2
2.8
3.4
2.9
3.2
3.1
3.3
2.5
2.9
3.1
2.6
3.4
6.0
6.6
6.0
6.4
5.5
5.7
6.3
5.4
6.8
9
5
10
6
10
6
6
10
3
7
Christopher Fernandes
North Shore SC
3.2
2.8
3.3
3.2
2.9
2.9
3.1
3.0
3.2
3.5
2.7
3.3
3.1
3.1
2.9
3.1
2.9
3.3
6.7
5.5
6.6
6.3
6.0
5.8
6.2
5.9
6.5
3
9
7
7
5
5
7
7
6
8
Andrew Nagode
SC of Wilmington
2.8
3.2
2.1
2.8
2.7
2.5
2.5
2.8
3.2
3.3
3.2
2.4
3.1
3.2
3.0
2.5
3.1
3.2
6.1
6.4
4.5
5.9
5.9
5.5
5.0
5.9
6.4
8
6
15
11
6
9
13
6
8
9
Timothy Dolensky
Atlanta FSC
2.3
3.0
2.7
3.1
3.1
2.7
3.1
2.7
2.9
2.6
3.0
2.8
3.1
3.3
2.9
2.9
2.9
3.0
4.9
6.0
5.5
6.2
6.4
5.6
6.0
5.6
5.9
13
8
11
8
4
8
8
9
10
10
Sean Hickey
Springfield FSC
2.4
3.3
3.0
2.9
2.6
2.8
3.0
3.1
3.2
2.7
2.9
3.1
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.9
3.0
3.1
5.1
6.2
6.1
5.7
5.4
5.5
5.9
6.1
6.3
11
7
9
12
11
12
9
5
9
11
Matthew Ko
Arctic FSC
2.7
2.2
3.3
3.0
2.8
2.6
2.5
2.9
2.5
2.6
2.3
3.4
3.0
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.9
2.6
5.3
4.5
6.7
6.0
5.7
5.5
5.3
5.8
5.1
10
15
6
10
8
10
11
8
14
12
Steven Evans
Dallas FSC
3.2
2.2
3.2
3.1
2.7
2.7
2.4
2.5
2.4
3.0
2.2
3.3
3.0
2.7
2.8
2.3
2.5
2.7
6.2
4.4
6.5
6.1
5.4
5.5
4.7
5.0
5.1
7
16
8
9
12
11
16
13
13
13
Miles Addison
SC of North Carolina
2.3
2.5
2.6
2.8
2.2
2.5
3.0
2.3
2.7
2.5
2.6
2.6
2.7
2.3
2.6
2.8
2.4
2.8
4.8
5.1
5.2
5.5
4.5
5.1
5.8
4.7
5.5
15
12
12
13
16
14
10
15
11
14
Ryan Hartley
Queen City FSC
2.4
2.7
2.3
2.7
2.3
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.2
2.6
2.3
2.5
2.6
2.5
2.5
4.9
5.2
4.5
5.3
4.6
5.1
5.2
5.1
5.1
14
11
16
14
15
15
12
12
15
15
Colin Grafton
Pawtucket & Providence FSC
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.6
2.5
2.7
2.3
2.4
2.5
2.6
2.5
2.3
2.5
2.6
2.6
2.3
2.3
2.5
5.1
5.0
4.8
5.1
5.1
5.3
4.6
4.7
5.0
12
13
14
15
13
13
17
16
16
16
Edward Tea
SC of Oregon
2.2
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.5
2.5
4.5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.9
4.9
17
14
13
17
14
17
15
14
17
17
Chadwick Phillips
Los Angeles FSC
2.1
2.0
2.1
2.4
2.1
2.4
2.3
2.4
2.6
2.4
2.3
2.2
2.6
2.3
2.6
2.6
2.2
2.6
4.5
4.3
4.3
5.0
4.4
5.0
4.9
4.6
5.2
16
17
17
16
17
16
14
17
12
18
Aaron Gunderson-Smith
American Academy FSC
2.0
2.1
2.0
2.3
2.0
2.4
2.1
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.1
2.0
2.3
2.0
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.3
4.2
4.2
4.0
4.6
4.0
4.7
4.3
4.5
4.6
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
Qualifying Group A Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Max Aaron
Coyotes SC of Arizona
3.8
3.4
3.6
3.5
3.8
3.9
4.1
3.8
3.5
3.7
3.4
3.5
3.6
4.0
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.7
7.5
6.8
7.1
7.1
7.8
7.8
8.0
7.6
7.2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
John McKenna
Colonial FSC
3.6
3.3
3.5
3.3
3.5
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.5
3.6
2.8
3.4
3.4
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.4
7.2
6.1
6.9
6.7
7.2
7.5
7.5
7.3
6.9
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
Antonio Guterres
All Year FSC
3.3
3.0
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.6
3.4
3.3
3.2
3.0
3.2
3.3
3.5
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.1
6.5
6.0
6.5
6.6
6.8
6.7
7.0
6.7
6.4
3
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
4
Andrew Nagode
SC of Wilmington
3.0
2.8
3.2
3.1
3.2
3.1
3.5
2.7
3.1
3.4
3.1
3.6
3.3
3.6
3.4
3.8
3.1
3.4
6.4
5.9
6.8
6.4
6.8
6.5
7.3
5.8
6.5
4
4
3
4
3
4
3
6
3
5
Steven Evans
Dallas FSC
3.2
2.9
3.1
2.9
3.1
3.2
3.2
3.0
3.2
3.2
2.8
3.1
2.9
3.1
3.1
3.2
2.9
3.0
6.4
5.7
6.2
5.8
6.2
6.3
6.4
5.9
6.2
5
5
5
7
5
5
5
5
5
6
Matthew Ko
Arctic FSC
3.1
2.7
2.9
3.0
2.9
2.9
3.0
3.1
3.0
3.1
2.9
3.0
3.0
2.9
2.8
2.9
3.2
3.1
6.2
5.6
5.9
6.0
5.8
5.7
5.9
6.3
6.1
6
6
7
5
6
6
6
4
6
7
Miles Addison
SC of North Carolina
2.7
2.8
3.0
2.9
2.6
2.5
2.9
2.6
2.8
2.6
2.7
3.0
3.0
2.6
2.6
2.9
2.7
2.7
5.3
5.5
6.0
5.9
5.2
5.1
5.8
5.3
5.5
8
7
6
6
10
11
7
11
9
8
Colin Grafton
Pawtucket & Providence FSC
2.7
2.6
2.8
2.6
2.7
2.7
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.8
2.6
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.7
2.7
5.4
5.2
5.6
5.2
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.4
7
11
8
10
7
9
9
10
10
9
Edward Tea
SC of Oregon
2.4
2.4
2.6
2.8
2.2
2.5
2.7
2.6
2.7
2.4
2.7
2.6
2.9
2.8
2.5
3.0
3.1
2.9
4.8
5.1
5.2
5.7
5.0
5.0
5.7
5.7
5.6
12
12
10
8
11
12
8
7
7
10
Matej Silecky
SC of New York
2.6
2.7
2.5
2.7
3.0
2.6
2.3
2.2
2.7
2.6
2.3
2.4
2.7
2.3
2.7
1.5
1.9
2.8
5.2
5.0
4.9
5.4
5.3
5.3
3.8
4.1
5.5
9
13
12
9
9
10
17
17
8
11
Nikko Melonas
Salt Lake FS
2.5
2.7
2.7
2.4
2.5
2.7
2.4
2.2
2.6
2.4
2.6
2.7
2.4
2.4
2.8
2.4
2.2
2.6
4.9
5.3
5.4
4.8
4.9
5.5
4.8
4.4
5.2
11
10
9
11
13
8
14
13
13
12
Dylan DeWitt
Lansing SC
2.5
2.5
2.3
2.3
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.2
2.7
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.2
2.4
2.5
2.3
2.6
5.0
4.9
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.9
4.5
5.3
10
14
13
12
16
13
11
12
11
13
Maverick Eguia
DuPage FSC
2.4
2.5
2.3
2.2
2.6
2.4
2.3
2.6
2.5
2.3
2.8
2.3
2.3
2.7
2.4
2.5
3.0
2.7
4.7
5.3
4.6
4.5
5.3
4.8
4.8
5.6
5.2
15
9
14
14
8
13
13
8
12
14
Dennis Campbell
Syracuse FSC
2.3
2.7
2.5
2.2
2.2
2.3
2.5
2.2
2.5
2.4
2.7
2.6
2.2
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.0
2.5
4.7
5.4
5.1
4.4
4.6
4.7
4.9
4.2
5.0
14
8
11
15
17
15
12
16
14
15
Ryan Scotten
Capital City FSC
2.2
2.5
2.2
2.1
2.4
2.8
2.5
2.9
2.4
2.5
2.2
2.3
2.0
2.4
2.8
2.5
2.6
2.4
4.7
4.7
4.5
4.1
4.8
5.6
5.0
5.5
4.8
13
16
15
17
15
7
10
9
17
16
Brad Kleffman
Northern Ice SC
2.3
2.4
2.2
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.3
2.1
2.5
2.3
2.4
2.2
2.3
2.5
2.3
2.4
2.2
2.4
4.6
4.8
4.4
4.6
4.8
4.5
4.7
4.3
4.9
16
15
16
13
14
17
15
14
16
17
David Sorenson
Broadmoor SC
2.2
2.4
2.0
2.1
2.4
2.3
2.2
2.1
2.6
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.2
2.5
2.3
2.2
2.1
2.4
4.4
4.6
4.1
4.3
4.9
4.6
4.4
4.2
5.0
17
17
17
16
12
16
16
15
15
18
Luke Langley
Lakewood Winter Club
2.0
2.2
1.8
2.0
2.0
2.0
1.6
1.9
2.2
2.1
2.0
2.0
2.0
2.1
2.1
1.8
2.0
2.2
4.1
4.2
3.8
4.0
4.1
4.1
3.4
3.9
4.4
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
Qualifying Group B Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Edward Sprogis
Daytona Beach FSC
3.5
3.4
3.7
3.0
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.6
3.3
3.1
3.6
3.6
3.7
3.5
3.3
6.8
7.0
7.0
6.1
7.2
7.1
7.2
6.9
6.6
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
Sean Hickey
Springfield FSC
3.4
3.3
3.5
2.8
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.4
3.4
2.8
3.5
3.7
3.5
3.4
3.4
6.6
6.7
6.9
5.6
6.9
7.2
6.9
6.7
6.7
2
2
3
2
2
1
2
2
1
3
Christopher Fernandes
North Shore SC
3.2
3.2
3.4
2.7
3.3
3.1
3.3
3.2
3.0
3.3
3.3
3.5
2.7
3.4
3.1
3.2
3.2
3.0
6.5
6.5
6.9
5.4
6.7
6.2
6.5
6.4
6.0
3
3
2
3
3
4
4
3
4
4
Kevin Han
SC of Boston
2.9
3.0
2.9
2.5
3.2
3.1
3.3
3.0
2.9
3.0
3.1
3.0
2.7
3.2
3.2
3.4
3.0
3.1
5.9
6.1
5.9
5.2
6.4
6.3
6.7
6.0
6.0
4
4
7
5
4
3
3
5
3
5
Timothy Dolensky
Atlanta FSC
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.8
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.9
3.0
2.8
2.6
3.0
3.1
2.9
2.9
2.9
5.6
5.6
5.4
5.1
5.8
6.0
5.7
5.7
5.7
6
6
8
9
8
5
5
6
5
6
Matthew Julyan
Spokane FSC
2.7
2.9
3.3
2.7
3.0
2.7
2.8
3.1
2.7
2.7
3.0
3.2
2.5
2.9
2.7
2.8
3.2
2.8
5.4
5.9
6.5
5.2
5.9
5.4
5.6
6.3
5.5
8
5
4
7
7
7
6
4
6
7
Ryan Hartley
Queen City FSC
2.8
2.8
3.0
2.4
3.1
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.9
2.6
3.1
2.7
2.9
2.6
2.8
2.8
2.7
5.7
5.4
6.1
5.1
6.0
5.4
5.5
5.5
5.4
5
7
6
8
6
8
7
7
7
8
Aaron Gunderson-Smith
American Academy FSC
2.7
2.6
2.5
2.6
3.1
2.7
2.5
2.4
2.5
2.8
2.6
2.6
2.6
3.1
2.9
2.6
2.5
2.5
5.5
5.2
5.1
5.2
6.2
5.6
5.1
4.9
5.0
7
8
10
6
5
6
10
11
10
9
Chadwick Phillips
Los Angeles FSC
2.7
2.5
2.6
2.7
2.8
2.6
2.6
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.5
2.7
2.6
2.8
2.6
2.7
2.6
2.6
5.3
5.0
5.3
5.3
5.6
5.2
5.3
5.3
5.3
9
9
9
4
10
9
9
8
8
10
Alex Fabian
Fort Wayne ISC
2.4
2.2
3.1
2.4
2.8
2.5
2.7
2.6
2.8
2.1
2.0
3.1
2.6
2.7
2.3
2.7
2.6
2.5
4.5
4.2
6.2
5.0
5.5
4.8
5.4
5.2
5.3
12
12
5
11
11
13
8
9
9
11
Joshua Farris
Highland SC
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.3
2.2
2.4
2.3
2.7
2.4
2.5
2.5
2.7
2.5
2.4
2.4
4.5
4.8
4.5
5.0
5.0
5.1
4.8
4.6
4.8
11
10
12
12
14
10
11
12
11
12
Chaz Shanley
University of Denver SC
2.4
1.9
1.6
2.5
2.9
2.3
2.1
2.5
2.2
2.5
2.0
2.1
2.4
2.8
2.5
2.2
2.6
2.1
4.9
3.9
3.7
4.9
5.7
4.8
4.3
5.1
4.3
10
13
14
13
9
12
14
10
13
13
Zachary Sidhu
Las Vegas FSC
2.2
1.8
2.3
2.3
2.7
2.5
2.3
2.1
2.0
2.2
1.9
2.7
2.5
2.7
2.4
2.3
2.1
2.0
4.4
3.7
5.0
4.8
5.4
4.9
4.6
4.2
4.0
13
14
11
14
12
11
12
14
15
14
Andrew Reiss
Upper Mountain SA
2.1
1.7
1.5
2.4
2.2
2.3
2.2
2.1
2.2
2.1
1.8
2.2
2.4
2.3
2.4
2.2
2.2
2.3
4.2
3.5
3.7
4.8
4.5
4.7
4.4
4.3
4.5
17
15
13
15
17
14
13
13
12
15
Nicholas Barsi-Rhyne
Peninsula SC
2.2
2.4
1.5
2.6
2.6
2.3
2.0
2.0
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.0
2.5
2.6
2.3
2.2
2.0
2.0
4.3
4.5
3.5
5.1
5.2
4.6
4.2
4.0
4.1
16
11
15
10
13
15
15
16
14
16
Kevin Vo
Broadmoor SC
2.1
1.6
1.4
2.3
2.4
2.0
1.9
2.0
1.9
2.2
1.7
2.0
2.4
2.5
2.3
2.0
2.1
2.0
4.3
3.3
3.4
4.7
4.9
4.3
3.9
4.1
3.9
15
17
16
16
15
17
17
15
16
17
Manol Atanassov
DuPage FSC
2.3
1.7
1.2
2.4
2.3
2.1
2.0
1.9
2.0
2.1
1.7
2.1
2.3
2.4
2.3
2.0
2.0
1.8
4.4
3.4
3.3
4.7
4.7
4.4
4.0
3.9
3.8
14
16
17
17
16
16
16
17
17
Juvenile Girls Results [ ]
Place
QA
QB
FS
Name
Club
1
1
1
Julie Kim
All Year FSC
2
3
2
Mackenzie Conn
DuPage FSC
3
1
3
Sasha Lanser
Rye FSC
4
2
4
Diandra Burke
Colonial FSC
5
4
5
Angela-Christine Bajet
San Diego FSC
6
8
6
Alyssa Danesh
SC of Boston
7
2
7
Masha Leonov
Tampa Bay SC
8
9
8
Samantha Cesario
SC of New York
9
7
9
Emily Dodson
SC of Boston
10
6
10
Lindsay Davis
All Year FSC
11
7
11
Arianne Thomas
St. Paul FSC
12
6
12
Christina Gao
Northern Kentucky SC
13
5
13
Carolyn-Ann Alba
All Year FSC
14
8
14
Samantha Veloso
Washington FSC
15
4
15
Mikenzie Frost
Detroit SC
16
5
16
Amber Walczyk
Jamestown SC
17
3
17
Arevik Martirosyan
Inland Empire FSC
18
9
18
Allyssa Persichette
Rocky Mountain FSC
Final Not Reached
19
10
Katherine Dano
University ISC of San Jose
10
Ashley Strojny
Winterhurst FSC
21
11
McKinzie Daniels
Springfield FSC
11
Jillian Langone
Colonial FSC
23
12
Kaitlyn Steward
Central Florida FSC
12
Dasha Kabanova
Premier FSC
25
13
Brogan Kavanagh
Hudson Valley FSC
13
Haley Dunne
SC of North Carolina
27
14
Sophia Lamay
Texas Gulf Coast FSC
14
Danielle Patton
Vaca Valley FSC
29
15
Khristine Gonzalez
Peninsula SC
15
Jennifer Gee
Peninsula SC
31
16
Lauren Nieman
DuPage FSC
16
Elizabeth Hughes
Spokane FSC
33
17
Lauren Ko
Detroit SC
17
Caitlyn Hatch
Broadmoor SC
35
18
Sofia Shamina
Anchorage FSC
18
Mallory Carmichael
Seattle SC
37
19
Gabriella Weissmann
Sun Valley FSC
Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Julie Kim
All Year FSC
3.8
3.7
3.6
3.6
4.1
3.8
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.4
3.5
3.5
4.0
3.7
3.4
3.4
3.4
7.4
7.1
7.1
7.1
8.1
7.5
7.1
7.0
7.0
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
2
2
Mackenzie Conn
DuPage FSC
3.8
3.5
3.5
3.5
4.0
3.8
3.6
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.0
3.4
3.4
4.0
3.9
3.4
3.0
3.0
7.3
6.5
6.9
6.9
8.0
7.7
7.0
6.4
6.5
2
5
3
2
2
1
2
5
5
3
Sasha Lanser
Rye FSC
3.4
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.5
3.6
3.4
3.2
3.4
3.3
3.7
3.8
7.1
6.8
7.0
6.7
6.5
6.8
6.6
7.2
7.4
3
4
2
3
5
5
5
2
1
4
Diandra Burke
Colonial FSC
3.2
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.9
3.6
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.3
3.9
3.8
3.3
3.8
3.4
6.7
6.9
6.8
6.6
7.8
7.4
6.7
7.3
6.9
5
3
4
4
3
3
4
1
3
5
Angela-Christine Bajet
San Diego FSC
3.4
3.5
3.2
3.2
3.7
3.5
3.4
3.1
3.2
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.3
3.8
3.7
3.5
3.3
3.5
7.0
7.0
6.7
6.5
7.5
7.2
6.9
6.4
6.7
4
2
5
5
4
4
3
4
4
6
Alyssa Danesh
SC of Boston
3.0
3.1
3.2
3.2
3.0
3.3
3.2
2.6
2.9
3.3
3.1
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.3
3.3
2.7
2.8
6.3
6.2
6.5
6.4
6.2
6.6
6.5
5.3
5.7
7
8
6
6
8
7
6
12
8
7
Masha Leonov
Tampa Bay SC
3.2
3.1
3.0
3.1
3.1
3.3
2.8
2.8
2.6
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.2
2.8
3.1
2.9
3.1
2.8
6.5
6.4
6.2
6.3
5.9
6.4
5.7
5.9
5.4
6
6
9
7
12
8
13
9
12
8
Samantha Cesario
SC of New York
2.7
2.8
3.1
3.1
3.0
3.4
2.7
3.1
2.9
2.8
2.9
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.3
2.7
3.2
2.9
5.5
5.7
6.3
6.2
6.1
6.7
5.4
6.3
5.8
11
11
8
9
10
6
16
6
7
9
Emily Dodson
SC of Boston
3.0
3.1
3.1
3.0
2.3
3.0
3.1
2.6
2.6
3.1
3.2
3.0
2.9
2.1
3.0
3.2
2.6
2.9
6.1
6.3
6.1
5.9
4.4
6.0
6.3
5.2
5.5
8
7
10
13
17
10
8
13
10
10
Lindsay Davis
All Year FSC
2.9
2.9
2.7
2.9
3.2
2.7
2.9
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
2.8
3.0
3.0
2.8
3.0
3.1
3.0
5.9
5.9
5.5
5.9
6.2
5.5
5.9
6.1
6.0
9
10
14
12
9
14
11
7
6
11
Arianne Thomas
St. Paul FSC
2.5
2.8
3.2
3.0
2.9
3.0
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.6
2.8
3.2
3.1
2.9
3.2
3.0
2.9
2.8
5.1
5.6
6.4
6.1
5.8
6.2
5.8
5.7
5.6
14
13
7
10
13
9
12
10
9
12
Christina Gao
Northern Kentucky SC
2.8
2.7
2.9
3.0
2.8
2.7
3.1
2.5
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.8
3.0
2.8
2.6
3.1
2.5
2.5
5.6
5.4
5.7
6.0
5.6
5.3
6.2
5.0
5.3
10
15
12
11
14
15
9
14
13
13
Carolyn-Ann Alba
All Year FSC
2.5
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.9
2.7
3.0
2.6
2.7
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.7
2.8
3.0
2.6
5.2
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.4
5.6
5.5
6.0
5.2
13
12
13
15
16
13
15
8
14
14
Samantha Veloso
Washington FSC
2.6
2.8
2.7
2.8
3.2
3.0
3.1
2.0
2.5
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.9
3.2
2.8
3.3
2.1
2.5
5.3
5.5
5.4
5.7
6.4
5.8
6.4
4.1
5.0
12
14
15
14
7
12
7
18
16
15
Mikenzie Frost
Detroit SC
2.1
3.0
2.5
2.7
3.0
2.5
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.5
3.1
2.5
2.9
3.0
2.5
2.9
2.8
2.8
4.6
6.1
5.0
5.6
6.0
5.0
5.6
5.5
5.5
16
9
17
15
11
16
14
11
11
16
Amber Walczyk
Jamestown SC
2.4
2.8
2.6
2.6
2.7
3.0
3.0
2.2
2.6
2.5
2.6
2.6
2.8
2.8
2.9
3.0
2.2
2.6
4.9
5.4
5.2
5.4
5.5
5.9
6.0
4.4
5.2
15
16
16
17
15
11
10
16
14
17
Arevik Martirosyan
Inland Empire FSC
2.2
2.7
2.9
3.2
3.1
2.5
2.6
2.3
2.5
2.2
2.6
3.0
3.1
3.3
2.3
2.6
2.3
2.3
4.4
5.3
5.9
6.3
6.4
4.8
5.2
4.6
4.8
17
17
11
8
6
17
17
15
17
18
Allyssa Persichette
Rocky Mountain FSC
2.1
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.1
2.5
2.3
2.1
2.3
2.1
2.5
2.4
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.4
2.1
2.4
4.2
4.9
4.7
4.6
4.3
4.7
4.7
4.2
4.7
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
17
18
Qualifying Group A Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Julie Kim
All Year FSC
4.0
3.6
3.4
3.8
3.3
3.4
3.6
3.8
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.2
3.7
3.2
3.3
3.5
3.4
3.3
7.6
7.1
6.6
7.5
6.5
6.7
7.1
7.2
6.9
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
Diandra Burke
Colonial FSC
3.9
3.5
3.2
3.3
3.2
3.1
3.4
3.6
3.3
3.7
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.5
3.1
3.5
3.8
3.5
7.6
6.9
6.5
6.6
6.7
6.2
6.9
7.4
6.8
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
3
Arevik Martirosyan
Inland Empire FSC
3.4
3.3
3.0
3.3
2.8
3.0
3.3
3.1
3.1
3.3
3.2
3.1
3.0
2.7
3.0
3.2
3.1
3.2
6.7
6.5
6.1
6.3
5.5
6.0
6.5
6.2
6.3
3
6
4
4
9
3
3
6
3
4
Angela-Christine Bajet
San Diego FSC
3.0
3.2
2.8
3.0
3.1
2.9
3.1
3.4
2.8
3.1
3.4
2.7
3.3
3.2
2.9
3.2
3.5
3.1
6.1
6.6
5.5
6.3
6.3
5.8
6.3
6.9
5.9
5
4
8
3
3
4
5
4
4
5
Amber Walczyk
Jamestown SC
2.6
3.2
3.1
2.8
2.9
2.8
3.0
3.3
2.6
2.6
3.1
3.2
2.8
2.9
2.8
3.0
3.2
2.7
5.2
6.3
6.3
5.6
5.8
5.6
6.0
6.5
5.3
11
7
3
12
6
5
8
5
6
6
Christina Gao
Northern Kentucky SC
3.0
3.4
2.7
3.1
2.9
2.6
3.2
3.1
2.4
3.0
3.3
2.8
3.0
2.8
2.7
3.1
2.9
2.2
6.0
6.7
5.5
6.1
5.7
5.3
6.3
6.0
4.6
6
3
7
6
7
8
6
8
12
7
Emily Dodson
SC of Boston
2.7
2.9
2.4
2.9
3.1
2.8
3.2
3.5
2.6
2.6
2.8
2.4
2.8
3.0
2.7
3.2
3.5
2.6
5.3
5.7
4.8
5.7
6.1
5.5
6.4
7.0
5.2
10
12
13
10
4
6
4
3
7
8
Samantha Veloso
Washington FSC
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.7
2.9
2.9
2.8
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
2.7
3.0
3.0
2.9
5.9
5.9
5.9
5.9
5.9
5.4
5.9
5.9
5.7
7
10
5
8
5
7
9
9
5
9
Allyssa Persichette
Rocky Mountain FSC
3.2
3.0
2.4
3.1
2.7
2.5
3.0
3.0
2.4
3.3
3.0
2.5
3.1
2.9
2.5
3.1
3.0
2.6
6.5
6.0
4.9
6.2
5.6
5.0
6.1
6.0
5.0
4
9
12
5
8
10
7
7
9
10
Katherine Dano
University ISC of San Jose
2.6
3.2
2.3
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.4
2.8
2.5
2.7
3.3
2.4
2.9
2.5
2.6
2.5
2.8
2.6
5.3
6.5
4.7
5.6
5.2
5.2
4.9
5.6
5.1
9
5
14
11
11
9
15
10
8
11
McKinzie Daniels
Springfield FSC
2.5
3.0
2.6
3.0
2.8
2.1
2.7
2.4
2.3
2.6
3.1
2.7
3.0
2.5
2.2
2.7
2.6
2.2
5.1
6.1
5.3
6.0
5.3
4.3
5.4
5.0
4.5
12
8
10
7
10
16
10
16
13
12
Kaitlyn Steward
Central Florida FSC
2.8
3.0
2.7
2.4
2.2
2.5
2.6
2.7
2.3
2.9
2.8
2.7
2.4
2.2
2.4
2.7
2.6
2.4
5.7
5.8
5.4
4.8
4.4
4.9
5.3
5.3
4.7
8
11
9
16
16
11
11
13
11
13
Brogan Kavanagh
Hudson Valley FSC
2.2
2.7
2.8
2.8
2.5
2.2
2.6
2.7
2.5
2.2
2.6
2.8
2.9
2.4
2.2
2.6
2.8
2.4
4.4
5.3
5.6
5.7
4.9
4.4
5.2
5.5
4.9
18
14
6
9
13
15
12
11
10
14
Sophia Lamay
Texas Gulf Coast FSC
2.4
2.5
2.5
2.3
2.2
2.3
2.5
2.3
1.7
2.5
2.5
2.6
2.6
2.9
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.2
4.9
5.0
5.1
4.9
5.1
4.8
5.0
4.8
3.9
14
17
11
15
12
12
14
19
15
15
Khristine Gonzalez
Peninsula SC
2.3
2.6
2.2
2.5
2.4
2.3
2.4
2.5
1.9
2.4
2.6
2.4
2.5
2.3
2.4
2.6
2.7
1.9
4.7
5.2
4.6
5.0
4.7
4.7
5.0
5.2
3.8
16
15
16
13
14
13
13
14
16
16
Lauren Nieman
DuPage FSC
2.4
2.7
2.2
2.2
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.6
2.1
2.4
2.8
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.3
2.3
2.5
2.2
4.8
5.5
4.5
4.4
4.5
4.6
4.5
5.1
4.3
15
13
17
19
15
14
18
15
14
17
Lauren Ko
Detroit SC
2.4
2.5
2.4
2.3
2.2
2.1
2.3
2.6
1.7
2.6
2.6
2.3
2.4
2.1
2.1
2.3
2.7
1.9
5.0
5.1
4.7
4.7
4.3
4.2
4.6
5.3
3.6
13
16
15
17
17
17
17
12
17
18
Sofia Shamina
Anchorage FSC
2.2
2.4
2.2
2.3
2.1
2.0
2.3
2.5
1.7
2.3
2.5
2.2
2.3
2.1
2.1
2.4
2.5
1.8
4.5
4.9
4.4
4.6
4.2
4.1
4.7
5.0
3.5
17
18
19
18
18
19
16
17
18
19
Gabriella Weissmann
Sun Valley FSC
1.9
2.4
2.3
2.6
1.8
1.9
2.2
2.5
1.6
2.1
2.4
2.2
2.4
1.9
2.2
2.2
2.4
1.7
4.0
4.8
4.5
5.0
3.7
4.1
4.4
4.9
3.3
19
19
18
14
19
18
19
18
19
Qualifying Group B Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Sasha Lanser
Rye FSC
3.6
3.0
3.7
3.2
3.4
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.4
3.8
3.2
3.6
3.2
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.5
7.4
6.2
7.3
6.4
6.9
6.7
6.8
6.7
6.9
1
7
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
Masha Leonov
Tampa Bay SC
2.7
3.3
3.8
3.1
3.4
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.2
2.8
3.4
3.6
3.2
3.1
3.2
3.6
3.5
3.6
5.5
6.7
7.4
6.3
6.5
6.6
7.1
6.9
6.8
10
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
2
3
Mackenzie Conn
DuPage FSC
3.5
3.2
3.4
3.2
2.9
3.1
3.3
3.4
2.5
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.0
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.2
2.4
6.8
6.5
6.7
6.2
6.0
6.3
6.6
6.6
4.9
4
3
5
4
8
4
3
3
12
4
Mikenzie Frost
Detroit SC
3.1
3.1
3.4
3.1
3.0
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.5
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.3
3.4
6.3
6.3
6.9
6.2
6.1
6.2
6.2
6.4
6.6
5
5
4
3
7
5
4
4
3
5
Carolyn-Ann Alba
All Year FSC
3.4
3.0
3.4
2.9
3.1
3.2
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.6
3.3
3.7
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.0
3.2
3.3
7.0
6.3
7.1
6.0
6.3
6.5
6.0
6.2
6.3
3
4
3
7
5
3
5
7
6
6
Lindsay Davis
All Year FSC
3.6
3.0
3.2
2.8
3.2
2.9
2.9
3.0
3.2
3.6
3.1
3.4
3.0
3.3
3.0
3.0
3.3
3.2
7.2
6.1
6.6
5.8
6.5
5.9
5.9
6.3
6.4
2
10
6
9
3
6
6
6
5
7
Arianne Thomas
St. Paul FSC
3.0
2.9
3.2
2.9
3.4
2.8
3.0
3.3
3.3
3.0
3.3
3.3
3.0
3.2
2.9
2.9
3.1
3.3
6.0
6.2
6.5
5.9
6.6
5.7
5.9
6.4
6.6
6
6
7
8
2
7
7
5
4
8
Alyssa Danesh
SC of Boston
2.8
2.8
3.1
2.8
2.9
2.6
2.7
2.6
3.0
2.9
3.0
3.1
3.2
3.2
3.0
2.7
2.6
3.2
5.7
5.8
6.2
6.0
6.1
5.6
5.4
5.2
6.2
8
13
9
6
6
8
13
15
7
9
Samantha Cesario
SC of New York
2.9
2.9
3.0
2.8
2.8
2.6
2.6
2.9
3.0
2.9
3.0
3.1
2.9
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.9
3.0
5.8
5.9
6.1
5.7
5.6
5.3
5.3
5.8
6.0
7
12
10
10
10
13
14
10
8
10
Ashley Strojny
Winterhurst FSC
2.9
3.4
3.3
3.1
2.8
2.4
2.6
3.1
2.9
2.5
3.2
3.0
3.0
2.7
2.6
2.8
2.9
2.8
5.4
6.6
6.3
6.1
5.5
5.0
5.4
6.0
5.7
11
2
8
5
12
15
12
8
10
11
Jillian Langone
Colonial FSC
2.8
3.2
2.6
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.9
2.4
2.8
3.0
2.6
2.7
2.8
2.9
3.0
3.0
2.4
5.6
6.2
5.2
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.7
5.9
4.8
9
9
13
11
11
9
10
9
13
12
Dasha Kabanova
Premier FSC
2.5
3.1
2.8
2.4
2.9
2.6
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
3.1
3.0
2.6
2.9
2.8
3.0
2.8
3.0
5.3
6.2
5.8
5.0
5.8
5.4
5.8
5.6
5.8
12
8
11
14
9
12
8
11
9
13
Haley Dunne
SC of North Carolina
2.5
2.9
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.7
2.9
2.7
2.8
2.6
2.9
2.7
2.8
2.7
2.8
2.9
2.6
2.8
5.1
5.8
5.4
5.4
5.3
5.5
5.8
5.3
5.6
13
14
12
13
14
11
9
14
11
14
Danielle Patton
Vaca Valley FSC
2.5
2.9
2.3
2.4
2.3
2.8
2.7
2.4
2.2
2.5
2.9
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.8
2.8
2.5
2.3
5.0
5.8
4.7
4.8
4.7
5.6
5.5
4.9
4.5
14
14
15
17
17
10
11
17
15
15
Jennifer Gee
Peninsula SC
2.4
2.7
2.4
2.3
2.7
2.4
2.6
2.6
2.3
2.5
3.0
2.4
2.5
2.7
2.5
2.6
2.8
2.4
4.9
5.7
4.8
4.8
5.4
4.9
5.2
5.4
4.7
15
16
14
16
13
16
15
13
14
16
Elizabeth Hughes
Spokane FSC
2.3
3.0
2.2
2.9
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.7
2.1
2.5
3.0
2.3
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.8
2.2
4.8
6.0
4.5
5.5
5.2
5.2
5.1
5.5
4.3
16
11
16
12
15
14
16
12
17
17
Caitlyn Hatch
Broadmoor SC
2.1
2.7
2.0
2.3
2.3
2.0
2.5
2.5
2.0
2.2
2.7
2.3
2.6
2.7
2.4
2.5
2.6
2.2
4.3
5.4
4.3
4.9
5.0
4.4
5.0
5.1
4.2
17
17
18
15
16
18
18
16
18
18
Mallory Carmichael
Seattle SC
2.0
2.5
2.1
2.2
2.0
2.2
2.6
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.7
2.3
2.4
2.0
2.3
2.5
2.4
2.3
4.1
5.2
4.4
4.6
4.0
4.5
5.1
4.6
4.4
18
18
17
18
18
17
17
18
16
Juvenile Pairs Results [ ]
Place
QA
QB
FS
Name
Club
1
1
1
Gabrielle Friedenberg / Brett Dunie-Neustadt
Washington FSC
2
1
2
Emily Glassberg / Kurt Weiss
Detroit SC
3
3
3
Tiffany Nahm / Christopher Nahm
Los Angeles FSC
4
5
4
Jennifer Tingley / Michael Donovan
Rochester SC / Jamestown SC
5
2
5
Meredith Pipkin / Dean Copely
University of Delaware FSC / SC of New York
6
2
6
Jessica Schilkey / Daniel Palmeri
Port Huron FSC
7
4
7
Cali Fujimoto / Nicholas Barsi-Rhyne
Peninsula SC
8
4
8
Mariclair Vaillant / Mark Vaillant
SC of New York
9
6
9
Tracy Tanovich / Michael Chau
Southwest Florida FSC
10
8
10
Christina Guterres / Antonio Guterres
All Year FSC
11
7
11
Katya Cope / David Leatherwood
Premier FSC
12
6
12
Marissa Spector / Alexander Darnell
Birmingham FSC
13
5
13
Kristie Robinson / Jason Yang
Santa Fe SC
14
8
14
Cassie Andrews / Nicholas Anderson
Indiana World SA / Starlight Ice Dance Club
15
3
15
Tingting Lim / Nathan Lim
Glenwood FSC
16
7
16
Chelsey Jernberg / Alexander Johnson
Braemar-City of Lakes FSC
17
9
17
Miriam Edwards / Ryan Edwards
Richmond FSC
18
9
18
Amy Sims / Brett Ryan
San Diego FSC
Final Not Reached
19
10
Emilia Owen / Christopher Owen
Yarmouth Ice Club / BC Winter Club
10
Deanna Buado / Alexander Cala
Jamestown SC
21
11
Alison Nagle / Joel Palladino
SC of Boston / North Shore SC
11
Danielle Patton / Lucas Lohmann
Vaca Valley FSC / Capital City FSC
23
12
Kylie Duarte / Colin Grafton
Pawtucket & Providence FSC
12
Hanako Gutterman / Harrison Choate
SC of Boston
25
13
Hayley Donaldson / Brandon Stormes
Stars FSC of Texas
13
Kyla Jewell / Corey Jewell
Bozeman FSC
27
14
Ellie Gottstein / Keegan Messing
Anchorage FSC
14
Hannah Rosinski / Steven Aviram
Pavilion SC
29
15
Taylor Elliott / Zachary Elliott
Central Florida FSC
15
Amanda Ballard / Robert Przepioski
Palomares FSC / Peninsula SC
31
16
Jacqueline Sorenson / David Sorenson
Broadmoor SC
16
Alexandra Lunsford / Andrew Lunsford
Queen City FSC
33
17
Brianna Habeeb / Timothy Habeeb
Pilgrim SC
17
Renee Rosenblum / Ethan Trittenbach
Ice World FSC
35
18
Holly Larson / Luke Langley
Lakewood Winter Club
Freeskate [ ]
Qualifying Group A Freeskate [ ]
Qualifying Group B Freeskate [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Emily Glassberg / Kurt Weiss
Detroit SC
3.3
3.9
4.0
3.7
3.4
3.6
3.4
3.1
3.2
3.4
4.0
4.0
3.9
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.2
3.3
6.7
7.9
8.0
7.6
6.9
7.2
7.0
6.3
6.5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
Meredith Pipkin / Dean Copely
University of Delaware FSC / SC of New York
3.2
3.8
3.7
3.5
3.3
3.5
3.4
3.1
3.5
3.3
3.7
3.8
3.6
3.3
3.6
3.4
3.1
3.5
6.5
7.5
7.5
7.1
6.6
7.1
6.8
6.2
7.0
2
2
2
2
3
2
3
3
1
3
Tiffany Nahm / Christopher Nahm
Los Angeles FSC
3.0
3.5
3.5
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
2.9
3.3
3.1
3.8
3.7
3.5
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.1
3.4
6.1
7.3
7.2
6.8
6.7
6.6
6.6
6.0
6.7
3
4
3
3
2
4
5
4
2
4
Mariclair Vaillant / Mark Vaillant
SC of New York
2.8
3.7
3.3
3.1
3.1
3.4
3.3
3.0
3.0
2.8
3.7
3.4
3.3
2.9
3.5
3.6
3.2
3.1
5.6
7.4
6.7
6.4
6.0
6.9
6.9
6.2
6.1
7
3
4
4
6
3
2
2
5
5
Kristie Robinson / Jason Yang
Santa Fe SC
2.9
3.5
3.1
3.1
3.0
3.2
3.2
2.7
3.1
3.0
3.6
3.3
3.2
3.3
3.2
3.5
2.9
3.3
5.9
7.1
6.4
6.3
6.3
6.4
6.7
5.6
6.4
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
6
Tracy Tanovich / Michael Chau
Southwest Florida FSC
2.8
3.4
2.6
2.8
3.3
3.0
3.0
2.4
2.9
2.9
3.5
2.8
3.3
3.2
3.0
3.1
2.5
3.0
5.7
6.9
5.4
6.1
6.5
6.0
6.1
4.9
5.9
5
6
10
6
4
6
8
11
7
7
Chelsey Jernberg / Alexander Johnson
Braemar-City of Lakes FSC
2.9
3.1
3.0
3.0
2.8
2.5
2.8
2.7
3.1
2.8
3.2
3.2
3.0
2.9
2.7
3.1
2.6
2.9
5.7
6.3
6.2
6.0
5.7
5.2
5.9
5.3
6.0
6
8
6
7
7
10
9
8
6
8
Cassie Andrews / Nicholas Anderson
Indiana World SA / Starlight Ice Dance Club
2.7
3.0
2.6
2.8
2.7
2.6
3.2
2.7
2.4
2.8
3.1
2.6
2.9
2.7
2.7
3.2
2.8
2.4
5.5
6.1
5.2
5.7
5.4
5.3
6.4
5.5
4.8
9
9
12
8
9
9
6
6
16
9
Amy Sims / Brett Ryan
San Diego FSC
2.8
2.8
2.6
2.1
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.4
2.7
2.7
2.8
3.1
2.3
2.8
2.8
3.0
2.7
2.7
5.5
5.6
5.7
4.4
5.6
5.6
5.8
5.1
5.4
10
14
8
13
8
7
10
9
9
10
Deanna Baudo / Alexander Cala
Jamestown SC
2.6
2.9
2.9
2.3
2.5
2.6
3.1
2.6
2.8
2.8
2.9
3.1
2.6
2.5
2.6
3.2
2.8
2.8
5.4
5.8
6.0
4.9
5.0
5.2
6.3
5.4
5.6
12
11
7
10
12
11
7
7
8
11
Danielle Patton / Lucas Lohmann
Vaca Valley FSC / Capital City FSC
2.5
2.8
2.5
2.0
2.5
2.6
2.7
2.4
2.4
2.8
3.1
2.5
2.8
2.7
2.8
2.8
2.4
2.9
5.3
5.9
5.0
4.8
5.2
5.4
5.5
4.8
5.3
14
10
14
11
10
8
11
12
10
12
Hanako Gutterman / Harrison Choate
SC of Boston
2.7
2.8
2.7
2.3
2.4
2.4
2.6
2.2
2.5
2.7
2.9
2.9
2.4
2.7
2.4
2.8
2.5
2.5
5.4
5.7
5.6
4.7
5.1
4.8
5.4
4.7
5.0
13
12
9
12
11
16
12
13
14
13
Kyla Jewell / Corey Jewell
Bozeman FSC
2.9
3.2
2.5
2.0
2.3
2.6
2.5
2.3
2.6
2.7
3.2
2.6
2.2
2.4
2.5
2.6
2.4
2.6
5.6
6.4
5.1
4.2
4.7
5.1
5.1
4.7
5.2
8
7
13
15
14
12
13
14
12
14
Hannah Rosinski / Steven Aviram
Pavilion SC
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.7
2.4
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.3
2.7
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.5
2.7
5.0
4.9
4.7
5.4
4.8
4.9
4.9
5.0
5.3
15
16
15
9
13
15
14
10
11
15
Amanda Ballard / Robert Przepioski
Palomares FSC / Peninsula SC
2.5
2.7
2.6
2.2
2.2
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.6
2.9
2.9
2.7
2.1
2.3
2.5
2.4
2.3
2.4
5.4
5.6
5.3
4.3
4.5
4.9
4.8
4.7
5.0
11
13
11
14
15
14
16
15
15
16
Alexandra Lunsford / Andrew Lunsford
Queen City FSC
2.4
2.6
2.2
1.8
2.2
2.5
2.3
2.2
2.5
2.4
2.6
2.2
2.0
2.2
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.6
4.8
5.2
4.4
3.8
4.4
5.0
4.8
4.6
5.1
16
15
16
17
16
13
15
16
13
17
Renee Rosenblum / Ethan Trittenbach
Ice World FSC
2.3
2.4
2.1
1.9
2.1
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
4.6
4.7
4.2
4.0
4.2
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
17
17
17
16
17
17
17
17
17
Juvenile Ice Dance Results [ ]
Place
QA
QB
D1
D2
FD
Name
Club
Points
1
1
1
3
1
Anastasia Cannuscio / Geoffrey Varraux
University of Delaware FSC
6.0
2
2
2
4
3
Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani
SC of New York / Hickory Hill FSC
12.0
3
2
4
1
4
Stephanie Klimczak / Cooper Johnston
Stars FSC of Texas
13.0
4
1
6
5
2
Sara Bailey / Chase Brogan
Charter Oak FSC
15.0
5
3
3
2
5
Elizabeth Susko / Ryan Devereaux
Center Ice & Blades of West. PA / SC of New York
15.0
6
3
7
6
7
Kirsten Seagers / Nicholas Taylor
SC of Wilmington
27.0
7
4
5
11
8
Kenzee Schroeder / Joseph Crippen
Lansing SC
32.0
8
4
12
10
6
Taylor Elliott / Zachary Elliott
Central Florida FSC
34.0
9
8
9
7
12
Casey Smith / Boris Nouchtaev
Washington FSC
40.0
10
9
10
16
9
Allie Millet / Joey Millet
Spokane FSC
44.0
11
6
15
9
11
Brielle O'Connor / Daniel Eaton
Space Coast FSC / Detroit SC
46.0
12
6
14
13
10
Hannah Brzozowski / Andrew Korda
North Atlantic FSC
47.0
13
5
8
8
16
Jennalee Cogley / Christian Pickard
Jamestown SC
48.0
14
9
16
12
13
Paige-Noel Piasecki / Nicholas Rotella
Amherst SC
54.0
15
7
11
18
14
Kyla Jewell / Corey Jewell
Bozeman FSC
57.0
16
7
13
15
15
Laura Taronas / Gordon Towne
New England FSC
58.0
17
5
17
17
17
Jordan Sisson / Erik Kaiser
Rocky Mountain FSC
68.0
18
8
18
14
18
Michelle Fahrforth / Matt Kleffman
Northern Ice SC
68.0
Short Not Reached
19
10
SNR
Lauri Bonacorsi / Jonathan Cohn
Creve Coeur FSC / St. Louis SC
SNR
10
Molly Raymond / Nathan Raymond
St. Louis SC
21
11
Allison Baynes / Andrew Tierney
St. Louis SC
11
Shana Weisberg / Jason Weisberg
Columbia FSC
23
12
Meleah Hansen / Nicholas Jesionek
Strongsville SC
12
Jessica Rose Paetsch / Brady Miller
Denver FSC / Alpine SC
25
13
Crystal Parisek / Michael Bramante
SC of Boston
13
Heidi Henderson / Nathaniel Fast
SC of Oregon
27
14
Shela Adams / Andrew Withrow
Granite State FSC / SC of Boston
14
Rebecca Henke / Zachary Pivirotto
Center Ice & Blades of West. PA
29
15
Lauren Donnelly / Matthew McAvoy
Champlain Valley SC
15
Anne Maheux / Mark McAvoy
Champlain Valley SC
31
16
Alexandra Veremeychik / Benjamin Nykiel
Washington FSC / Bowie FSC
16
Samantha Chan / Geoff Rosen
Carousel FSC
33
17
Leah Smith / Philip Bremer
Fort Wayne ISC
17
Alex Meyer / George McCollum
Silver Blades FS of KC / B & E FSC of Omaha
35
19
Katherine Schwab / Bernard Feng
Palomares FSC
19
Katerina Tetzloff / Carl Bergquist
Rochester FSC
Qualifying Group A Free Dance [ ]
Place
Name
Club
1
Sara Bailey / Chase Brogan
Charter Oak FSC
3.0
3.4
3.2
3.2
3.0
3.5
3.4
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.6
6.3
6.8
6.5
6.5
6.2
7.0
6.8
6.7
7.0
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
2
2
Stephanie Klimczak / Cooper Johnston
Stars FSC of Texas
2.9
3.2
3.3
3.0
2.7
3.6
3.0
3.0
3.5
3.1
3.4
3.4
3.2
2.9
3.7
3.0
3.2
3.7
6.0
6.6
6.7
6.2
5.6
7.3
6.0
6.2
7.2
2
2
1
2
2
1
4
3
1
3
Elizabeth Susko / Ryan Devereaux
Center Ice & Blades of West. PA / SC of New York
2.8
2.8
2.5
2.9
2.6
3.5
3.2
2.9
3.1
3.0
2.9
2.5
3.1
2.8
3.6
3.3
3.0
3.3
5.8
5.7
5.0
6.0
5.4
7.1
6.5
5.9
6.4
3
7
8
3
3
2
2
5
5
4
Taylor Elliott / Zachary Elliott
Central Florida FSC
2.6
2.9
2.9
2.7
2.6
3.4
2.5
2.8
3.1
2.9
3.2
3.1
2.8
2.6
3.6
3.0
2.8
3.2
5.5
6.1
6.0
5.5
5.2
7.0
5.5
5.6
6.3
4
5
4
4
5
3
7
6
7
5
Jordan Sisson / Erik Kaiser
Rocky Mountain FSC
2.1
3.1
3.1
2.1
2.6
2.2
2.8
2.5
3.2
2.5
3.4
3.1
2.6
2.7
2.4
3.0
2.5
3.3
4.6
6.5
6.2
4.7
5.3
4.6
5.8
5.0
6.5
7
3
3
10
4
12
5
9
4
6
Hannah Brzozowski / Andrew Korda
North Atlantic FSC
2.0
3.2
2.6
2.5
2.4
3.1
2.2
2.1
3.3
2.4
3.2
2.8
2.6
2.6
3.1
2.4
2.2
3.4
4.4
6.4
5.4
5.1
5.0
6.2
4.6
4.3
6.7
8
4
6
7
6
6
11
12
3
7
Kyla Jewell / Corey Jewell
Bozeman FSC
2.3
2.8
2.6
2.3
2.2
2.8
3.1
2.6
2.8
2.6
3.0
3.0
2.5
2.6
3.1
3.2
2.7
3.1
4.9
5.8
5.6
4.8
4.8
5.9
6.3
5.3
5.9
5
6
5
9
8
7
3
8
8
8
Casey Smith / Boris Nouchtaev
Washington FSC
2.3
2.7
2.4
2.5
2.3
3.1
2.6
2.7
3.2
2.5
2.7
2.5
2.7
2.5
3.3
2.7
2.7
3.2
4.8
5.4
4.9
5.2
4.8
6.4
5.3
5.4
6.4
6
9
9
6
9
5
8
7
6
9
Paige-Noel Piasecki / Nicholas Rotella
Amherst SC
1.8
2.5
2.4
2.6
2.3
2.3
2.7
3.0
2.5
2.4
2.7
2.4
2.7
2.6
2.7
2.9
3.1
2.7
4.2
5.2
4.8
5.3
4.9
5.0
5.6
6.1
5.2
9
10
10
5
7
9
6
4
10
10
Lauri Bonacorsi / Jonathan Cohn
Creve Coeur FSC / St. Louis SC
1.9
2.6
2.5
2.3
2.0
2.3
2.5
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.9
2.6
2.6
2.2
2.4
2.7
2.2
2.3
4.1
5.5
5.1
4.9
4.2
4.7
5.2
4.4
4.5
10
8
7
8
15
11
9
11
13
11
Allison Baynes / Andrew Tierney
St. Louis SC
1.8
2.4
2.1
2.1
2.0
2.6
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.0
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.5
2.7
2.6
2.5
2.6
3.8
4.9
4.5
4.5
4.5
5.3
5.0
4.9
5.0
11
11
11
14
12
8
10
10
12
12
Meleah Hansen / Nicholas Jesionek
Strongsville SC
1.5
2.0
2.1
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.0
1.9
2.0
2.0
2.1
2.2
2.2
2.3
2.5
2.2
2.0
2.0
3.5
4.1
4.3
4.6
4.7
4.8
4.2
3.9
4.0
14
16
13
13
10
10
12
13
15
13
Crystal Parisek / Michael Bramante
SC of Boston
1.2
2.3
2.0
2.2
2.1
2.2
1.6
3.1
2.2
1.8
2.3
2.1
2.4
2.5
2.3
2.0
3.2
2.1
3.0
4.6
4.1
4.6
4.6
4.5
3.6
6.3
4.3
17
12
14
12
11
13
16
2
14
14
Shela Adams / Andrew Withrow
Granite State FSC / SC of Boston
1.7
2.1
1.8
2.3
2.1
1.9
1.9
1.7
2.6
2.0
2.4
2.0
2.4
2.3
2.3
1.9
1.7
2.7
3.7
4.5
3.8
4.7
4.4
4.2
3.8
3.4
5.3
13
13
15
11
13
15
15
17
9
15
Lauren Donnelly / Matthew McAvoy
Champlain Valley SC
1.9
2.1
2.2
2.1
2.3
2.1
2.0
1.8
1.9
1.9
2.2
2.2
2.3
2.1
2.3
2.1
1.8
2.0
3.8
4.3
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.1
3.6
3.9
12
15
12
15
14
14
13
16
16
16
Alexandra Veremeychik / Benjamin Nykiel
Washington FSC / Bowie FSC
1.4
2.0
1.6
2.0
1.8
1.8
2.0
1.9
2.5
1.8
2.4
2.0
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.0
1.8
2.6
3.2
4.4
3.6
4.1
4.0
4.1
4.0
3.7
5.1
16
14
17
16
16
16
14
15
11
17
Leah Smith / Philip Bremer
Fort Wayne ISC
1.5
1.5
1.8
2.0
1.9
2.0
1.6
1.9
1.8
1.9
2.0
1.9
2.0
2.0
2.1
1.7
1.9
1.8
3.4
3.5
3.7
4.0
3.9
4.1
3.3
3.8
3.6
15
17
16
17
17
17
17
14
17
18
Katherine Schwab / Bernard Feng
Palomares FSC
1.0
1.2
1.0
1.6
1.8
1.4
1.5
1.6
1.5
1.2
1.7
1.7
1.6
1.8
1.9
1.5
1.6
1.5
2.2
2.9
2.7
3.2
3.6
3.3
3.0
3.2
3.0
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
Qualifying Group B Free Dance [ ]
Dance 1 [ ]
Dance 2 [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Stephanie Klimczak / Cooper Johnston
Stars FSC of Texas
1.0
3.4
2.6
3.0
3.1
3.1
3.0
3.5
3.2
3.3
3.6
2.7
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.1
3.6
3.3
3.4
7.0
5.3
6.1
6.3
6.4
6.1
7.1
6.5
6.7
1
6
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
Elizabeth Susko / Ryan Devereaux
Center Ice & Blades of West. PA / SC of New York
2.0
3.2
2.9
3.2
2.9
2.9
2.8
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.0
3.3
3.0
3.0
2.7
3.6
3.1
3.3
6.4
5.9
6.5
5.9
5.9
5.5
6.9
6.3
6.5
2
3
1
5
4
3
2
4
2
3
Anastasia Cannuscio / Geoffrey Varraux
University of Delaware FSC
3.0
2.8
3.1
3.0
3.1
3.0
2.8
3.4
3.3
2.8
2.6
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.0
2.6
3.4
3.4
3.2
5.4
6.3
6.2
6.2
6.0
5.4
6.8
6.7
6.0
9
1
3
2
3
4
3
1
4
4
Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani
SC of New York
4.0
2.9
3.0
3.1
3.1
3.0
2.7
3.2
3.2
3.0
2.8
3.1
3.2
2.9
3.1
2.5
3.4
3.2
3.2
5.7
6.1
6.3
6.0
6.1
5.2
6.6
6.4
6.2
6
2
2
4
2
8
4
3
3
5
Sara Bailey / Chase Brogan
Charter Oak FSC
5.0
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.9
2.7
2.8
3.0
3.0
2.5
3.0
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.8
3.0
3.2
2.6
5.9
5.7
5.7
5.8
5.6
5.6
6.0
6.2
5.1
4
4
9
6
10
2
9
5
11
6
Kirsten Seagers / Nicholas Taylor
SC of Wilmington
6.0
2.7
2.1
3.0
3.0
2.9
2.6
2.6
2.9
2.5
2.8
2.2
3.0
3.1
2.9
2.7
2.7
3.1
2.7
5.5
4.3
6.0
6.1
5.8
5.3
5.3
6.0
5.2
8
11
6
3
5
7
17
6
10
7
Casey Smith / Boris Nouchtaev
Washington FSC
7.0
2.8
2.1
2.9
2.5
2.7
2.6
3.1
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.0
2.9
2.6
3.0
2.8
3.3
2.7
3.0
5.6
4.1
5.8
5.1
5.7
5.4
6.4
5.6
5.9
7
13
8
9
8
6
6
7
5
8
Jennalee Cogley / Christian Pickard
Jamestown SC
8.0
2.4
2.4
2.9
2.6
2.8
2.4
3.2
2.5
2.8
2.6
2.5
3.2
2.6
2.8
2.6
3.3
2.7
2.5
5.0
4.9
6.1
5.2
5.6
5.0
6.5
5.2
5.3
12
7
5
8
9
12
5
10
9
9
Brielle O'Connor / Daniel Eaton
Space Coast FSC / Detroit SC
9.0
2.9
2.2
2.4
2.6
2.9
2.5
2.6
2.4
2.7
2.9
2.2
2.5
2.7
2.8
2.6
2.8
2.5
2.7
5.8
4.4
4.9
5.3
5.7
5.1
5.4
4.9
5.4
5
10
15
7
7
11
16
11
8
10
Taylor Elliott / Zachary Elliott
Central Florida FSC
10.0
2.4
2.8
2.9
2.5
1.7
2.1
2.9
2.8
2.4
2.5
2.8
3.0
2.5
2.1
2.1
3.1
2.7
2.5
4.9
5.6
5.9
5.0
3.8
4.2
6.0
5.5
4.9
13
5
7
10
14
17
10
8
12
11
Kenzee Schroeder / Joseph Crippen
Lansing SC
11.0
2.4
2.4
2.7
1.9
2.7
2.5
2.8
1.8
2.4
2.8
2.4
2.9
1.9
3.1
2.7
2.7
2.0
2.4
5.2
4.8
5.6
3.8
5.8
5.2
5.5
3.8
4.8
11
8
10
15
6
9
14
18
13
12
Paige-Noel Piasecki / Nicholas Rotella
Amherst SC
12.0
2.9
2.0
2.6
1.8
1.9
2.7
3.1
2.2
2.2
3.2
2.1
2.6
1.8
1.9
2.7
3.1
2.3
2.3
6.1
4.1
5.2
3.6
3.8
5.4
6.2
4.5
4.5
3
14
12
16
13
5
8
12
16
13
Hannah Brzozowski / Andrew Korda
North Atlantic FSC
13.0
2.5
1.9
2.7
1.7
1.8
2.1
2.8
2.5
2.8
2.8
1.9
2.8
1.7
2.1
2.2
2.9
2.8
3.0
5.3
3.8
5.5
3.4
3.9
4.3
5.7
5.3
5.8
10
16
11
17
12
16
13
9
6
14
Michelle Fahrforth / Matt Kleffman
Northern Ice SC
14.0
2.2
1.9
2.2
2.0
2.0
2.6
2.9
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.0
2.4
2.1
2.0
2.5
3.0
2.1
2.4
4.4
3.9
4.6
4.1
4.0
5.1
5.9
4.4
4.7
17
15
18
13
11
10
12
14
14
15
Laura Taronas / Gordon Towne
New England FSC
15.0
2.2
1.7
2.5
2.1
1.5
2.0
3.1
2.0
2.7
2.5
1.9
2.5
2.2
1.8
2.1
2.8
2.2
2.8
4.7
3.6
5.0
4.3
3.3
4.1
5.9
4.2
5.5
14
17
14
12
18
18
11
16
7
16
Allie Millet / Joey Millet
Spokane FSC
16.0
2.0
2.2
2.2
2.0
1.7
2.0
2.3
1.8
2.0
2.5
2.4
2.9
2.7
2.0
2.4
2.7
2.1
2.3
4.5
4.6
5.1
4.7
3.7
4.4
5.0
3.9
4.3
15
9
13
11
15
15
18
17
18
17
Jordan Sisson / Erik Kaiser
Rocky Mountain FSC
17.0
1.9
2.1
2.3
1.6
1.6
2.2
3.1
2.2
2.3
2.1
2.1
2.5
1.6
1.8
2.3
3.2
2.2
2.3
4.0
4.2
4.8
3.2
3.4
4.5
6.3
4.4
4.6
18
12
16
18
16
14
7
15
15
18
Kyla Jewell / Corey Jewell
Bozeman FSC
18.0
2.4
1.7
2.4
2.2
1.5
2.3
2.7
2.4
2.2
2.0
1.8
2.3
1.8
1.9
2.3
2.7
2.0
2.2
4.4
3.5
4.7
4.0
3.4
4.6
5.4
4.4
4.4
16
18
17
14
17
13
15
13
17
Free Dance [ ]
Place
Name
Club
Points
1
Anastasia Cannuscio / Geoffrey Varraux
University of Delaware FSC
2.0
2.9
3.4
3.1
3.2
3.1
3.2
3.1
3.4
3.1
3.0
3.5
3.3
3.4
3.2
3.3
3.3
3.5
3.2
5.9
6.9
6.4
6.6
6.3
6.5
6.4
6.9
6.3
1
2
5
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
Sara Bailey / Chase Brogan
Charter Oak FSC
4.0
2.8
3.5
3.3
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.2
3.6
3.0
2.8
3.6
3.6
3.3
3.4
3.1
3.4
3.8
3.1
5.6
7.1
6.9
6.5
6.5
6.2
6.6
7.4
6.1
3
1
2
4
1
4
1
1
4
3
Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani
SC of New York / Hickory Hill FSC
6.0
2.7
3.3
3.3
3.3
2.9
3.0
3.0
3.4
3.2
2.8
3.4
3.5
3.4
3.2
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.3
5.5
6.7
6.8
6.7
6.1
6.2
6.3
6.8
6.5
4
3
3
1
3
3
3
3
1
4
Stephanie Klimczak / Cooper Johnston
Stars FSC of Texas
8.0
2.9
3.2
3.5
3.3
2.8
3.0
2.9
3.0
3.0
2.9
3.4
3.8
3.3
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.2
3.2
5.8
6.6
7.3
6.6
5.9
6.1
6.0
6.2
6.2
2
4
1
3
4
5
5
5
3
5
Elizabeth Susko / Ryan Devereaux
Center Ice & Blades of West. PA / SC of New York
10.0
2.6
3.2
3.3
3.0
2.8
3.1
3.0
3.3
3.0
2.8
3.3
3.4
3.2
3.0
3.2
3.1
3.4
3.0
5.4
6.5
6.7
6.2
5.8
6.3
6.1
6.7
6.0
5
5
4
5
5
2
4
4
5
6
Taylor Elliott / Zachary Elliott
Central Florida FSC
12.0
2.5
2.9
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.5
2.8
3.0
2.7
2.7
3.1
3.0
3.0
2.8
2.7
3.0
3.1
2.9
5.2
6.0
5.7
5.7
5.5
5.2
5.8
6.1
5.6
7
6
6
6
8
11
6
6
6
7
Kirsten Seagers / Nicholas Taylor
SC of Wilmington
14.0
2.3
2.8
2.2
2.6
2.8
2.9
2.7
2.4
2.5
2.5
3.1
2.4
2.9
2.8
3.0
3.0
2.4
2.6
4.8
5.9
4.6
5.5
5.6
5.9
5.7
4.8
5.1
11
7
12
7
6
6
7
16
9
8
Kenzee Schroeder / Joseph Crippen
Lansing SC
16.0
2.4
2.3
2.4
2.4
2.6
2.8
2.7
2.8
2.6
2.5
2.1
2.7
2.4
2.9
2.9
2.7
2.9
2.7
4.9
4.4
5.1
4.8
5.5
5.7
5.4
5.7
5.3
9
15
7
14
7
7
9
9
8
9
Allie Millet / Joey Millet
Spokane FSC
18.0
2.6
2.7
2.2
2.5
2.3
2.6
2.7
2.9
2.5
2.7
2.7
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.7
2.8
3.0
2.5
5.3
5.4
4.7
5.0
4.8
5.3
5.5
5.9
5.0
6
9
10
11
11
10
8
7
10
10
Hannah Brzozowski / Andrew Korda
North Atlantic FSC
20.0
2.1
2.6
2.3
2.5
2.4
2.5
2.6
2.7
2.6
2.5
2.7
2.5
2.6
2.7
2.6
2.7
2.8
2.8
4.6
5.3
4.8
5.1
5.1
5.1
5.3
5.5
5.4
13
10
9
10
10
12
10
11
7
11
Brielle O'Connor / Daniel Eaton
Space Coast FSC / Detroit SC
22.0
2.4
2.0
2.4
2.7
2.3
2.7
2.6
2.9
2.3
2.6
2.4
2.5
2.7
2.4
2.8
2.6
2.8
2.4
5.0
4.4
4.9
5.4
4.7
5.5
5.2
5.7
4.7
8
13
8
9
12
8
11
10
13
12
Casey Smith / Boris Nouchtaev
Washington FSC
24.0
2.3
2.7
2.3
2.4
2.7
2.6
2.5
2.9
2.4
2.4
2.8
2.3
2.5
2.7
2.8
2.6
2.9
2.5
4.7
5.5
4.6
4.9
5.4
5.4
5.1
5.8
4.9
12
8
13
12
9
9
12
8
11
13
Paige-Noel Piasecki / Nicholas Rotella
Amherst SC
26.0
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.2
1.9
2.5
2.4
2.5
2.2
2.2
2.3
2.5
2.5
1.9
2.5
2.6
2.5
2.3
4.4
4.4
4.6
4.7
3.8
5.0
5.0
5.0
4.5
15
14
11
15
18
13
13
14
16
14
Kyla Jewell / Corey Jewell
Bozeman FSC
28.0
2.1
2.4
2.1
1.9
1.9
2.3
2.2
2.4
2.1
2.2
2.6
2.4
2.4
2.1
2.6
2.6
2.7
2.3
4.3
5.0
4.5
4.3
4.0
4.9
4.8
5.1
4.4
16
11
14
18
15
14
15
13
17
15
Laura Taronas / Gordon Towne
New England FSC
30.0
1.9
2.0
2.0
2.5
2.1
2.2
2.1
2.4
2.2
2.2
2.3
2.4
2.9
2.2
2.4
2.4
2.5
2.4
4.1
4.3
4.4
5.4
4.3
4.6
4.5
4.9
4.6
17
16
16
8
13
15
17
15
14
16
Jennalee Cogley / Christian Pickard
Jamestown SC
32.0
1.6
1.9
1.8
2.2
1.7
1.8
2.1
2.5
2.0
2.4
2.3
2.6
2.6
2.2
2.4
2.8
2.9
2.5
4.0
4.2
4.4
4.8
3.9
4.2
4.9
5.4
4.5
18
18
15
13
16
18
14
12
15
17
Jordan Sisson / Erik Kaiser
Rocky Mountain FSC
34.0
2.1
2.2
2.0
2.2
2.0
2.2
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.4
2.3
2.2
2.4
2.1
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.5
4.5
4.5
4.2
4.6
4.1
4.5
4.6
4.6
4.8
14
12
18
16
14
16
16
18
12
18
Michelle Fahrforth / Matt Kleffman
Northern Ice SC
36.0
2.5
2.1
2.2
2.2
1.9
2.1
2.1
2.3
2.0
2.4
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.0
2.2
2.3
2.4
2.2
4.9
4.3
4.4
4.4
3.9
4.3
4.4
4.7
4.2
10
17
17
17
17
17
18
17
18
Panel of Judges [ ]
Senior Men [ ]
Short Program [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. William Smith
Tulsa, Oklahoma
Assistant Referee
Ms. Sharon Wiggins
Atlanta, Georgia
Accountant
Ms. Maxine Ganter
Oakdale, Pennsylvania
Judge 1
Ms. Lynn Goldman
Austin, Texas
Judge 2
Joyce Burden
San Carlos, California
Judge 3
Ms. Wendy Enzmann
Stow, Massachusetts
Judge 4
Ms. Joyce Komperda
Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin
Judge 5
Ms. Kathleen McBride
San Francisco, California
Judge 6
Ms. Susan Johnson
Atlanta, Georgia
Judge 7
Jan Serafine
Lake Forest, Illinois
Judge 8
Mr. Doug Williams
Los Angeles, California
Judge 9
Mr. Robert Horen
New Hope, Pennsylvania
Substitute
Ms. Margaret Faulkner
Ann Arbor, Michigan
Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. William Smith
Tulsa, Oklahoma
Assistant Referee
Sharon Wiggins
Accountant
Maxine Ganter
Judge 1
Ms. Kimberly Heim
Troy, Ohio
Judge 2
Joyce Burden
Judge 3
Wendy Enzmann
Judge 4
Joyce Komperda
Judge 5
Kathleen McBride
Judge 6
Susan Johnson
Judge 7
Jan Serafine
Judge 8
Doug Williams
Judge 9
Robert Horen
Substitute
Margaret Faulkner
Senior Ladies [ ]
Short Program / Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Larry Kriwanek
Culver City, California
Assistant Referee
Ms. Gale Tanger
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Accountant
Susan Magalnick
Phoenix, Arizona
Judge 1
Ms. Anne Cammett
Rush, New York
Judge 2
Carolyn Clausius
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin
Judge 3
Jessica Gaynor
San Francisco, California
Judge 4
Ms. Deveny Deck
Reston, Virginia
Judge 5
Ms. Kitty DeLio
Denver, Colorado
Judge 6
Sharon Watson
Los Angeles, California
Judge 7
Ms. Karen Terry
New York, New York
Judge 8
Ms. Patricia St. Peter
Minneapolis, Minneapolis
Judge 9
Mr. Hal Marron
Phoenix, Arizona
Substitute
Mr. Lawrence Mondschein
East Windsor, New Jersey
Senior Pairs [ ]
Short Program / Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Gale Tanger
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Assistant Referee
Mr. Scott Cormier
Providence, Rhode Island
Accountant
Morton Rosenstein
Fresno, California
Judge 1
Linda Chihara
Seattle, Washington
Judge 2
Susan Johnson
Judge 3
Ms. Peggy Graham
Denver, Colorado
Judge 4
Jessica Gaynor
Judge 5
Lawrence Mondschein
Judge 6
Ms. Kimberly Heim
Troy, Ohio
Judge 7
Ms. Melissa Kent
Bend, Oregon
Judge 8
Ms. Colette Nygren
Sudbury, Massachusetts
Judge 9
Bette Todd
Edwards, Colorado
Substitute
Deveny Deck
Senior Ice Dance [ ]
Compulsory Dance / Original Dance [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Charles Cyr
Palm Desert, California
Assistant Referee
Mr. Shawn Rettstatt
New York, New York
Accountant
Elaine Sonderegger
Orange, Connecticut
Judge 1
Robert Horen
Judge 2
Mr. Richard Dalley
Grosse Ile, Michigan
Judge 3
Ms. Janis Engel
Valencia, California
Judge 4
Ms. Susan Keogh
Greenwich, Connecticut
Judge 5
Margaret Faulkner
Judge 6
Sam Singer
San Francisco, California
Judge 7
Mr. John Millier
Atlanta, Georgia
Judge 8
Ms. Carol Wooley
Alvord, Texas
Judge 9
Ms. Kanae Tagawa
Los Altos, California
Substitute
Michael Bauer
Olympia, Washington
Free Dance [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Charles Cyr
Palm Desert, California
Assistant Referee
Mr. Shawn Rettstatt
New York, New York
Accountant
Elaine Sonderegger
Judge 1
Robert Horen
Judge 2
Richard Dalley
Judge 3
Janis Engel
Judge 4
Ms. Susan Keogh
Greenwich, Connecticut
Judge 5
Margaret Faulkner
Judge 6
Hal Marron
Judge 7
John Millier
Judge 8
Carol Wooley
Judge 9
Kanae Tagawa
Substitute
Michael Bauer
Junior Men [ ]
Short Program [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Larry Kriwanek
Culver City, California
Assistant Referee
Mr. William Smith
Tulsa, Oklahoma
Accountant
Mary Holman
Toledo, Ohio
Judge 1
Wendy Enzmann
Judge 2
Lynn Goldman
Judge 3
Hal Marron
Judge 4
Anne Cammett
Judge 5
Joyce Komperda
Judge 6
Ms. Kathleen McBride
San Francisco, California
Judge 7
Carolyn Clausius
Judge 8
Jan Serafine
Judge 9
Karen Terry
Substitute
Doug Williams
Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Larry Kriwanek
Culver City, California
Assistant Referee
Mr. William Smith
Tulsa, Oklahoma
Accountant
Mary Holman
Judge 1
Wendy Enzmann
Judge 2
Lynn Goldman
Judge 3
Hal Marron
Judge 4
Anne Cammett
Judge 5
Joyce Komperda
Judge 6
Kathleen McBride
Judge 7
Carolyn Clausius
Judge 8
Jan Serafine
Judge 9
Doug Williams
Substitute
Karen Terry
Junior Ladies [ ]
Short Program / Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Scott Cormier
Providence, Rhode Island
Assistant Referee
Ms. Gale Tanger
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Accountant
Barbara Gloeckner
Cincinnati, Ohio
Judge 1
Peggy Graham
Judge 2
Wendy Enzmann
Judge 3
Colette Nygren
Judge 4
Ms. Kimberly Heim
Troy, Ohio
Judge 5
Melissa Kent
Judge 6
Lawrence Mondschein
Judge 7
Linda Chihara
Judge 8
Sharon Watson
Judge 9
Susan Johnson
Substitute
Lynn Goldman
Junior Ice Dance [ ]
Compulsory Dance 1 [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Shawn Rettstatt
New York, New York
Assistant Referee
Mr. Charles Cyr
Palm Desert, California
Accountant
Byron Chan
Rancho Palos Verdes, California
Judge 1
Janis Engel
Judge 2
Sam Singer
Judge 3
John Millier
Judge 4
Kanae Tagawa
Judge 5
Carol Wooley
Judge 6
Bette Todd
Judge 7
Michael Bauer
Judge 8
Richard Dalley
Judge 9
Ms. Susan Keogh
Greenwich, Connecticut
Substitute
Hal Marron
Novice Boys [ ]
Short Program / Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. William Smith
Tulsa, Oklahoma
Assistant Referee
Sharon Wiggins
Accountant
Byron Chan
Judge 1
Kitty DeLio
Judge 2
Karen Terry
Judge 3
Hal Marron
Judge 4
Patricia St. Peter
Judge 5
Anne Cammett
Judge 6
Jessica Gaynor
Judge 7
Bette Todd
Judge 8
Deveny Deck
Judge 9
Joyce Burden
Substitute
Sharon Wiggins
Novice Girls [ ]
Short Program / Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Gale Tanger
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Assistant Referee
Mr. Scott Cormier
Providence, Rhode Island
Accountant
Edward Mann
Park Ridge, Illinois
Judge 1
Ms. Kimberly Heim
Troy, Ohio
Judge 2
Doug Williams
Judge 3
Peggy Graham
Judge 4
Jan Serafine
Judge 5
Melissa Kent
Judge 6
Colette Nygren
Judge 7
Linda Chihara
Judge 8
Margaret Faulkner
Judge 9
Lawrence Mondschein
Substitute
Mr. Scott Cormier
Providence, Rhode Island
Novice Pairs [ ]
Short Program [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Larry Kriwanek
Culver City, California
Assistant Referee
Mr. Charles Cyr
Palm Desert, California
Accountant
Barbara Gloeckner
Judge 1
Carolyn Clausius
Judge 2
Susan Johnson
Judge 3
Kathleen McBride
Judge 4
Joyce Komperda
Judge 5
Jan Serafine
Judge 6
Sam Singer
Judge 7
Lynn Goldman
Judge 8
Wendy Enzmann
Judge 9
Sharon Watson
Substitute
Mr. Charles Cyr
Palm Desert, California
Novice Ice Dance [ ]
Compulsory Dance 1 / Free Dance [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Charles Cyr
Palm Desert, California
Assistant Referee
Mr. Shawn Rettstatt
New York, New York
Accountant
Mary Holman
Judge 1
Carol Wooley
Judge 2
Michael Bauer
Judge 3
Ms. Susan Keogh
Greenwich, Connecticut
Judge 4
Richard Dalley
Judge 5
Janis Engel
Judge 6
Robert Horen
Judge 7
John Millier
Judge 8
Kanae Tagawa
Judge 9
Sam Singer
Substitute
Mr. Shawn Rettstatt
New York, New York
Intermediate Boys [ ]
Qualifying Group A Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Deborah Weidman
Silver Spring, Maryland
Accountant
Patricia Soanes
Nobleton, Canada
Judge 1
Ms. Tamie Campbell
Eden Prairie, Minnesota
Judge 2
Deborah Hagenauer
Allentown, Pennsylvania
Judge 3
Allison Duarte
Cumberland, Rhode Island
Judge 4
Wayne Hundley
Riverside, California
Judge 5
Lisa Erle
Dublin, California
Judge 6
Lynn Bell
Taylor, Texas
Judge 7
Mr. Alexander Enzmann
Stow, Massachusetts
Judge 8
Ms. Laurie Johnson
Salt Lake City, Utah
Judge 9
Dann Krueger
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Qualifying Group B Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Nancy Bizzano
Delano, Minnesota
Accountant
Patricia Soanes
Judge 1
Janet Carpenter
Minnetonka, Minnesota
Judge 2
Karen Snoddy
Willoughby, Ohio
Judge 3
Ms. Deborah Currie
Fairview, Pennsylvania
Judge 4
Barbara Price
Jamestown, New York
Judge 5
Alexandra Dunne-Bryant
Sunbury, Ohio
Judge 6
Mr. Richard Kern
Peoria, Illinois
Judge 7
Carolyn Haman
Irving, Texas
Judge 8
Mr. Eric Hampton
Marquette, Michigan
Judge 9
Jonathan Geen
San Diego, California
Short Program [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Deborah Weidman
Silver Spring, Maryland
Assistant Referee
Ms. Kimberly Heim
Troy, Ohio
Accountant
Patricia Soanes
Judge 1
Carolyn Haman
Judge 2
Janet Carpenter
Judge 3
Laurie Johnson
Judge 4
Terri Steiner-Maurice
Tucker, Georgia
Judge 5
Deborah Currie
Judge 6
Jonathan Geen
Judge 7
Lynn Bell
Judge 8
Alexandra Dunne-Bryant
Judge 9
Alexander Enzmann
Intermediate Girls [ ]
Qualifying Group A Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Kimberly Heim
Troy, Ohio
Accountant
Louise Dever
Phoenix, Arizona
Judge 1
Karen Snoddy
Judge 2
Jonathan Geen
Judge 3
Barbara Price
Judge 4
Allison Duarte
Judge 5
Janet Carpenter
Judge 6
Alexandra Dunne-Bryant
Judge 7
Matthew Bohannan
Anchorage, Alaska
Judge 8
Dann Krueger
Judge 9
Terri Steiner-Maurice
Qualifying Group B Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Richard Kern
Peoria, Illinois
Accountant
Louise Dever*
Judge 1
Laurie Johnson
Judge 2
Alexander Enzmann
Judge 3
Wayne Hundley
Judge 4
Lisa Erle
Judge 5
Tamie Campbell
Judge 6
Deborah Hagenauer
Judge 7
Deborah Currie
Judge 8
Carolyn Haman
Judge 9
Lynn Bell
Short Program [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Kimberly Heim
Troy, Ohio
Assistant Referee
Ms. Nancy Bizzano
Delano, Minnesota
Accountant
Louise Dever*
Judge 1
Dann Krueger
Judge 2
Karen Snoddy
Judge 3
Allison Duarte
Judge 4
Wayne Hundley
Judge 5
Deborah Hagenauer
Judge 6
Matthew Bohannan
Judge 7
Tamie Campbell
Judge 8
Barbara Price
Judge 9
Lisa Erle
Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Kimberly Heim
Troy, Ohio
Assistant Referee
Ms. Nancy Bizzano
Delano, Minnesota
Accountant
Louise Dever*
Judge 1
Tamie Campbell
Judge 2
Lynn Bell
Judge 3
Alexandra Dunne-Bryant
Judge 4
Terri Steiner-Maurice
Judge 5
Jonathan Geen
Judge 6
Deborah Currie
Judge 7
Laurie Johnson
Judge 8
Dann Krueger
Judge 9
Allison Duarte
Intermediate Pairs [ ]
Qualifying Group A Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Nancy Bizzano
Delano, Minnesota
Accountant
E. Michael Elmaleh
Elkins Park, Pennsylvania
Judge 1
Carolyn Haman
Judge 2
Deborah Hagenauer
Judge 3
Janet Carpenter
Judge 4
Jonathan Geen
Judge 5
Alexandra Dunne-Bryant
Judge 6
Lynn Bell
Judge 7
Alexander Enzmann
Judge 8
Allison Duarte
Judge 9
Wayne Hundley
Qualifying Group B Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Kimberly Heim
Troy, Ohio
Accountant
E. Michael Elmaleh
Judge 1
Barbara Price
Judge 2
Matthew Bohannan
Judge 3
Laurie Johnson
Judge 4
Deborah Currie
Judge 5
Dann Krueger
Judge 6
Terri Steiner-Maurice
Judge 7
Tamie Campbell
Judge 8
Karen Snoddy
Judge 9
Lisa Erle
Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Deborah Weidman
Silver Spring, Maryland
Assistant Referee
Ms. Kimberly Heim
Troy, Ohio
Accountant
E. Michael Elmaleh
Judge 1
Deborah Hagenauer
Judge 2
Janet Carpenter
Judge 3
Carolyn Haman
Judge 4
Wayne Hundley
Judge 5
Matthew Bohannan
Judge 6
Barbara Price
Judge 7
Lisa Erle
Judge 8
Karen Snoddy
Judge 9
Alexander Enzmann
Intermediate Ice Dance [ ]
Qualifying Group A Free Dance / Qualifying Group B Free Dance [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Susan Keogh
Greenwich, Connecticut
Accountant
Patricia Camper
Barrington, Illinois
Judge 1
Mary Karen Henderson
Haslett, Michigan
Judge 2
David Hold
Sun Valley, Idaho
Judge 3
Glenn Cummings
Princeton, New Jersey
Judge 4
Janice Benoit
Lisle, Illinois
Judge 5
Cynthia Drayton
Valley Forge, Pennsylvania
Judge 6
Vicki Merten
South Salem, New York
Judge 7
Anthony Bardin
Los Angeles, California
Judge 8
Eric Hampton
Judge 9
Marge Heslin
Murrieta, California
Compulsory Dance 1 / Compulsory Dance 2 [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Susan Keogh
Greenwich, Connecticut
Assistant Referee
Mr. Richard Kern
Peoria, Illinois
Accountant
Patricia Camper
Judge 1
Marge Heslin
Judge 2
Eric Hampton
Judge 3
Glenn Cummings
Judge 4
David Hold
Judge 5
Mary Karen Henderson
Judge 6
Anthony Bardin
Judge 7
Cynthia Drayton
Judge 8
Janice Benoit
Judge 9
Vicki Merten
Free Dance [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Susan Keogh
Greenwich, Connecticut
Assistant Referee
Mr. Richard Kern
Peoria, Illinois
Accountant
Patricia Camper
Judge 1
Eric Hampton
Judge 2
Anthony Bardin
Judge 3
Cynthia Drayton
Judge 4
David Hold
Judge 5
Janice Benoit
Judge 6
Vicki Merten
Judge 7
Mary Karen Henderson
Judge 8
Glenn Cummings
Judge 9
Marge Heslin
Juvenile Boys [ ]
Qualifying Group A Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Deborah Weidman
Silver Spring, Maryland
Accountant
Patricia Camper
Judge 1
Alexander Enzmann
Judge 2
Terri Steiner-Maurice
Judge 3
Lynn Bell
Judge 4
Carolyn Haman
Judge 5
Wayne Hundley
Judge 6
Deborah Currie
Judge 7
Alexandra Dunne-Bryant
Judge 8
Jonathan Geen
Judge 9
Janet Carpenter
Qualifying Group B Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Nancy Bizzano
Delano, Minnesota
Accountant
Patricia Camper
Judge 1
Dann Krueger
Judge 2
Laurie Johnson
Judge 3
Matthew Bohannan
Judge 4
Allison Duarte
Judge 5
Lisa Erle
Judge 6
Karen Snoddy
Judge 7
Tamie Campbell
Judge 8
Deborah Hagenauer
Judge 9
Barbara Price
Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Richard Kern
Peoria, Illinois
Assistant Referee
Ms. Deborah Weidman
Silver Spring, Maryland
Accountant
Patricia Camper
Judge 1
Matthew Bohannan
Judge 2
Alexander Enzmann
Judge 3
Carolyn Haman
Judge 4
Lisa Erle
Judge 5
Wayne Hundley
Judge 6
Karen Snoddy
Judge 7
Barbara Price
Judge 8
Janet Carpenter
Judge 9
Deborah Hagenauer
Juvenile Girls [ ]
Qualifying Group A Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Richard Kern
Peoria, Illinois
Accountant
E. Michael Elmaleh
Judge 1
Alexandra Dunne-Bryant
Judge 2
Janet Carpenter
Judge 3
Carolyn Haman
Judge 4
Jonathan Geen
Judge 5
Terri Steiner-Maurice
Judge 6
Lynn Bell
Judge 7
Deborah Currie
Judge 8
Alexander Enzmann
Judge 9
Laurie Johnson
Qualifying Group B Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Nancy Bizzano
Delano, Minnesota
Accountant
E. Michael Elmaleh
Judge 1
Tamie Campbell
Judge 2
Karen Snoddy
Judge 3
Matthew Bohannan
Judge 4
Allison Duarte
Judge 5
Wayne Hundley
Judge 6
Dann Krueger
Judge 7
Deborah Hagenauer
Judge 8
Lisa Erle
Judge 9
Barbara Price
Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Nancy Bizzano
Delano, Minnesota
Assistant Referee
Mr. Richard Kern
Peoria, Illinois
Accountant
E. Michael Elmaleh
Judge 1
Laurie Johnson
Judge 2
Allison Duarte
Judge 3
Lynn Bell
Judge 4
Deborah Currie
Judge 5
Alexandra Dunne-Bryant
Judge 6
Terri Steiner-Maurice
Judge 7
Dann Krueger
Judge 8
Tamie Campbell
Judge 9
Jonathan Geen
Juvenile Pairs [ ]
Qualifying Group A Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Deborah Weidman
Silver Spring, Maryland
Accountant
Louise Dever*
Judge 1
Laurie Johnson
Judge 2
Lynn Bell
Judge 3
Janet Carpenter
Judge 4
Alexander Enzmann
Judge 5
Carolyn Haman
Judge 6
Alexandra Dunne-Bryant
Judge 7
Deborah Currie
Judge 8
Jonathan Geen
Judge 9
Terri Steiner-Maurice
Qualifying Group B Freeskate [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Kimberly Heim
Troy, Ohio
Accountant
Louise Dever*
Judge 1
Karen Snoddy
Judge 2
Barbara Price
Judge 3
Tamie Campbell
Judge 4
Matthew Bohannan
Judge 5
Dann Krueger
Judge 6
Deborah Hagenauer
Judge 7
Wayne Hundley
Judge 8
Allison Duarte
Judge 9
Lisa Erle
Juvenile Ice Dance [ ]
Qualifying Group A Free Dance [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Susan Keogh
Greenwich, Connecticut
Accountant
Patricia Soanes
Judge 1
David Hold
Judge 2
Glenn Cummings
Judge 3
Vicki Merten
Judge 4
Cynthia Drayton
Judge 5
Janice Benoit
Judge 6
Anthony Bardin
Judge 7
Eric Hampton
Judge 8
Marge Heslin
Judge 9
Mary Karen Henderson
Qualifying Group B Free Dance [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Richard Kern
Peoria, Illinois
Accountant
Patricia Soanes
Judge 1
David Hold
Judge 2
Glenn Cummings
Judge 3
Vicki Merten
Judge 4
Cynthia Drayton
Judge 5
Janice Benoit
Judge 6
Anthony Bardin
Judge 7
Eric Hampton
Judge 8
Marge Heslin
Judge 9
Mary Karen Henderson
Dance 1 / Dance 2 [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Ms. Susan Keogh
Greenwich, Connecticut
Assistant Referee
Mr. Richard Kern
Peoria, Illinois
Accountant
Patricia Soanes
Judge 1
David Hold
Judge 2
Marge Heslin
Judge 3
Glenn Cummings
Judge 4
Vicki Merten
Judge 5
Mary Karen Henderson
Judge 6
Janice Benoit
Judge 7
Anthony Bardin
Judge 8
Cynthia Drayton
Judge 9
Eric Hampton
Free Dance [ ]
Function
Name
Hometown
Referee
Mr. Richard Kern
Peoria, Illinois
Assistant Referee
Ms. Susan Keogh
Greenwich, Connecticut
Accountant
Patricia Soanes
Judge 1
Janice Benoit
Judge 2
Cynthia Drayton
Judge 3
David Hold
Judge 4
Anthony Bardin
Judge 5
Mary Karen Henderson
Judge 6
Vicki Merten
Judge 7
Glenn Cummings
Judge 8
Marge Heslin
Judge 9
Eric Hampton
Represented States [ ]
State
1
Alabama
2
Alaska
3
Arizona
4
California
5
Colorado
6
Connecticut
7
Delaware
8
Florida
9
Georgia
10
Idaho
11
Illinois
12
Indiana
13
Iowa
14
Kansas
15
Kentucky
16
Maine
17
Maryland
18
Massachusetts
19
Michigan
20
Minnesota
21
Missouri
22
Montana
23
Nebraska
24
Nevada
25
New Hampshire
26
New Jersey
27
New Mexico
28
New York
29
North Carolina
30
Ohio
31
Oregon
32
Pennsylvania
33
Rhode Island
34
South Carolina
35
Tennessee
36
Texas
37
Utah
38
Vermont
39
Virginia
40
Washington
41
Wyoming
Sources [ ]
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/2005_U.S._Figure_Skating_Championships
https://web.archive.org/web/20070930211636/http://www.usfigureskating.org/event_details.asp?id=21252
https://web.archive.org/web/20120207125202/http://www.usfsa.org:80/event_details.asp?id=20422
http://docs.sk8stuff.com/comps/05/r05jrnat.pdf